CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for GU15 LC Schedule for B U16 LC Schedule for GU17

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2011
Girls Under 16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: MIKE ROSE

POOL AA
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW
CVU BLUE G95 VIBE BN
WEST COVINA UNITED BE
POOL AB
N.V.S.C. GU-16 BLUE SN
FC BLADES G95 - RED BW
JUVENTUS FC RAGE BW
POOL AC
FC BARCELONA RED SE
JUVENTUS FC WHITE G95 BE
NEWBURY PRK CONQUISTADORS BN
POOL AD
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS WHITE SW
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN
MILAN RED BE
POOL AE
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SN
IRVINE PREMIER G95 BLUE BW
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL AF
THE X-TREME ELITE SS
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN
POOL AG
AJAX FC- RED SN
NEWPORT MESA SC BW
CORONA EAGLES G95 NAVY BE
POOL AH
10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE SS
HEMET JUVENTUS FC BE
GREATER LB STORM BW
POOL AI
EMPIRE SC G95 SE
CROWN CITY UNITED G16 BN
YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK BE
POOL AJ
SANTA MONICA UTD G95 SW
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW
GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY BN
POOL AK
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95 SN
ANAHEIM FC G95 BE
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BW
POOL AL
MVSC IMPACT SS
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK SE
COACHELLA PS HAVOC BE
POOL AM
GREATER LB HEAT SW
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS RED BW
POOL AN
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE SN
WOLFPACK SW
MVSC BW
POOL AO
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS
PLATINUM FC G95 CLEARY SE
CAL ELITE SC BN
POOL AP
CELTIC HOOPS SE
OC PREMIER BLACK SS
HG EAGLES BW
POOL AQ
GREATER LB RAMPAGE SW
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS SN
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BN
POOL AR
FC BLADES G95 PR
N.V.S.C. GU-16 BLUE SN
FC BARCELONA RED SE
POOL AS
SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL G
CVU BLUE G95 VIBE BN
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN
POOL AT
OC PREMIER ORANGE G
TUSTIN UNITED SS
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SN
POOL AU
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G
CVU WHITE G95 SEN
THE X-TREME ELITE SS
POOL AV
OYSA WAVE G
SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE SES
AJAX FC- RED SN
POOL AW
YASC SPARTANS FC G95 G
SCU UNITED SEN
10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE SS
POOL AX
BLUES YOUTH SC G
NHB BLACK SES
EMPIRE SC G95 SE
POOL AY
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 G
FOOTHILL STORM PREMIER SEN
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW
POOL AZ
FRAM G
IRVINE PREMIER G95 SES
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95 SN
POOL BA
GALAXY G95 BLACK G
SANTA BARBARA SC CONDORS SEN
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK SE
POOL BB
AC BREA G95 G
RIALTO FIRE SC GU95 SES
GREATER LB HEAT SW
POOL BC
FC LONG BEACH G95 G
SCV MAGIC GREEN SEN
WOLFPACK SW
POOL BD
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
LOS GAUCHOS G95 SES
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS
POOL BE
CANYON PSA GU16 SES
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SEN
CELTIC HOOPS SE
POOL BF
CELTIC HARPS SEN
DESERT UNITED G95 SES
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS SN

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 22  
 
31633  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE SN  -  1   MVSC BW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 22  
 
31634  
MVSC BW  -  0   WOLFPACK SW  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31600  
FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  7   NEWBURY PRK CONQUISTADORS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31607  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  2   IRVINE PREMIER G95 BLUE BW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31618  
EMPIRE SC G95 SE  -  5   YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK BE  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31624  
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95 SN  -  0   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BW  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31627  
MVSC IMPACT SS  -  4   COACHELLA PS HAVOC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31636  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  4   CAL ELITE SC BN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31639  
CELTIC HOOPS SE  -  10   HG EAGLES BW  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31642  
GREATER LB RAMPAGE SW  -  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
31612  
AJAX FC- RED SN  -  7   CORONA EAGLES G95 NAVY BE  -  0   DAVIS MAGNET SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31594  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW  -  2   WEST COVINA UNITED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31597  
N.V.S.C. GU-16 BLUE SN  -  6   JUVENTUS FC RAGE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31603  
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS WHITE SW  -  5   MILAN RED BE  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31609  
THE X-TREME ELITE SS  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31615  
10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE SS  -  3   GREATER LB STORM BW  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31621  
SANTA MONICA UTD G95 SW  -  4   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY BN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31630  
GREATER LB HEAT SW  -  3   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS RED BW  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31601  
NEWBURY PRK CONQUISTADORS BN  -  3   JUVENTUS FC WHITE G95 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31608  
IRVINE PREMIER G95 BLUE BW  -  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31619  
YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK BE  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G16 BN  -  10   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31625  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BW  -  0   ANAHEIM FC G95 BE  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31628  
COACHELLA PS HAVOC BE  -  0   10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31635  
WOLFPACK SW  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE SN  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31637  
CAL ELITE SC BN  -  0   PLATINUM FC G95 CLEARY SE  -  6   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31640  
HG EAGLES BW  -  0   OC PREMIER BLACK SS  -  6   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31643  
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BN  -  1   GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 22  
12 NOON  
31613  
CORONA EAGLES G95 NAVY BE  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC BW  -  3   DAVIS MAGNET SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31595  
WEST COVINA UNITED BE  -  0   CVU BLUE G95 VIBE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31598  
JUVENTUS FC RAGE BW  -  1   FC BLADES G95 - RED BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31604  
MILAN RED BE  -  1   SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31610  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31616  
GREATER LB STORM BW  -  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC BE  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31622  
GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY BN  -  0   CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31631  
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS RED BW  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31602  
JUVENTUS FC WHITE G95 BE  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31606  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SN  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31620  
CROWN CITY UNITED G16 BN  -  0   EMPIRE SC G95 SE  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31626  
ANAHEIM FC G95 BE  -  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95 SN  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31629  
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK SE  -  3   MVSC IMPACT SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31638  
PLATINUM FC G95 CLEARY SE  -  1   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31641  
OC PREMIER BLACK SS  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS SE  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31644  
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS SN  -  5   GREATER LB RAMPAGE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
31614  
NEWPORT MESA SC BW  -  0   AJAX FC- RED SN  -  3   DAVIS MAGNET SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31596  
CVU BLUE G95 VIBE BN  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31599  
FC BLADES G95 - RED BW  -  0   N.V.S.C. GU-16 BLUE SN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31605  
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN  -  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS WHITE SW  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31611  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  1   THE X-TREME ELITE SS  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31617  
HEMET JUVENTUS FC BE  -  0   10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE SS  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31623  
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G95 SW  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31632  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   GREATER LB HEAT SW  -  3   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31645  
FC BLADES G95 PR  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31651  
OC PREMIER ORANGE G  -  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK SN  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31657  
OYSA WAVE G  -  3   AJAX FC- RED SN  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31666  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 G  -  2   CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  2   THE MASTERS COLLEGE  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31672  
GALAXY G95 BLACK G  -  1   10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31687  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS SN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
9:00 AM  
31664  
EMPIRE SC G95 SE  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31654  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  4   THE X-TREME ELITE SS  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31660  
YASC SPARTANS FC G95 G  -  4   10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE SS  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31669  
FRAM G  -  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31675  
AC BREA G95 G  -  3   GREATER LB HEAT SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31678  
FC LONG BEACH G95 G  -  3   WOLFPACK SW  -  0   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31681  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  6   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31684  
CANYON PSA GU16 SES  -  3   CELTIC HOOPS SE  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 29  
10:00 AM  
31648  
SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL G  -  4   SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31646  
FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  0   N.V.S.C. GU-16 BLUE SN  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31652  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31658  
AJAX FC- RED SN  -  1   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE SES  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31667  
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  4   FOOTHILL STORM PREMIER SEN  -  0   THE MASTERS COLLEGE  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31673  
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK SE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC CONDORS SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31688  
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS SN  -  0   DESERT UNITED G95 SES  -  5   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
12:15 PM  
31663  
BLUES YOUTH SC G  -  0   EMPIRE SC G95 SE  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31655  
THE X-TREME ELITE SS  -  0   CVU WHITE G95 SEN  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31661  
10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE SS  -  0   SCU UNITED SEN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31670  
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95 SN  -  2   IRVINE PREMIER G95 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31677  
RIALTO FIRE SC GU95 SES  -  2   AC BREA G95 G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31682  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS G95 SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31685  
CELTIC HOOPS SE  -  0   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SEN  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 29  
1:00 PM  
31649  
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN  -  1   CVU BLUE G95 VIBE BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
1:00 PM  
31680  
SCV MAGIC GREEN SEN  -  0   FC LONG BEACH G95 G  -  1   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31647  
N.V.S.C. GU-16 BLUE SN  -  0   FC BLADES G95 PR  -  3   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31653  
TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE G  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31659  
SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE SES  -  1   OYSA WAVE G  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31668  
FOOTHILL STORM PREMIER SEN  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 G  -  4   THE MASTERS COLLEGE  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31674  
SANTA BARBARA SC CONDORS SEN  -  1   GALAXY G95 BLACK G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31689  
DESERT UNITED G95 SES  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31656  
CVU WHITE G95 SEN  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31662  
SCU UNITED SEN  -  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G95 G  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31671  
IRVINE PREMIER G95 SES  -  0   FRAM G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31676  
GREATER LB HEAT SW  -  2   RIALTO FIRE SC GU95 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31683  
LOS GAUCHOS G95 SES  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31686  
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SEN  -  0   CANYON PSA GU16 SES  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 29  
3:45 PM  
31665  
NHB BLACK SES  -  0   BLUES YOUTH SC G  -  2   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA OCT 29  
4:00 PM  
31650  
CVU BLUE G95 VIBE BN  -  1   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL G  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 29  
4:00 PM  
31679  
WOLFPACK SW  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN SEN  -  2   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36123  
FC BLADES G95 PR  -  3   CANYON PSA GU16 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36124  
YASC SPARTANS FC G95 G  -  2   FRAM G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36122  
BLUES YOUTH SC G  -  2   CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  1   NORCO COLLEGE  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
36125  
SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL G  -  3   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
36126  
OYSA WAVE G  -  1   GALAXY G95 BLACK G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
36121  
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SEN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
2:30 PM  
36128  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  1   AC BREA G95 G  -  0   SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
36127  
OC PREMIER ORANGE G  -  3   FC LONG BEACH G95 G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
37061  
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SEN  -  2   BLUES YOUTH SC G  -  4   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
37064  
OC PREMIER ORANGE G  -  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  2   UC IRVINE FIELD 6  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
37062  
FC BLADES G95 PR  -  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G95 G  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
37063  
SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL G  -  3   OYSA WAVE G  -  2   UC IRVINE FIELD 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
38031  
BLUES YOUTH SC G  -  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE G  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SA NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
38032  
YASC SPARTANS FC G95 G  -  0   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL G  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
9:45 AM  
39016  
BLUES YOUTH SC G  -  0   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  


  SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL