CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for BU15 LC Schedule for G U16 LC Schedule for BU17

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2011
Boys Under 16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: BERNARD TOWERS

POOL AA
VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO SN
MILAN RED BG
IRVINE PREMIER B95 BS
POOL AB
CUSC 95 BLUE SS
DOWNTOWN SC BU16 BLACK BW
CLAREMONT STARS RED BC
POOL AC
CROWN CITY UNITED B16 SC
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA
INTER-CITIES S.C. BE
POOL AD
NITEMARES SC HARPS SE
COLTON AMERICA SC BE
SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED BA
POOL AE
SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS
FC MAN UNITED RED BC
FRAM WHITE BW
POOL AF
INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
RIVERSIDE MGFM B95 BG
POOL AG
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS SE
RIVERSIDE FC - GONZALEZ BG
NITEMARES HARPS WHITE BS
POOL AH
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
PCSC B95 BW
IUSC BRASIL ESPINOZA BE
POOL AI
GREATER LB UNITED SS
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
PCSC B95 BLUE BW
POOL AJ
SANTA ANITA SC SC
YASC SPARTANS B95 BE
MADRID PREMIER B95 BA
POOL AK
IUSC BRASIL 8424 SE
CROWN CITY UTD B16 BLUE BC
FC MURRIETA B95-BLUE BG
POOL AL
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN
OC PREMIER BS
AC BREA B95 BC
POOL AM
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLACK SS
MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB BG
CORONA EAGLES B95 NAVY BS
POOL AN
FC DEPORTIVO PSV SC
CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER BW
IUSC BRASIL 1759 BE
POOL AO
INTER-CITIES S.C. REYES SE
VC FUSION BA
RIVERSIDE FC SB BG
POOL AP
N.V.S.C. BU-16 WHITE SN
TITANS FC BE
OXNARD UNITED SC BA
POOL AQ
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS
UIFC JUVENTUD BC
SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA BLUE BA
POOL AR
FREEDOM FC BU95 SC
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS
ELSINORE EXTREME FC- B95 BG
POOL AS
LOS GAUCHOS SE
GUADALAJARA A.C MILAN SN
INTER MURRIETA FC B95-B BG
POOL AT
VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ SN
INTER MURRIETA-DSI SE
GRANADA UNITED RED BW
POOL AU
HG EAGLES SS
FC MAN UNITED B95 SC
GUADALAJARA CHIVAS USA BA
POOL AV
CELTIC DRUIDS SC
OC KINGS SS
OXNARD PAL BLACK BA
POOL AW
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED SE
SELECT CITIES SC B95 SN
PALMDALE THUNDER BA
POOL AX
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE PR
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS SE
PCSC B95 BW
POOL AY
SANTA MONICA UTD B95 PR
INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC
GREATER LB UNITED SS
POOL AZ
OXNARD PAL BLUE PR
SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS
SANTA ANITA SC SC
POOL BA
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G
NITEMARES SC HARPS SE
IUSC BRASIL 8424 SE
POOL BB
BLUES YOUTH SC B95 G
CROWN CITY UNITED B16 SC
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN
POOL BC
DMS11 B95 G
CUSC 95 BLUE SS
MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB BG
POOL BD
SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A G
VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO SN
CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER BW
POOL BE
ANAHEIM FC B95 G
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC
VC FUSION BA
POOL BF
WOLFPACK BLUE G
HG TITANS SS
N.V.S.C. BU-16 WHITE SN
POOL BG
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES
FC DEPORTIVO ORO SEN
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS
POOL BH
OYSA WAVE BLUE SEN
FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA SES
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS
POOL BI
CLAREMONT STARS SES
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN
LOS GAUCHOS SE
POOL BJ
OXNARD PAL GOLD SEN
VIKING SC ATLETICO SES
VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ SN
POOL BK
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE SES
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SEN
FC MAN UNITED B95 SC
POOL BL
VC FUSION MESF SEN
NHB BLACK SES
OC KINGS SS
POOL BM
MVSC SES
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95 SEN
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED SE
 

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31477  
VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO SN  -  3   IRVINE PREMIER B95 BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31483  
CROWN CITY UNITED B16 SC  -  1   INTER-CITIES S.C. BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31489  
SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS  -  1   FRAM WHITE BW  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31495  
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS SE  -  4   NITEMARES HARPS WHITE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31501  
GREATER LB UNITED SS  -  4   PCSC B95 BLUE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31507  
IUSC BRASIL 8424 SE  -  2   FC MURRIETA B95-BLUE BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31519  
INTER-CITIES S.C. REYES SE  -  11   RIVERSIDE FC SB BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31525  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS  -  1   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31531  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  4   INTER MURRIETA FC B95-B BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31537  
HG EAGLES SS  -  3   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS USA BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31543  
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED SE  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31480  
CUSC 95 BLUE SS  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31486  
NITEMARES SC HARPS SE  -  4   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31492  
INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC  -  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM B95 BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31498  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  3   IUSC BRASIL ESPINOZA BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31504  
SANTA ANITA SC SC  -  4   MADRID PREMIER B95 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31510  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN  -  3   AC BREA B95 BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31513  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLACK SS  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B95 NAVY BS  -  0   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #2  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31516  
FC DEPORTIVO PSV SC  -  5   IUSC BRASIL 1759 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31522  
N.V.S.C. BU-16 WHITE SN  -  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31528  
FREEDOM FC BU95 SC  -  9   ELSINORE EXTREME FC- B95 BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31534  
VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ SN  -  3   GRANADA UNITED RED BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31540  
CELTIC DRUIDS SC  -  3   OXNARD PAL BLACK BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31478  
IRVINE PREMIER B95 BS  -  0   MILAN RED BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31484  
INTER-CITIES S.C. BE  -  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31496  
NITEMARES HARPS WHITE BS  -  2   RIVERSIDE FC - GONZALEZ BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31502  
PCSC B95 BLUE BW  -  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31508  
FC MURRIETA B95-BLUE BG  -  0   CROWN CITY UTD B16 BLUE BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31520  
RIVERSIDE FC SB BG  -  0   VC FUSION BA  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31526  
SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA BLUE BA  -  0   UIFC JUVENTUD BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31532  
INTER MURRIETA FC B95-B BG  -  0   GUADALAJARA A.C MILAN SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31538  
GUADALAJARA CHIVAS USA BA  -  0   FC MAN UNITED B95 SC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31544  
PALMDALE THUNDER BA  -  2   SELECT CITIES SC B95 SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 22  
11:15 AM  
31490  
FRAM WHITE BW  -  1   FC MAN UNITED RED BC  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31481  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BC  -  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU16 BLACK BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31487  
SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED BA  -  0   COLTON AMERICA SC BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31493  
RIVERSIDE MGFM B95 BG  -  1   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31499  
IUSC BRASIL ESPINOZA BE  -  1   PCSC B95 BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31505  
MADRID PREMIER B95 BA  -  3   YASC SPARTANS B95 BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31511  
AC BREA B95 BC  -  0   OC PREMIER BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31517  
IUSC BRASIL 1759 BE  -  0   CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31523  
OXNARD UNITED SC BA  -  0   TITANS FC BE  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31529  
ELSINORE EXTREME FC- B95 BG  -  0   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31535  
GRANADA UNITED RED BW  -  0   INTER MURRIETA-DSI SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31541  
OXNARD PAL BLACK BA  -  2   OC KINGS SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 22  
12:45 PM  
31514  
CORONA EAGLES B95 NAVY BS  -  0   MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB BG  -  4   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #2  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31479  
MILAN RED BG  -  0   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31485  
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B16 SC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31497  
RIVERSIDE FC - GONZALEZ BG  -  2   COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31503  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   GREATER LB UNITED SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31509  
CROWN CITY UTD B16 BLUE BC  -  3   IUSC BRASIL 8424 SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31521  
VC FUSION BA  -  1   INTER-CITIES S.C. REYES SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31527  
UIFC JUVENTUD BC  -  2   NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31533  
GUADALAJARA A.C MILAN SN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31539  
FC MAN UNITED B95 SC  -  2   HG EAGLES SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31545  
SELECT CITIES SC B95 SN  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 22  
2:30 PM  
31491  
FC MAN UNITED RED BC  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS  -  4   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31482  
DOWNTOWN SC BU16 BLACK BW  -  2   CUSC 95 BLUE SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31488  
COLTON AMERICA SC BE  -  1   NITEMARES SC HARPS SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31494  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  2   INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31500  
PCSC B95 BW  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31506  
YASC SPARTANS B95 BE  -  3   SANTA ANITA SC SC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31512  
OC PREMIER BS  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31518  
CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER BW  -  4   FC DEPORTIVO PSV SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31524  
TITANS FC BE  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-16 WHITE SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31530  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS  -  4   FREEDOM FC BU95 SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31536  
INTER MURRIETA-DSI SE  -  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31542  
OC KINGS SS  -  2   CELTIC DRUIDS SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 22  
4:00 PM  
31515  
MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB BG  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLACK SS  -  1   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #2  
SA OCT 29  
 
31573  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 29  
 
31574  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO ORO SEN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31546  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE PR  -  3   PCSC B95 BW  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31549  
SANTA MONICA UTD B95 PR  -  4   GREATER LB UNITED SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31552  
OXNARD PAL BLUE PR  -  5   SANTA ANITA SC SC  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31555  
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G  -  2   IUSC BRASIL 8424 SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31564  
SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A G  -  1   CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31569  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC  -  3   ANAHEIM FC B95 G  -  0   FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31570  
WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  2   N.V.S.C. BU-16 WHITE SN  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31579  
CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  1   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31585  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE SES  -  4   FC MAN UNITED B95 SC  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31591  
MVSC SES  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED SE  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31558  
BLUES YOUTH SC B95 G  -  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31561  
DMS11 B95 G  -  4   MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB BG  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31576  
OYSA WAVE BLUE SEN  -  2   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 29  
9:45 AM  
31582  
OXNARD PAL GOLD SEN  -  2   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ SN  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA OCT 29  
9:45 AM  
31588  
VC FUSION MESF SEN  -  5   OC KINGS SS  -  0   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31547  
PCSC B95 BW  -  0   COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS SE  -  3   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31550  
GREATER LB UNITED SS  -  2   INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31553  
SANTA ANITA SC SC  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31556  
IUSC BRASIL 8424 SE  -  4   NITEMARES SC HARPS SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31565  
CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER BW  -  0   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31567  
ANAHEIM FC B95 G  -  0   VC FUSION BA  -  3   FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31571  
N.V.S.C. BU-16 WHITE SN  -  1   HG TITANS SS  -  5   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31580  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN  -  1   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31586  
FC MAN UNITED B95 SC  -  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK SEN  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 29  
11:30 AM  
31593  
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95 SEN  -  0   MVSC SES  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31559  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B16 SC  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31577  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS  -  2   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31575  
FC DEPORTIVO ORO SEN  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 29  
12:45 PM  
31583  
VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ SN  -  3   VIKING SC ATLETICO SES  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA OCT 29  
1:00 PM  
31562  
MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB BG  -  0   CUSC 95 BLUE SS  -  3   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 29  
1:00 PM  
31589  
OC KINGS SS  -  3   NHB BLACK SES  -  3   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31548  
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS SE  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE PR  -  7   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31551  
INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B95 PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31554  
SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS  -  1   OXNARD PAL BLUE PR  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31557  
NITEMARES SC HARPS SE  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31566  
VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO SN  -  2   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31568  
VC FUSION BA  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC  -  1   FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31572  
HG TITANS SS  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31581  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  3   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31587  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SEN  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE SES  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 6  
SA OCT 29  
3:00 PM  
31592  
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED SE  -  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95 SEN  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31560  
CROWN CITY UNITED B16 SC  -  0   BLUES YOUTH SC B95 G  -  3   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
3:45 PM  
31584  
VIKING SC ATLETICO SES  -  1   OXNARD PAL GOLD SEN  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA OCT 29  
4:00 PM  
31563  
CUSC 95 BLUE SS  -  0   DMS11 B95 G  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 29  
4:00 PM  
31578  
FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA SES  -  1   OYSA WAVE BLUE SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 29  
4:00 PM  
31590  
NHB BLACK SES  -  0   VC FUSION MESF SEN  -  3   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36117  
OXNARD PAL BLUE PR  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36114  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  3   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36120  
BLUES YOUTH SC B95 G  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SES  -  0   NORCO COLLEGE  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
36115  
INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC  -  2   VC FUSION MESF SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
36118  
DMS11 B95 G  -  0   OYSA WAVE BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
36116  
VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO SN  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
36119  
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK G  -  1   OXNARD PAL GOLD SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 13  
2:45 PM  
36113  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE PR  -  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95 SEN  -  0   J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
37057  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE PR  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
37060  
OXNARD PAL GOLD SEN  -  1   BLUES YOUTH SC B95 G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
37058  
INTERNATIONAL FC RED SC  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
37059  
OXNARD PAL BLUE PR  -  2   OYSA WAVE BLUE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
38029  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE PR  -  1   BLUES YOUTH SC B95 G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
38030  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   OXNARD PAL BLUE PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
39015  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE PR  -  4   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  


  LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE