COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

BREA SPORTS PARK #2SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10017 AC BREA B03  5   CELTIC HARPS  6   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   11028 AC BREA G03  6   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10024 AC BREA B03  1   FC MAN UNITED B03  1   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11404 AC BREA B02  2   CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11034 AC BREA G03  6   FC BLADES G03 TUSTIN  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11013 AC BREA G03  2   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE T  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11406 AC BREA B02  2   CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11052 AC BREA G03  4   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:10 AM   10040 AC BREA B03  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
10:25 AM   11435 AC BREA B02  2   HG EAGLES BU10  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11429 AC BREA B02  2   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11059 AC BREA G03  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:10 AM   10049 AC BREA B03  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
10:25 AM   11430 AC BREA B02  2   FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10052 FC MAN UNITED B03  3   AC BREA B03  1   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   11431 AC BREA B02  1   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10054 AC BREA B03  3   CLAREMONT STARS 03B  0   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11433 AC BREA B02  2   LAZERS SC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30226 AC BREA B02  6   NITEMARES UNITED STARS  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30100 AC BREA B03  4   CVU BLUE B8  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30227 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU10  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30101 CVU BLUE B8  3   CUSC BLUE  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30228 DOWNTOWN SC BU10  1   AC BREA B02  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30102 CUSC BLUE  2   AC BREA B03  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10034 AC BREA B03  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   11047 AC BREA G03  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE OMEGA

The Best Keep Coming Back