CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for BU14 LC Schedule for G U15 LC Schedule for BU16

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2011
Boys Under 15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: NANCY WAGNER

POOL AA
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
OLIMPIA SC 96 BD
ELITE FC ACADEMY BLUE BS
POOL AB
UIFC PRESTIGE BG
CROWN CITY UNITED B15 BK
RIVERSIDE MGFM B96 BE
POOL AC
BRAZIL STARS - BU15 BK
VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS BN
SOUTHWESTERN YSC BW
POOL AD
COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA BN
UIFC SAN LORENZO 2598 BG
DIAMOND BAR MADRID LEGACY BK
POOL AE
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS
GREATER LB UNITED BW
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED BD
POOL AF
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BD
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
PALMDALE THUNDER - WHITE BN
POOL AG
CITY SOCCER BU15 BW
LOS GAUCHOS B96 BD
SAN CLEM. SC ATHLETIC BLK BS
POOL AH
AVSC AMBUSH BN
LA VERNE LAZERS BK
DIAMOND BAR REAL MADRID BG
POOL AI
NECAXA USA BG
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
YASC SPARTANS B96 BE
POOL AJ
NHB BLACK BS
ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96 BG
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96 BN
POOL AK
RIVERSIDE FC BE
GUADALAJARA WARRIOR BN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK
POOL AL
SO CAL GUNNERS BW
RIALTO FIRE WHITE BD
VC FUSION YSA BLUE BN
POOL AM
CANYON FC BLUE BG
CLAREMONT STARS BK
AJAX FC RED BN
POOL AN
MADRID PREMIER B96 BRONZE BN
IRVINE SA IMPACT BS
RIVERSIDE FC RHINOS BD
POOL AO
GRANADA UNITED BU96 BK
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK BN
POOL AP
TEAM 90 BS
HEMET JUVENTUS F.C. BE
SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE BN
POOL AQ
DMS11 G
FC GOLDEN STATE SC
REAL MADRID ELITE SE
POOL AR
PLATINUM FC B96 GONZALEZ G
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
FC LONG BEACH B96 SW
POOL AS
LA PREMIER FC BLACK G
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE SN
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS
POOL AT
OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE G
GREATER LB CREW SW
SCV MAGIC SC
POOL AU
FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA G
REAL MADRID PREMIER SE
N.V.S.C. BU-15 RAMPAGE SN
POOL AV
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN
DOWNTOWN SC BU15 SC
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY SE
POOL AW
INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES
CHELSEA SC B96 BLUE SS
JUVENTUS FC WHITE SW
POOL AX
VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE SEN
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC SN
OLIMPIA SC 96 BD
POOL AY
CYPRESS FC PREMIER SES
CUSC FALCONS SW
UIFC PRESTIGE BG
POOL AZ
FOOTHILL STORM SES
MILAN RED SE
BRAZIL STARS - BU15 BK
POOL BA
UIFC SAN LORENZO SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SC
COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA BN
POOL BB
ELITE FC ACADEMY SES
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC B SS
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS
POOL BC
CANYON FC SES
THE X-TREME FC SW
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BD
POOL BD
FC BARCELONA RED SES
EMPIRE SC B96 SE
LOS GAUCHOS B96 BD
POOL BE
HG EAGLES FC 96 SEN
GALAXY B96 WHITE SC
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL BF
ELITE FC B96 SS
THE X-TREME BLACK SW
NECAXA USA BG
POOL BG
GALAXY B96 BLACK SC
SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96 BN
POOL BH
MILAN BLACK SE
VALLEY UNITED - OCHOA SN
GUADALAJARA WARRIOR BN
POOL BI
SPARTANS FC B96 SW
RIALTO FIRE SC B96 SE
RIALTO FIRE WHITE BD
POOL BJ
OXNARD PAL WHITE SN
PCSC B96 SC
CANYON FC BLUE BG
POOL BK
CORONA EAGLES B96 WHITE SS
GUADALAJARA CRUZ AZUL SN
MADRID PREMIER B96 BRONZE BN
POOL BL
AVFC SC
OC KINGS SS
GRANADA UNITED BU96 BK
POOL BM
COLTON AMERICA SC SE
SPARTANS FC CO UNITED SW
SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE BN
 

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 16  
 
31289  
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED BD  -  1   GREATER LB UNITED BW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 16  
 
31290  
GREATER LB UNITED BW  -  0   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31276  
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  3   ELITE FC ACADEMY BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31282  
BRAZIL STARS - BU15 BK  -  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31294  
CITY SOCCER BU15 BW  -  2   SAN CLEM. SC ATHLETIC BLK BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31300  
NECAXA USA BG  -  4   YASC SPARTANS B96 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31306  
RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
31320  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   GRANADA UNITED BU96 BK  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31279  
UIFC PRESTIGE BG  -  9   RIVERSIDE MGFM B96 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31285  
COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA BN  -  1   DIAMOND BAR MADRID LEGACY BK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31291  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BD  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER - WHITE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31297  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  6   DIAMOND BAR REAL MADRID BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31303  
NHB BLACK BS  -  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96 BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31309  
SO CAL GUNNERS BW  -  2   VC FUSION YSA BLUE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31312  
CANYON FC BLUE BG  -  2   AJAX FC RED BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
31315  
MADRID PREMIER B96 BRONZE BN  -  8   RIVERSIDE FC RHINOS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 16  
9:45 AM  
31321  
TEAM 90 BS  -  1   SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31277  
ELITE FC ACADEMY BLUE BS  -  2   OLIMPIA SC 96 BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31283  
SOUTHWESTERN YSC BW  -  2   VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31288  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS  -  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31295  
SAN CLEM. SC ATHLETIC BLK BS  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS B96 BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31301  
YASC SPARTANS B96 BE  -  0   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31307  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK  -  1   GUADALAJARA WARRIOR BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
31319  
OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK BN  -  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31280  
RIVERSIDE MGFM B96 BE  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B15 BK  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31286  
DIAMOND BAR MADRID LEGACY BK  -  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO 2598 BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31292  
PALMDALE THUNDER - WHITE BN  -  2   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31298  
DIAMOND BAR REAL MADRID BG  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS BK  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31304  
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96 BN  -  2   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96 BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31310  
VC FUSION YSA BLUE BN  -  1   RIALTO FIRE WHITE BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31313  
AJAX FC RED BN  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BK  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
31316  
RIVERSIDE FC RHINOS BD  -  0   IRVINE SA IMPACT BS  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 16  
1:00 PM  
31322  
SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE BN  -  2   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C. BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31278  
OLIMPIA SC 96 BD  -  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31284  
VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS BN  -  2   BRAZIL STARS - BU15 BK  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31296  
LOS GAUCHOS B96 BD  -  4   CITY SOCCER BU15 BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31302  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   NECAXA USA BG  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31308  
GUADALAJARA WARRIOR BN  -  5   RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
31318  
GRANADA UNITED BU96 BK  -  3   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31281  
CROWN CITY UNITED B15 BK  -  0   UIFC PRESTIGE BG  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31287  
UIFC SAN LORENZO 2598 BG  -  0   COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31293  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31299  
LA VERNE LAZERS BK  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31305  
ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96 BG  -  4   NHB BLACK BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31311  
RIALTO FIRE WHITE BD  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31314  
CLAREMONT STARS BK  -  1   CANYON FC BLUE BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
31317  
IRVINE SA IMPACT BS  -  1   MADRID PREMIER B96 BRONZE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 16  
4:10 PM  
31323  
HEMET JUVENTUS F.C. BE  -  1   TEAM 90 BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31345  
VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE SEN  -  0   OLIMPIA SC 96 BD  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31348  
CYPRESS FC PREMIER SES  -  1   UIFC PRESTIGE BG  -  0   CYPRESS HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31355  
COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA BN  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31363  
FC BARCELONA RED SES  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS B96 BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31366  
HG EAGLES FC 96 SEN  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31369  
ELITE FC B96 SS  -  8   NECAXA USA BG  -  1   WINGSPAN PARK  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31373  
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96 BN  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS  -  3   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31375  
MILAN BLACK SE  -  3   GUADALAJARA WARRIOR BN  -  1   SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31381  
OXNARD PAL WHITE SN  -  2   CANYON FC BLUE BG  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31384  
CORONA EAGLES B96 WHITE SS  -  1   MADRID PREMIER B96 BRONZE BN  -  1   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #2  
SU OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
31390  
COLTON AMERICA SC SE  -  5   SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE BN  -  0   COLTON HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
8:30 AM  
31333  
OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE G  -  7   SCV MAGIC SC  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 30  
9:00 AM  
31339  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN  -  5   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY SE  -  0   MORGAN HILL  
SU OCT 30  
9:00 AM  
31343  
JUVENTUS FC WHITE SW  -  1   CHELSEA SC B96 BLUE SS  -  2   EASTSIDE PARK LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
9:00 AM  
31379  
RIALTO FIRE WHITE BD  -  1   RIALTO FIRE SC B96 SE  -  0   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 7  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31324  
DMS11 G  -  2   REAL MADRID ELITE SE  -  0   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31327  
PLATINUM FC B96 GONZALEZ G  -  1   FC LONG BEACH B96 SW  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31330  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK G  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31336  
FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA G  -  7   N.V.S.C. BU-15 RAMPAGE SN  -  0   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31351  
FOOTHILL STORM SES  -  4   BRAZIL STARS - BU15 BK  -  0   SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31357  
ELITE FC ACADEMY SES  -  0   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS  -  1   J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31360  
CANYON FC SES  -  2   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
31387  
AVFC SC  -  4   GRANADA UNITED BU96 BK  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31349  
UIFC PRESTIGE BG  -  2   CUSC FALCONS SW  -  3   CYPRESS HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31354  
UIFC SAN LORENZO SEN  -  6   COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31364  
LOS GAUCHOS B96 BD  -  0   EMPIRE SC B96 SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31367  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   GALAXY B96 WHITE SC  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31370  
NECAXA USA BG  -  0   THE X-TREME BLACK SW  -  7   WINGSPAN PARK  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31372  
GALAXY B96 BLACK SC  -  4   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96 BN  -  0   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31376  
GUADALAJARA WARRIOR BN  -  1   VALLEY UNITED - OCHOA SN  -  3   SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31382  
CANYON FC BLUE BG  -  0   PCSC B96 SC  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
31385  
MADRID PREMIER B96 BRONZE BN  -  1   GUADALAJARA CRUZ AZUL SN  -  0   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #2  
SU OCT 30  
11:15 AM  
31346  
OLIMPIA SC 96 BD  -  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC SN  -  2   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
11:15 AM  
31391  
SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE BN  -  0   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED SW  -  11   COLTON HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
11:30 AM  
31334  
SCV MAGIC SC  -  0   GREATER LB CREW SW  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 30  
12 NOON  
31342  
INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES  -  4   JUVENTUS FC WHITE SW  -  1   EASTSIDE PARK LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
12:15 PM  
31341  
DOWNTOWN SC BU15 SC  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN  -  5   MORGAN HILL  
SU OCT 30  
12:15 PM  
31378  
SPARTANS FC B96 SW  -  7   RIALTO FIRE WHITE BD  -  3   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 7  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31325  
REAL MADRID ELITE SE  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE SC  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31328  
FC LONG BEACH B96 SW  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31331  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS  -  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE SN  -  5   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31337  
N.V.S.C. BU-15 RAMPAGE SN  -  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER SE  -  0   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31352  
BRAZIL STARS - BU15 BK  -  0   MILAN RED SE  -  7   SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31361  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BD  -  1   THE X-TREME FC SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
31388  
GRANADA UNITED BU96 BK  -  2   OC KINGS SS  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 30  
12:45 PM  
31358  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS  -  0   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC B SS  -  1   J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31350  
CUSC FALCONS SW  -  0   CYPRESS FC PREMIER SES  -  6   CYPRESS HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31356  
PALMDALE THUNDER SC  -  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO SEN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31365  
EMPIRE SC B96 SE  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31368  
GALAXY B96 WHITE SC  -  0   HG EAGLES FC 96 SEN  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31374  
SAN CLEMENTE SC ATHLETIC SS  -  0   GALAXY B96 BLACK SC  -  2   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31377  
VALLEY UNITED - OCHOA SN  -  1   MILAN BLACK SE  -  3   SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31383  
PCSC B96 SC  -  0   OXNARD PAL WHITE SN  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SU OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
31386  
GUADALAJARA CRUZ AZUL SN  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B96 WHITE SS  -  0   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #2  
SU OCT 30  
2:15 PM  
31347  
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC SN  -  2   VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE SEN  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
2:15 PM  
31371  
THE X-TREME BLACK SW  -  2   ELITE FC B96 SS  -  2   WINGSPAN PARK  
SU OCT 30  
2:15 PM  
31392  
SPARTANS FC CO UNITED SW  -  0   COLTON AMERICA SC SE  -  0   COLTON HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
2:45 PM  
31335  
GREATER LB CREW SW  -  0   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE G  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 30  
3:00 PM  
31344  
CHELSEA SC B96 BLUE SS  -  1   INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES  -  1   EASTSIDE PARK LOWER  
SU OCT 30  
3:15 PM  
31340  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY SE  -  5   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 SC  -  7   MORGAN HILL  
SU OCT 30  
3:15 PM  
31380  
RIALTO FIRE SC B96 SE  -  2   SPARTANS FC B96 SW  -  0   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 7  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31326  
FC GOLDEN STATE SC  -  1   DMS11 G  -  4   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31329  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  1   PLATINUM FC B96 GONZALEZ G  -  6   PLATINUM PARK 1  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31332  
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE SN  -  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK G  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31338  
REAL MADRID PREMIER SE  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA G  -  0   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31353  
MILAN RED SE  -  4   FOOTHILL STORM SES  -  0   SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31362  
THE X-TREME FC SW  -  1   CANYON FC SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
31389  
OC KINGS SS  -  2   AVFC SC  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 30  
4:00 PM  
31359  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC B SS  -  1   ELITE FC ACADEMY SES  -  5   J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35129  
FC MAN UNITED 96 PR  -  4   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35133  
LA PREMIER FC PR  -  2   MADRID PREMIER B96 BRONZE BN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35141  
SANTA ANA FC PR  -  3   GALAXY B96 BLACK SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
35130  
INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES  -  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
35142  
DMS11 G  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 12  
10:45 AM  
35143  
CORONA EAGLES B96 G  -  6   THE X-TREME BLACK SW  -  2   CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN SCH  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
35131  
RSF ATTACK B-96 GREEN PR  -  5   AVFC SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
35139  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  1   MILAN BLACK SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
35135  
SANTA MONICA UTD B96 PR  -  0   OXNARD PAL WHITE SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
35134  
FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA G  -  1   MILAN RED SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
35144  
OC PREMIER B96 G  -  4   GALAXY B96 WHITE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
35136  
OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE G  -  3   UIFC SAN LORENZO SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
35138  
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE SN  -  1   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
35137  
N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE PR  -  2   RIALTO FIRE SC B96 SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
35140  
PLATINUM FC B96 GONZALEZ G  -  4   CANYON FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
4:30 PM  
35132  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN  -  2   CYPRESS FC PREMIER SES  -  0   CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
36097  
FC MAN UNITED 96 PR  -  0   INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
36104  
CORONA EAGLES B96 G  -  1   OC PREMIER B96 G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
36098  
RSF ATTACK B-96 GREEN PR  -  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
36103  
SANTA ANA FC PR  -  0   DMS11 G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
36099  
LA PREMIER FC PR  -  4   MILAN RED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
36102  
MILAN BLACK SE  -  0   PLATINUM FC B96 GONZALEZ G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
36100  
OXNARD PAL WHITE SN  -  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
36101  
N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE PR  -  4   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC W BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
1:15 PM  
37049  
INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES  -  3   OC PREMIER B96 G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 19  
1:15 PM  
37050  
RSF ATTACK B-96 GREEN PR  -  2   DMS11 G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
37051  
LA PREMIER FC PR  -  3   PLATINUM FC B96 GONZALEZ G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
37052  
UIFC SAN LORENZO SEN  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
38025  
INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES  -  2   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
38026  
RSF ATTACK B-96 GREEN PR  -  2   LA PREMIER FC PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
1:45 PM  
39013  
INTER-CITIES S.C. GUZMAN SES  -  2   RSF ATTACK B-96 GREEN PR  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  


  RSF ATTACK B-96 GREEN