COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16691 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
10:45 AM   23134 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   18473 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:20 PM   15411 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   VALLEY UNITED  4   BOYS U13 GOLD
 3:55 PM   19247 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CUSC 97 BLUE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23123 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   23364 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   TEAM 90  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 1:00 PM   20126 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   19254 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   20947 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GUADALAJARA WARRIOR  4   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14258 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   17567 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:05 PM   15418 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CORINTHIANS SC B99  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
 1:40 PM   14817 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:10 PM   15892 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18457 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   23366 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   OXNARD WAVE  2   GIRLS U18 GOLD
12:35 PM   20954 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   SAS KICKERS  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 2:20 PM   13087 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   AVFC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   16686 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23131 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   20132 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   14824 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   OXNARD AC GOLD  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   13492 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:45 PM   16688 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19265 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B15  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:40 AM   20111 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   COASTAL VALLEY BLAZE G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:20 PM   17554 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:55 PM   14828 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:20 PM   23368 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  8   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 5:10 PM   18468 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15894 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   14825 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:05 PM   15429 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
 1:40 PM   18476 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   CVU BLUE G98  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   14260 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   CAL STARS PRINCE SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20150 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G15  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
10:45 AM   17591 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:20 PM   20970 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   AVSC AMBUSH  4   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 2:05 PM   13498 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   COASTAL VALLEY UTD WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:35 PM   13084 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  10   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13477 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
10:35 AM   18502 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   VC FUSION YSA  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:10 PM   17597 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   19273 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13086 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   16690 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CITY SOCCER - VENOM  5   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:15 PM   23318 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 2:15 PM   14827 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:45 PM   14262 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13516 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   20157 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:15 PM   17548 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   CAL STARS PRINCE SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   14259 GUADALAJARA VIPERS F.C.  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20979 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   AVFC  5   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
10:45 AM   23158 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   18503 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CVU WHITE G98  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:20 PM   13085 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14285 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   FC HASENTAL B2000  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   15437 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
 NOON   16713 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   13109 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   23339 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U18 GOLD
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17596 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CVU BLUE B98 UNITED  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
10:35 AM   13523 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:05 PM   15897 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  0   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 1:40 PM   13110 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  9   BRM  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15921 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  2   FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   16715 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:20 PM   14287 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   GUADALAJARA VIPERS F.C.  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 1:50 PM   13111 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 3:20 PM   13527 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   VC FUSION  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20984 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GRANADA UNITED FC BU96  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
10:35 AM   19230 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:20 PM   18491 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:55 PM   15394 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U13 GOLD
 3:30 PM   17576 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CAL STARS PRINCE SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14854 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:30 AM   20986 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
12:15 PM   16717 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   23356 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CSA - XTREME ELITE  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23160 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   VENTURA FC  2   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   20964 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   COASTAL VALLEY MADRID  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   14289 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   17587 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  3   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   30379 BARCELONA USA GOLD  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:15 AM   23161 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   NEWBURY PRK CONQUISTADORS  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
12:15 PM   30381 ROYAL PUMA FC  0   BARCELONA USA GOLD  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   20145 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   30380 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30688 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30805 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   WOLFPACK  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30689 VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  0   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30806 WOLFPACK  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30690 SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30807 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13511 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   15924 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  2   BRM  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA

The Best Keep Coming Back