CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for GU14 LC Schedule for B U15 LC Schedule for GU16

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2011
Girls Under 15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: BERNARD TOWERS

POOL AA
WOLFPACK G96 SS
RIALTO FIRE SC G96 BD
VIPERS FC VENOM GIRLS BE
POOL AB
DESERT UNITED G96 SE
SCV GU15 GREEN BN
CLAREMONT STARS G96 BLACK BD
POOL AC
SANTA MONICA UTD G96 SN
FRAM WHITE BW
ROYAL PUMA FC BN
POOL AD
FC LONG BEACH SS
DIAMOND BAR LEGACY BE
REAL LAGUNA GU15 BLUE BS
POOL AE
BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE
CANYON FC BS
EMPIRE SC G96 BE
POOL AF
EAGLES BLUE SN
OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE BD
NECAXA XPLOSION BW
POOL AG
CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE SE
CVU BLUE G96 BN
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BE
POOL AH
APEX EVERTON SN
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW
PALMDALETHUNDER - WHITE BN
POOL AI
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS SS
NORTH COUNTY BOCA BE
CAL ELITE SC BN
POOL AJ
FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE SE
WINNER OF
REAL MADRID PREMIER BD
POOL AK
SCV MAGIC SN
RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE BE
FC IRVINE ATHLETIC BS
POOL AL
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
IRVINE PREMIER G96 BS
IUSC BRASIL BE
POOL AM
OC PREMIER ORANGE SE
OYSA WAVE SN
UIFC SAN LORENZO BW
POOL AN
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC SS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
FOOTHILL STORM BD
POOL AO
CORONA EAGLES G96 SE
WOLFPACK WHITE SS
OLIMPIA SC 96 ORANGE BD
POOL AP
LA PREMIER FC PR
DESERT UNITED G96 SE
SANTA MONICA UTD G96 SN
POOL AQ
FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK PR
WOLFPACK G96 SS
FC LONG BEACH SS
POOL AR
VALLEY UNITED PR
OC PREMIER ORANGE SE
BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE
POOL AS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SEN
EAGLES BLUE SN
POOL AT
DOWNEY FC G96 G
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES
CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE SE
POOL AU
CANYON PSA GU15 G
FC GOLDEN STATE SEN
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW
POOL AV
LOS GAUCHOS G96 G
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS SS
POOL AW
CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE G
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE SE
POOL AX
VIKING SC HURRICANES G
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
SCV MAGIC SN
POOL AY
EAGLES WHITE G
GALAXY G96 BLACK SES
IRVINE PREMIER G96 BS
POOL AZ
LA PREMIER FC BLACK G
TITANS FC SES
OYSA WAVE SN
POOL BA
OC PREMIER BLACK SES
SCU ORANGE SEN
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC SS
POOL BB
LA PREMIER FC WHITE SEN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
CORONA EAGLES G96 SE

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 16  
 
31421  
REAL MADRID PREMIER BD  -  1   TBA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 16  
 
31422  
TBA  -  0   FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE SE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 16  
 
31423  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   FC IRVINE ATHLETIC BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 16  
 
31424  
FC IRVINE ATHLETIC BS  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31393  
WOLFPACK G96 SS  -  9   VIPERS FC VENOM GIRLS BE  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31399  
SANTA MONICA UTD G96 SN  -  11   ROYAL PUMA FC BN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31405  
BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE  -  10   EMPIRE SC G96 BE  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31411  
CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE SE  -  8   10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BE  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31417  
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS SS  -  9   CAL ELITE SC BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31425  
RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE BE  -  0   SCV MAGIC SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31429  
OC PREMIER ORANGE SE  -  4   UIFC SAN LORENZO BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31435  
CORONA EAGLES G96 SE  -  4   OLIMPIA SC 96 ORANGE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31396  
DESERT UNITED G96 SE  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS G96 BLACK BD  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31402  
FC LONG BEACH SS  -  6   REAL LAGUNA GU15 BLUE BS  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31408  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   NECAXA XPLOSION BW  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31414  
APEX EVERTON SN  -  5   PALMDALETHUNDER - WHITE BN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31420  
FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE SE  -  6   REAL MADRID PREMIER BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31426  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  9   IUSC BRASIL BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31432  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC SS  -  14   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31394  
VIPERS FC VENOM GIRLS BE  -  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G96 BD  -  5   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31400  
ROYAL PUMA FC BN  -  0   FRAM WHITE BW  -  9   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31406  
EMPIRE SC G96 BE  -  2   CANYON FC BS  -  5   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31412  
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BE  -  0   CVU BLUE G96 BN  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31418  
CAL ELITE SC BN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY BOCA BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31430  
UIFC SAN LORENZO BW  -  1   OYSA WAVE SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31436  
OLIMPIA SC 96 ORANGE BD  -  2   WOLFPACK WHITE SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31397  
CLAREMONT STARS G96 BLACK BD  -  0   SCV GU15 GREEN BN  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31403  
REAL LAGUNA GU15 BLUE BS  -  0   DIAMOND BAR LEGACY BE  -  7   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31409  
NECAXA XPLOSION BW  -  1   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE BD  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31415  
PALMDALETHUNDER - WHITE BN  -  0   CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31427  
IUSC BRASIL BE  -  0   IRVINE PREMIER G96 BS  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31433  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31395  
RIALTO FIRE SC G96 BD  -  1   WOLFPACK G96 SS  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31401  
FRAM WHITE BW  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G96 SN  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31407  
CANYON FC BS  -  0   BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE  -  6   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31413  
CVU BLUE G96 BN  -  0   CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE SE  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31419  
NORTH COUNTY BOCA BE  -  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31431  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31437  
WOLFPACK WHITE SS  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G96 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31398  
SCV GU15 GREEN BN  -  0   DESERT UNITED G96 SE  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31404  
DIAMOND BAR LEGACY BE  -  0   FC LONG BEACH SS  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31410  
OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE BD  -  1   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31416  
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  3   APEX EVERTON SN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31428  
IRVINE PREMIER G96 BS  -  5   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31434  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 30  
 
31439  
SANTA MONICA UTD G96 SN  -  1   DESERT UNITED G96 SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 30  
 
31440  
DESERT UNITED G96 SE  -  0   LA PREMIER FC PR  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 30  
 
31474  
LA PREMIER FC WHITE SEN  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G96 SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 30  
 
31475  
CORONA EAGLES G96 SE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31453  
CANYON PSA GU15 G  -  4   CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  2   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31459  
CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE G  -  0   FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE SE  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31462  
VIKING SC HURRICANES G  -  1   SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31465  
EAGLES WHITE G  -  2   IRVINE PREMIER G96 BS  -  0   PLEASANT VALLEY #14  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31468  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK G  -  4   OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 30  
9:00 AM  
31471  
OC PREMIER BLACK SES  -  4   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC SS  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31442  
FC LONG BEACH SS  -  1   WOLFPACK G96 SS  -  3   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31447  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  4   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  2   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31450  
DOWNEY FC G96 G  -  1   CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE SE  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31456  
LOS GAUCHOS G96 G  -  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS SS  -  1   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
10:30 AM  
31446  
OC PREMIER ORANGE SE  -  1   VALLEY UNITED PR  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31438  
LA PREMIER FC PR  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G96 SN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31454  
CYPRESS FC ELITE BW  -  6   FC GOLDEN STATE SEN  -  3   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31460  
FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE SE  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31463  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31466  
IRVINE PREMIER G96 BS  -  1   GALAXY G96 BLACK SES  -  2   PLEASANT VALLEY #14  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31469  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   TITANS FC SES  -  3   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 30  
12 NOON  
31472  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC SS  -  2   SCU ORANGE SEN  -  3   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31448  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SEN  -  3   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31451  
CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE SE  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31457  
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS SS  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31476  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE SEN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 30  
12:40 PM  
31441  
FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK PR  -  5   FC LONG BEACH SS  -  0   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SU OCT 30  
1:30 PM  
31444  
VALLEY UNITED PR  -  0   BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31455  
FC GOLDEN STATE SEN  -  0   CANYON PSA GU15 G  -  1   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31461  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  0   CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE G  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31467  
GALAXY G96 BLACK SES  -  4   EAGLES WHITE G  -  1   PLEASANT VALLEY #14  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31470  
TITANS FC SES  -  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK G  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 30  
2:15 PM  
31464  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   VIKING SC HURRICANES G  -  0   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SU OCT 30  
3:00 PM  
31473  
SCU ORANGE SEN  -  3   OC PREMIER BLACK SES  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31449  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SEN  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31452  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  0   DOWNEY FC G96 G  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31458  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS G96 G  -  0   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
3:45 PM  
31443  
WOLFPACK G96 SS  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK PR  -  0   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SU OCT 30  
4:30 PM  
31445  
BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE  -  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE SE  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36110  
DOWNEY FC G96 G  -  3   GALAXY G96 BLACK SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
36111  
BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE  -  3   SCU ORANGE SEN  -  2   NORCO COLLEGE  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
36106  
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS SS  -  0   CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
36112  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SEN  -  0   TITANS FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
1:00 PM  
36109  
WOLFPACK G96 SS  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  0   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SA NOV 12  
2:15 PM  
36107  
LA PREMIER FC PR  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
36108  
CANYON PSA GU15 G  -  5   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
5:45 PM  
36105  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK G  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
37053  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  2   CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE G  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 1  
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
37054  
LA PREMIER FC PR  -  1   CANYON PSA GU15 G  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 2  
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
37055  
WOLFPACK G96 SS  -  1   DOWNEY FC G96 G  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
37056  
BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE  -  3   TITANS FC SES  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
1:15 PM  
38027  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  2   BLUES YOUTH SC G96 SE  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SA NOV 19  
1:15 PM  
38028  
LA PREMIER FC PR  -  2   WOLFPACK G96 SS  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
11:15 AM  
39014  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  2   LA PREMIER FC PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  


  SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE