COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH. SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10243 XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   XPLOSION SC  11   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   11584 XPLOSION SC BLACK  6   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   11304 XPLOSION SC  0   IUSC BRASIL  6   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12428 XPLOSION SC  0   PCSC G02  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10247 XPLOSION SC  5   WEST COVINA SHFC RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10245 XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:20 AM   12431 XPLOSION SC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G02  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10227 XPLOSION SC BLACK  2   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   11576 XPLOSION SC BLACK  5   DOWNEY FC-AQUILES JRS.  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   11296 XPLOSION SC  0   LOS GAUCHOS B02  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11306 XPLOSION SC  2   BARCELONA USA (III)  6   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   12434 XPLOSION SC  3   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10234 XPLOSION SC  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10238 XPLOSION SC BLACK  8   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:20 AM   12413 XPLOSION SC  1   MB SAND AND SURF RED  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11583 XPLOSION SC BLACK  9   UIFC ARTESIA DES  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11303 XPLOSION SC  1   OLIMPIA SC 02  4   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12452 XPLOSION SC  0   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 9:15 AM   10271 XPLOSION SC  5   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11333 XPLOSION SC  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10272 XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   WEST COVINA SHFC RED  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:20 AM   11613 XPLOSION SC BLACK  2   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11318 XPLOSION SC  1   MILAN RED  6   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:25 AM   11598 XPLOSION SC BLACK  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10276 XPLOSION SC  6   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   12463 XPLOSION SC  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   30007 XPLOSION SC  8   MB SAND AND SURF  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30004 CFC WESTMINSTER  5   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30008 MB SAND AND SURF  3   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30005 OXNARD PAL  2   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30009 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   XPLOSION SC  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30006 XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   CFC WESTMINSTER  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10256 XPLOSION SC  14   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10261 XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11610 XPLOSION SC BLACK  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11330 XPLOSION SC  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12447 XPLOSION SC  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 9:15 AM   10267 XPLOSION SC  17   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back