COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17407 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  1   VALLEY UNITED  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20849 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   15785 VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  0   FC LOS ANGELES B99 BLACK  3   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20855 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19421 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   19213 VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  2   COASTAL VALLEY UNITED 97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   22682 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  2   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 2:50 PM   17413 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   19996 VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   22348 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  1   PCSC B95 WHITE  0   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   22741 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 2:45 PM   15780 VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  2   UIFC PANTHERS  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19233 VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  0   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19428 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  2   EAGLES  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   17368 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  3   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   13493 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  2   COASTAL VALLEY UTD WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:35 PM   17409 VALLEY UNITED  5   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18890 VALLEY UNITED - SMITH  1   SELECT CI AVALANCHE98 RED  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22223 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:35 AM   14987 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  2   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:05 PM   22686 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  2   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 3:05 PM   23886 CAL STARS SHARKS  2   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:35 AM   17423 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  1   OXNARD PAL  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   20865 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  1   PCSC B96  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   15379 VALLEY UNITED  2   OLIMPIA SC 99  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
 2:30 PM   19225 VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  2   CUSC 97 BLUE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19444 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  8   GUADALAJARA LA U  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   22260 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  4   FC HASENTAL B95  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   13091 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  3   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   22709 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  2   FC LONG BEACH G95  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17372 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  4   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   17425 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  3   DMS11  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   19227 VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22378 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  4   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  5   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
10:00 AM   20867 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  4   SPARTANS FC B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   15784 VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  3   PCSC WHITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 1:20 PM   13494 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  2   VC FUSION  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:50 PM   22266 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  4   CROWN CITY UNITED B17  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   15398 VALLEY UNITED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  5   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:20 AM   19453 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  1   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   20815 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17373 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   17397 VALLEY UNITED  4   PCSC B98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:10 AM   22265 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   22377 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   N.V.S.C. BU-17 WHITE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17374 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   17411 VALLEY UNITED  1   FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:10 AM   19229 VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   20025 VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  2   CVU BLACK G97  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:40 PM   17383 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  1   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31513 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31132 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31514 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BARCELONA USA RED  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31133 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  2   VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31515 BARCELONA USA RED  1   VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31134 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19458 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  5   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   15888 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   20834 VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  6   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   17392 VALLEY UNITED - JAUREGUI  2   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:40 PM   15414 VALLEY UNITED  2   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   19460 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  4   CVU BLUE B97  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   13514 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  3   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   23904 CAL STARS SHARKS  1   BKFD CHIVAS  7   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   22245 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  2   COASTAL VLY MANCHESTERUTD  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17376 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  2   DMS11  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   17406 VALLEY UNITED  2   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:10 AM   19231 VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  3   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   19438 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  6   AVFC - RED  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   15410 VALLEY UNITED  2   FOOTHILL STORM  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22256 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   23892 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  2   LA PREMIER FC-SC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   35106 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   14298 GUADALAJARA VIPERS F.C.  0   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30797 PCSC WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30796 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   PCSC WHITE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30795 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  1   VALLEY UNITED  7   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30798 VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15933 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   15868 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  0   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:00 AM   15242 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  2   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   14299 CAL STARS PRINCE SC  0   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   13119 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  2   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back