COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

PLATINUM PARK 2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18741 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  0   OLIMPIA SC 98  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   18349 PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  2   FOOTHILL STORM  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD
11:20 AM   16485 PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  1   FC BLADES G99  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 1:05 PM   20066 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  4   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   16868 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  3   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14001 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   18415 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  2   CORINTHIANS SC G98  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:15 AM   12932 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   DESERT UNITED SC B01  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   12489 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS U11 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18344 PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  0   LOS GAUCHOS  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 9:45 AM   18736 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   17845 PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  3   COLTON AMERICA WHITE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   19369 PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  4   RIALTO FIRE SC B97  0   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17827 PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLTS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   20058 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   19351 PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  1   MANCHESTER UNITED 97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   14951 PLATINUM FC G00 PARK  2   FREEDOM FC G00  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18738 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  2   H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   20068 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  3   CLAREMONT STARS RED  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   18346 PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  5   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 1:05 PM   22081 PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  1   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  5   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:05 PM   19357 PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  3   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16860 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  0   CELTIC HARPS  5   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   19362 PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  0   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17838 PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  2   LOS GAUCHOS B98 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16011 PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   19370 PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   18348 PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  0   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 1:05 PM   16503 PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  4   OC PREMIER G99 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18438 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  2   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18781 H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20095 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  1   PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   18763 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G98  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   17872 PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  1   YASC SPARTANS  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   19396 PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  1   IUSC BRASIL 8264  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 2:40 PM   14938 PLATINUM FC G00 PARK  0   MVSC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16013 PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  3   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   16867 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  0   FOOTHILL STORM  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   20699 PLATINUM FC B96 SALOMON  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  4   BOYS U16 GOLD
12:55 PM   13814 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   OXNARD PAL AC  5   BOYS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14975 PLATINUM FC G00 PARK  1   LOS GAUCHOS G00 WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   20080 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  6   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   12679 BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  0   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   23519 PLATINUM FC B93 BUDD  8   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   BOYS U19 GOLD
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31264 PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  2   GREATER LB FORCE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31366 PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND  3   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31265 GREATER LB FORCE  2   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31367 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  2   LEGACY FC GLORY  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31266 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  1   PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31368 LEGACY FC GLORY  1   PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31048 CALIF PREMIER- CAPO BLACK  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30988 ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  1   COLTON AMERICA WHITE  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31049 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30989 COLTON AMERICA WHITE  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31050 PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  2   CALIF PREMIER- CAPO BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30990 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18765 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   31876 PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   20701 PLATINUM FC B96 SALOMON  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
12:30 PM   31877 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94  0   CFC VALEDORAS  4   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   18373 PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  1   FC LONG BEACH G98  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 3:30 PM   31878 CFC VALEDORAS  0   PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31306 DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31312 RIVERSIDE FC  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31307 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31313 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31308 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  0   DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31314 UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   RIVERSIDE FC  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18766 H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  1   PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   31840 ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   17861 PLATINUM FC B98 SALOMON  2   FONTANA FC 1005  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   31841 MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   PLATINUM FC B93 BUDD  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   18452 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  1   MVSC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   31842 PLATINUM FC B93 BUDD  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16894 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  1   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   18767 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  3   CELTIC HIBS  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   20092 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  13   MILAN RED  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   16468 PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  1   DESERT UNITED G99  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:40 PM   18375 PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  2   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16040 PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  4   OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   18432 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  1   INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:10 AM   22703 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  4   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 1:10 PM   23475 PLATINUM FC B93 BUDD  2   UIFC STORM  2   BOYS U19 GOLD
 3:10 PM   13841 BARCELONA USA (III)  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U12 GOLD
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30412 SANTA MONICA UTD B01  2   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30487 FREEDOM FC G01  2   RIALTO FIRE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30413 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  2   EAGLES  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30488 RIALTO FIRE  0   EAGLES BLUE  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30414 EAGLES  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B01  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30489 EAGLES BLUE  0   FREEDOM FC G01  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30967 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30874 SANTA ANA FC B13  0   FC LONG BEACH B99  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30968 REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30875 FC LONG BEACH B99  3   FC LOS ANGELES B99 BLACK  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30969 SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  0   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30876 FC LOS ANGELES B99 BLACK  0   SANTA ANA FC B13  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13627 PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  2   RIALTO FIRE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   16555 BARCELONA USA (III)  0   CLAREMONT STARS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   14026 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  5   DESERT ELITE-CARIOCAS FC  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
12:35 PM   12514 BARCELONA USA (III)  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   BOYS U11 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back