COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

EAGLE GLEN PARK 2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14387 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   12648 BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   IUSC BRASIL  7   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   16126 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  6   CSA - XTREME BLACK  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14389 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   MILAN BLACK  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15172 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   13268 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   13831 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:00 PM   18512 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 3:40 PM   20073 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  4   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14783 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   CLAREMONT STARS 00  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13530 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  7   CORINTHIANS SC G01  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12640 BYSC CORONA UNITED  4   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   14371 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  6   ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   16652 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   LAZERS SC RED  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15178 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   13532 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   FOOTHILL STORM G01  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   13274 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   EAGLES WHITE  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   16123 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   ANAHEIM FC B99  8   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14770 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13253 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   OLIMPIA SC 01  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14382 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   15157 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   OLIMPIA SC 00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:00 PM   13818 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14390 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM B2000  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   12647 BYSC CORONA UNITED  5   BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   13534 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   LEGACY FC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   16125 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14807 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15196 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   13855 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   13292 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   EAGLES  4   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   16668 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   JUVENTUS FC G99  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13861 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   FC MAN UNITED B00  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   13557 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   14813 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   LOS GAUCHOS RED G00  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   12677 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   14416 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   MADRID FC B2000  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16677 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   13299 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:15 AM   12662 BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   MILAN RED  5   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   15203 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13559 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   AC BREA G01  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   13303 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   13860 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  7   OXNARD PAL AC  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   14812 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   16150 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   LA VIKINGS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14405 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   13840 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   BARCELONA USA (III)  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
11:00 AM   14792 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   16682 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:05 PM   20082 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30541 HG EAGLES  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   13561 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   30542 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   FC BLADES B00 RED  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   16684 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   FC MAN UNITED G99  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   30543 FC BLADES B00 RED  0   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12674 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   16152 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   CANYON FC WHITE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   20093 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30475 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   FC LONG BEACH G01  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30424 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  0   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30476 FC LONG BEACH G01  1   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30425 HG EAGLES  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30477 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  7   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30426 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30956 RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30697 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30955 NHB BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30698 IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  0   FREEDOM FC G00  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30957 BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30699 FREEDOM FC G00  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13287 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  4   FREEDOM FC G01  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13851 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   CELTIC HARPS  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
11:00 AM   14803 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   16662 BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   MILAN BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   15191 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   MILAN RED  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA

The Best Keep Coming Back