COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

BREWSTER PARK 1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   21170 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   21802 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   20881 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 2:30 PM   20402 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20899 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   CLAREMONT STARS  0   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   21791 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   12649 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED  6   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   21174 APPLE VALLEY STORM  0   YASC SPARTANS B96  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
 2:45 PM   12937 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   FREEDOM FC B01  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17511 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  5   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   12935 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   21803 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:15 AM   21162 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  5   FONTANA FC- TEPIC  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   20901 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   17343 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   20394 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   LOS GAUCHOS  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21799 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21172 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  2   IUSC CHIVAS USA S.B.  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   12656 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  7   BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  4   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20902 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   RIVERSIDE FC - BAILEY  3   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17498 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   IUSC BRASIL 1772  6   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   22513 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  6   TITANS FC WHITE  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   21159 APPLE VALLEY STORM  0   FONTANA FC LEONES  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21169 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   21801 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   CLAREMONT STARS G96 BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   17830 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLTS  1   COLTON AMERICA WHITE  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 1:05 PM   20401 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20909 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17535 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  8   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17314 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   CSA - XTREME WHITE  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   17541 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   LOS GAUCHOS B98  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
10:50 AM   12922 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   LOS GAUCHOS B01  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   17853 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLTS  1   FONTANA FC 1005  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 2:05 PM   20431 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  8   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12672 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  6   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   20416 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   12959 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   DESERT UNITED SC B01  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   20915 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   COACHELLA VALLEY VERONA  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   17331 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   EMPIRE SC B98  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   12964 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   RIALTO FIRE  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 2:30 PM   22555 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   IUSC BRASIL ESPINOZA  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12681 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   CELTIC HOOPS  5   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   17540 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98  3   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
12:15 PM   17345 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   21826 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12944 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   12686 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   IUSC BRASIL  3   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   20920 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   BARCELONA USA RED  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   17520 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  8   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21828 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21196 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  6   YASC SPARTANS B96  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   22535 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20924 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17531 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   MILAN WHITE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17340 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  6   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   20908 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   RIVERSIDE FC - BAILEY  0   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12666 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   MILAN RED  6   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   12955 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   22546 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   IUSC BRASIL 1759  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back