COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13547 AC BREA G01  2   FOOTHILL STORM G01  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15059 AC BREA G00  2   XPLOSION SC  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   13876 AC BREA B00  3   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12993 AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   JUVENTUS LIGHTNING  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   18012 AC BREA B98  2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
12:15 PM   21283 AC BREA B96  3   LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:00 PM   22740 AC BREA G95  0   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20295 AC BREA G97 BLACK  1   FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   16981 AC BREA G99  1   EMPIRE SC G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13549 AC BREA G01  4   LEGACY FC  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   15061 AC BREA G00  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 NOON   20186 AC BREA G97  3   MB SAND AND SURF GU15  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   20277 AC BREA G97 BLACK  1   CROWN CITY UTD G15 BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   21290 AC BREA B96  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B16  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18018 AC BREA B98  3   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   18648 AC BREA G98  1   10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:20 AM   22440 AC BREA B95  1   FC GOLDEN STATE CATHEDRAL  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17997 AC BREA B98  6   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
10:45 AM   18627 AC BREA G98  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20296 AC BREA G97 BLACK  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  5   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   22459 AC BREA B95  7   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   14450 AC BREA B00 BLACK  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B12  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:15 PM   16308 AC BREA B99  0   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:45 PM   13873 AC BREA B00  4   ANAHEIM FC B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14429 AC BREA B00 BLACK  3   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   15054 AC BREA G00  0   JUVENTUS FC G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   20322 AC BREA G97 BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   13542 AC BREA G01  6   CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17004 AC BREA G99  11   CELTIC HOOP  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   14468 AC BREA B00 BLACK  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
11:05 AM   13003 AC BREA B01 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC BERNAL  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   22690 AC BREA G95  2   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 2:35 PM   20211 AC BREA G97  3   SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31168 AC BREA G98  2   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   13576 AC BREA G01  1   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   31169 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   15088 AC BREA G00  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   31170 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  1   AC BREA G98  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15089 AC BREA G00  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   31858 LAZERS SC  2   AVSC AMBUSH  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   12550 AC BREA B01  0   YASC SPARTANS  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   31859 AVSC AMBUSH  2   AC BREA G94  2   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   18677 AC BREA G98  3   MB SAND AND SURF SHARKS  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 4:30 PM   31860 AC BREA G94  1   LAZERS SC  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14479 AC BREA B00 BLACK  0   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   13900 AC BREA B00  2   CORINTHIANS SC B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13014 AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   EMPIRE SC B01  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   13565 AC BREA G01  1   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 NOON   15077 AC BREA G00  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G12  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30331 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30787 AC BREA B99  4   OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30332 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  7   AC BREA B01 BLACK  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30788 OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30333 AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  10   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30789 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  0   AC BREA B99  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30892 AC BREA G99  1   TEAM 90 FC G-U13  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   22713 AC BREA G95  3   FC LONG BEACH G95  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD
11:30 AM   30893 TEAM 90 FC G-U13  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G99  3   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   13024 AC BREA B01 BLACK  3   XOLOS FC USA BU11  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   30894 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G99  3   AC BREA G99  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30385 AC BREA B01  3   CVU BLUE B01  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30574 AC BREA B00  5   SAS KICKERS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30386 CVU BLUE B01  4   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30575 SAS KICKERS  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30387 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   AC BREA B01  9   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30576 REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   AC BREA B00  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16998 AC BREA G99  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   14463 AC BREA B00 BLACK  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA

The Best Keep Coming Back