COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

EAGLE GLEN PARK 3

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21222 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   XOLOS FC USA BU16 TEM  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   21634 BYSC CORONA UNITED  5   OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   20062 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   20069 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   17948 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20051 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  9   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   21623 BYSC CORONA UNITED  4   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21211 BYSC CORONA UNITED  6   XOLOS FC USA BU16 BLACK  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   17937 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   FONTANA FC MACIAS  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:00 PM   16115 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18680 BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  1   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   16127 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:10 AM   16645 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   21223 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   DESERT UNITED SC B96  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   20063 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 4:15 PM   17949 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  8   RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21219 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   20059 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   21631 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   DESERT UNITED G96  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   18682 BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G98  5   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   17945 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   RIALTO FIRE B98  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20060 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17947 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   CORINTHIANS SC B98  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   21633 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   MATRIX SC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   20061 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  5   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   21221 BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   LOS GAUCHOS B96  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   18684 BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  4   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20103 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
10:45 AM   18707 BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  1   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17972 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   18709 BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  2   CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   21246 BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   21658 BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   20086 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 4:45 PM   20102 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17974 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   18711 BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  1   10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   20088 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   21248 BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   RIVERSIDE FC  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   21660 BYSC CORONA UNITED  4   LAZERS SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30634 ELITE FC - LADYHAWKS  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30442 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30636 SOUTH BAY GUNNER GIRLS 00  1   ELITE FC - LADYHAWKS  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30443 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   GREATER LB RIPTIDE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30635 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNER GIRLS 00  4   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30444 GREATER LB RIPTIDE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   35113 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35121 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35099 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   36106 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   DESERT UNITED G97  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back