COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   19592 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  2   ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   20405 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  10   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   13591 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  3   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:45 PM   14324 COLTON AMERICA SC  4   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19601 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. OVANDO  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   18759 OLIMPIA SC 98  3   H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   14369 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  11   ELSINORE EXTREMEFC B2000  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20407 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  12   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   19961 OLIMPIA SC 97  3   DESERT UNITED G97  7   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   16025 OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 1:05 PM   17847 OLIMPIA SC 98  3   YASC SPARTANS  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16026 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  4   OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   15634 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER  5   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:10 AM   21855 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
12:55 PM   16916 TITANS FC BLACK  2   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:35 AM   20408 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  5   PLATINUM FC G97 BATTISTA  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   17330 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   17494 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   RIVERSIDE FC B98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:35 PM   12641 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19627 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  5   RIVERSIDE FC B97  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   17871 OLIMPIA SC 98  6   PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   18769 OLIMPIA SC 98  2   PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   19985 OLIMPIA SC 97  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20434 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  3   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   16012 OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  8   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   17323 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   19991 OLIMPIA SC 97  0   SAN DIEGO FA GU15  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15107 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  0   RIALTO FIRE G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14379 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  8   MADRID FC B2000  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   15102 FUSION SC  0   IUSC BRASIL ACEVEDO  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   21875 TITANS FC  0   MADRID FC G1996  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19634 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  7   TITANS FC  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   16049 OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   15650 COLTON AMERICA SC  10   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   23752 COLTON AMERICA SC 5885  4   XOLOS FC USA BU19  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31255 LA ACADEMIA S.C.  4   UIFC PRESTIGE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31258 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  4   VIPERS FC PREMIER  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31256 UIFC PRESTIGE  2   CANYON FC  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31259 VIPERS FC PREMIER  0   CAL ELITE SC  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31257 CANYON FC  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31260 CAL ELITE SC  0   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  5   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31006 CANYON FC WHITE  4   PCSC B98 BLUE  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31159 PCSC G98 WHITE  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31007 PCSC B98 BLUE  0   VC FUSION YSA  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31160 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  0   CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31008 VC FUSION YSA  1   CANYON FC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31161 CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   PCSC G98 WHITE  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17876 OLIMPIA SC 98  4   COLTON AMERICA WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   14790 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  4   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   21898 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  0   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   17325 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  2   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  7   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   19990 OLIMPIA SC 97  2   CSA - XTREME FC  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   22045 CLAREMONT STARS  4   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31543 FC LOS ANGELES B96 BLACK  3   UIFC PRESTIGE  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31420 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31544 UIFC PRESTIGE  2   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31421 ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   DESERT UNITED G97  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31545 RIALTO FIRE SC B96  0   FC LOS ANGELES B96 BLACK  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31422 DESERT UNITED G97  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20423 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  1   LOS GAUCHOS  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   16034 OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   FONTANA FC ARJONA  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   17856 OLIMPIA SC 98  5   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLTS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   19970 OLIMPIA SC 97  2   YASC SPARTANS G97  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   18780 OLIMPIA SC 98  4   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30340 SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  5   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30343 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30341 VENTURA FC  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30344 SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30342 LA PREMIER FC SC  0   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  6   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30345 XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17867 OLIMPIA SC 98  4   LOS GAUCHOS B98 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   18784 OLIMPIA SC 98  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   15386 OLIMPIA SC 99  2   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:55 PM   17327 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  5   WOLFPACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   23104 INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  2   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35139 LA PREMIER FC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35140 IUSC BRASIL URRUTIA  2   BRM  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35142 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B97  5   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35143 PCSC B97 RED  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B97  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35144 OXNARD WAVE 8394  3   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36135 OXNARD AC BLUE  3   HG EAGLES FC  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36134 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   LA VIKING SC ATLETICO  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36133 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36100 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  1   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36099 RIVERSIDE FC  3   FC LOS ANGELES B97 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37052 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  5   HG EAGLES FC 97  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37051 RIVERSIDE FC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   38022 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  3   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38026 FC MAN UNITED B97  1   RIVERSIDE FC  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35081 LAZERS SC  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35082 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35085 CARLSBAD LIGHTNING  3   GREATER LB HAVOC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35084 GRANADA UNITED G99  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35088 CROWN CITY UNITED G13  2   CLAREMONT STARS  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   14810 LOS GAUCHOS RED G00  1   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14743 CELTIC HARPS  1   FC BLADES G00  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   15481 LOS GAUCHOS B99  0   CANYON FC BLUE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36047 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   MILAN BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36064 MB SAND AND SURF  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36045 EAGLES WHITE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38009 BARCELONA USA GOLD  2   BARCELONA USA (III)  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   38010 FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   39009 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   39006 EAGLES  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back