CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for GU13 LC Schedule for B U14 LC Schedule for GU15

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2011
Girls Under 14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: GIL RODRIGUEZ

POOL AA
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BC
POOL AB
DESERT UNITED G97 SE
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
MATRIX SC BE
POOL AC
BAKERSFIELD ELITE 97 SN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN
GREATER LB FORCE BW
POOL AD
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
POOL AE
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK SE
DMS11 BA
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
POOL AF
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97 SN
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST BE
TEAM 90 BC
POOL AG
AC BREA G97 SS
NORTH COUNTY BOCA BLUE BC
CELTIC HOOPS BE
POOL AH
SANTA ANITA SC SE
SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING BS
VENTURA FC BA
POOL AI
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
BLUES YOUTH SC G97 WHITE BD
FRAM BLUE BW
POOL AJ
GALAXY G97 BLACK SS
SCU WHITE BN
NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BD
POOL AK
PLATINUM FC G97 GOODWIN SE
WCS ACADEMY 97 BLUE BW
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BN
POOL AL
CVU WHITE G97 SN
NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS BA
REAL LAGUNA GU14 BLUE BS
POOL AM
VALLEY UNITED SS
BLUES YOUTH SC G97 BLUE BE
OC PREMIER BLACK BC
POOL AN
RIALTO FIRE SC SE
CANYON FC BC
APPLE VALLEY STORM G97 BE
POOL AO
MB SAND AND SURF GU14 SS
FC IRVINE ATHLETIC BS
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL AP
YASC SPARTANS G97 SE
MILAN RED BD
LA PREMIER FC WHITE BN
POOL AQ
WCS ACADEMY LSA MVPS SS
CROWN CITY UNITED G14 BN
CORONA EAGLES G97 NAVY BD
POOL AR
OLIMPIA SC BLUE SE
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 BW
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
POOL AS
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN
OXNARD PAL WHITE BA
FC LONG BEACH WHITE BC
POOL AT
NHB FC SS
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
FC MURRIETA G97 BLUE BD
POOL AU
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES BS
CYPRESS FC ELITE BLUE BC
TITANS BE
POOL AV
CORONA EAGLES G97 PR
DMS11 BA
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97 SN
POOL AW
NHB BLACK PR
CROWN CITY UNITED G14 BN
AC BREA G97 SS
POOL AX
LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR
BAKERSFIELD ELITE 97 SN
SANTA ANITA SC SE
POOL AY
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR
DESERT UNITED G97 SE
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
POOL AZ
WOLFPACK G
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BC
NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BD
POOL BA
CORONA EAGLES G97 WHITE G
APEX EVERTON SEN
PLATINUM FC G97 GOODWIN SE
POOL BB
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G
OLIMPIA SC 97 SES
CVU WHITE G97 SN
POOL BC
UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL G
OXNARD PAL BLUE SEN
BLUES YOUTH SC G97 BLUE BE
POOL BD
FRAM G
FREEDOM FC REVOLUTION SES
RIALTO FIRE SC SE
POOL BE
SCU ORANGE G
FRAM WHITE SEN
MB SAND AND SURF GU14 SS
POOL BF
SCV MAGIC GREEN G
FC GOLDEN STATE SEN
YASC SPARTANS G97 SE
POOL BG
CVU RED G97 G
NORTH COUNTY BOCA SES
WCS ACADEMY LSA MVPS SS
POOL BH
FC BLADES G97 SES
EAGLES WHITE SEN
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 BW
POOL BI
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
OXNARD PAL WHITE BA
POOL BJ
OC PREMIER ORANGE SES
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 SEN
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
POOL BK
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SEN
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK SES
CYPRESS FC ELITE BLUE BC
     

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 15  
 
31177  
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK SE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 15  
 
31179  
DMS11 BA  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 15  
 
31207  
MB SAND AND SURF GU14 SS  -  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 15  
 
31208  
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   FC IRVINE ATHLETIC BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 15  
 
31211  
LA PREMIER FC WHITE BN  -  1   MILAN RED BD  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 15  
 
31212  
MILAN RED BD  -  0   YASC SPARTANS G97 SE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31165  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BC  -  2   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31171  
BAKERSFIELD ELITE 97 SN  -  2   GREATER LB FORCE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31183  
AC BREA G97 SS  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31192  
GALAXY G97 BLACK SS  -  1   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31195  
PLATINUM FC G97 GOODWIN SE  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BN  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31198  
CVU WHITE G97 SN  -  3   REAL LAGUNA GU14 BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31204  
RIALTO FIRE SC SE  -  8   APPLE VALLEY STORM G97 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31210  
YASC SPARTANS G97 SE  -  2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE BN  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
31216  
OLIMPIA SC BLUE SE  -  6   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 15  
9:00 AM  
31224  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   NHB FC SS  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31168  
DESERT UNITED G97 SE  -  1   MATRIX SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31180  
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97 SN  -  6   TEAM 90 BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31186  
SANTA ANITA SC SE  -  7   VENTURA FC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31189  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  4   FRAM BLUE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31201  
VALLEY UNITED SS  -  3   OC PREMIER BLACK BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31213  
WCS ACADEMY LSA MVPS SS  -  2   CORONA EAGLES G97 NAVY BD  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31219  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  1   FC LONG BEACH WHITE BC  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
31225  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES BS  -  3   TITANS BE  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31166  
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BC  -  2   CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS  -  0   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31172  
GREATER LB FORCE BW  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31178  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  1   DMS11 BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31184  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   NORTH COUNTY BOCA BLUE BC  -  1   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31193  
NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BD  -  2   SCU WHITE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31196  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BN  -  1   WCS ACADEMY 97 BLUE BW  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31200  
NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS BA  -  1   CVU WHITE G97 SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31205  
APPLE VALLEY STORM G97 BE  -  0   CANYON FC BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
31217  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G97 BW  -  5   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 15  
12 NOON  
31223  
FC MURRIETA G97 BLUE BD  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31169  
MATRIX SC BE  -  3   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31181  
TEAM 90 BC  -  0   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31187  
VENTURA FC BA  -  0   SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING BS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31190  
FRAM BLUE BW  -  0   BLUES YOUTH SC G97 WHITE BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31202  
OC PREMIER BLACK BC  -  1   BLUES YOUTH SC G97 BLUE BE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31209  
FC IRVINE ATHLETIC BS  -  0   MB SAND AND SURF GU14 SS  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 4  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31214  
CORONA EAGLES G97 NAVY BD  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G14 BN  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31220  
FC LONG BEACH WHITE BC  -  0   OXNARD PAL WHITE BA  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
31226  
TITANS BE  -  0   CYPRESS FC ELITE BLUE BC  -  3   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31167  
CALIFORNIA PL - CAPO FC BS  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   MISSION VIEJO HS LOWER  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31173  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  1   BAKERSFIELD ELITE 97 SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31185  
NORTH COUNTY BOCA BLUE BC  -  2   AC BREA G97 SS  -  4   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31194  
SCU WHITE BN  -  2   GALAXY G97 BLACK SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31197  
WCS ACADEMY 97 BLUE BW  -  0   PLATINUM FC G97 GOODWIN SE  -  4   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31199  
REAL LAGUNA GU14 BLUE BS  -  0   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31206  
CANYON FC BC  -  1   RIALTO FIRE SC SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
31218  
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 BW  -  2   OLIMPIA SC BLUE SE  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 15  
3:00 PM  
31222  
NHB FC SS  -  1   FC MURRIETA G97 BLUE BD  -  1   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31170  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   DESERT UNITED G97 SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31182  
PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST BE  -  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97 SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31188  
SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING BS  -  1   SANTA ANITA SC SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31191  
BLUES YOUTH SC G97 WHITE BD  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31203  
BLUES YOUTH SC G97 BLUE BE  -  1   VALLEY UNITED SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31215  
CROWN CITY UNITED G14 BN  -  2   WCS ACADEMY LSA MVPS SS  -  2   PLATINUM PARK 5  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31221  
OXNARD PAL WHITE BA  -  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  1   PLATINUM PARK 3  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
31227  
CYPRESS FC ELITE BLUE BC  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES BS  -  0   PLATINUM PARK 2  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31237  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31243  
CORONA EAGLES G97 WHITE G  -  5   PLATINUM FC G97 GOODWIN SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31249  
UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL G  -  3   BLUES YOUTH SC G97 BLUE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31252  
FRAM G  -  5   RIALTO FIRE SC SE  -  3   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31262  
WCS ACADEMY LSA MVPS SS  -  0   NORTH COUNTY BOCA SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31265  
SANTA MONICA UTD G97 BW  -  0   EAGLES WHITE SEN  -  1   FREEDOM PARK #1  
SA OCT 29  
8:30 AM  
31274  
CYPRESS FC ELITE BLUE BC  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK SES  -  3   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SA OCT 29  
9:00 AM  
31231  
NHB BLACK PR  -  0   AC BREA G97 SS  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SA OCT 29  
9:00 AM  
31270  
OC PREMIER ORANGE SES  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31228  
CORONA EAGLES G97 PR  -  4   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31240  
WOLFPACK G  -  5   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BD  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31246  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  5   CVU WHITE G97 SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31255  
SCU ORANGE G  -  0   MB SAND AND SURF GU14 SS  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31258  
SCV MAGIC GREEN G  -  2   YASC SPARTANS G97 SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31267  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  3   OXNARD PAL WHITE BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31238  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  2   DESERT UNITED G97 SE  -  0   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31244  
PLATINUM FC G97 GOODWIN SE  -  0   APEX EVERTON SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31250  
BLUES YOUTH SC G97 BLUE BE  -  0   OXNARD PAL BLUE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31253  
RIALTO FIRE SC SE  -  2   FREEDOM FC REVOLUTION SES  -  2   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31263  
NORTH COUNTY BOCA SES  -  2   CVU RED G97 G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31264  
FC BLADES G97 SES  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G97 BW  -  1   FREEDOM PARK #1  
SA OCT 29  
11:30 AM  
31273  
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SEN  -  2   CYPRESS FC ELITE BLUE BC  -  0   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SA OCT 29  
12 NOON  
31232  
AC BREA G97 SS  -  4   CROWN CITY UNITED G14 BN  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SA OCT 29  
12 NOON  
31271  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 SEN  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31229  
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97 SN  -  1   DMS11 BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31241  
NITEMARES SC UNITED 97 BD  -  3   10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BC  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31247  
CVU WHITE G97 SN  -  0   OLIMPIA SC 97 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31256  
MB SAND AND SURF GU14 SS  -  1   FRAM WHITE SEN  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31259  
YASC SPARTANS G97 SE  -  2   FC GOLDEN STATE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31268  
OXNARD PAL WHITE BA  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 29  
12:45 PM  
31234  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR  -  1   SANTA ANITA SC SE  -  0   PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31239  
DESERT UNITED G97 SE  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR  -  0   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31245  
APEX EVERTON SEN  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G97 WHITE G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31251  
OXNARD PAL BLUE SEN  -  1   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31254  
FREEDOM FC REVOLUTION SES  -  0   FRAM G  -  2   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31261  
CVU RED G97 G  -  2   WCS ACADEMY LSA MVPS SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31266  
EAGLES WHITE SEN  -  0   FC BLADES G97 SES  -  2   FREEDOM PARK #1  
SA OCT 29  
2:45 PM  
31275  
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK SES  -  2   FC LONG BEACH BLUE SEN  -  1   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SA OCT 29  
3:00 PM  
31233  
CROWN CITY UNITED G14 BN  -  0   NHB BLACK PR  -  1   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SA OCT 29  
3:00 PM  
31272  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 SEN  -  1   OC PREMIER ORANGE SES  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31230  
DMS11 BA  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G97 PR  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31242  
10 SOCCER CLUB BLACK BC  -  0   WOLFPACK G  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31248  
OLIMPIA SC 97 SES  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31257  
FRAM WHITE SEN  -  1   SCU ORANGE G  -  3   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31260  
FC GOLDEN STATE SEN  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31269  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 29  
3:45 PM  
31235  
SANTA ANITA SC SE  -  0   BAKERSFIELD ELITE 97 SN  -  3   PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 29  
6:45 PM  
31236  
BAKERSFIELD ELITE 97 SN  -  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR  -  1   PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36091  
AC BREA G97 SS  -  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36090  
UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL G  -  0   FRAM G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36092  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  3   MB SAND AND SURF GU14 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
11:15 AM  
36096  
WOLFPACK G  -  1   NORTH COUNTY BOCA SES  -  0   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
36093  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR  -  4   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
36089  
CORONA EAGLES G97 PR  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK SES  -  0   CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN SCH  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
36094  
CORONA EAGLES G97 WHITE G  -  2   SCV MAGIC GREEN G  -  0   CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN SCH  
SA NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
36095  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   FC BLADES G97 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
37045  
CORONA EAGLES G97 PR  -  1   FRAM G  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SA NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
37046  
OC PREMIER ORANGE SES  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 6  
SA NOV 19  
1:15 PM  
37047  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK PR  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G97 WHITE G  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SA NOV 19  
1:15 PM  
37048  
FC BLADES G97 SES  -  1   WOLFPACK G  -  2   UC IRVINE FIELD 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
38023  
CORONA EAGLES G97 PR  -  1   WOLFPACK G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
38024  
OC PREMIER ORANGE SES  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G97 WHITE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
39012  
WOLFPACK G  -  2   CORONA EAGLES G97 WHITE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  


  WOLFPACK