CSL Home Page Schedule for BU19 Silver Elite West Standings for BU19 Silver Elite West
Schedule for BU18 Silver Elite West Schedule for Girls U19 Silver Elite West Schedule for BU09 Silver Elite West
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2011

BOYS UNDER 19: Silver Elite West

UPDATED ON JUNE 8, 2012


UIFC BARCELONA LA HABRA
CHRISTIAN SUPANCIC (10)     1       1  
RUBEN CHAVEZ (11)     1       1  
OMAR MARTINEZ (9)     3       3  
ANGEL CAMARILLO (4)     1       1  
JOE ARAIZA (16)     1       1  
CHRISTIAN CEDILLO (8)     2       2  
JESUS ALVARADO (12)     1       1  
LEONEL SANCHEZ (20)     2       2  
LUIS SANDOVAL (3)     2       2  
  TOTALS   14     0     14  
FUTURE STARS SC
ALFREDO ZUNIGA (20)     2       2  
CARLOS GALAN (24)     1       1  
EDER TORRES (25)     1       1  
JULIO CESAR VELASQUEZ (28)     1       1  
ALAN RODRIGUEZ (29)     1       1  
KEVIN BECERA (37)     1       1  
JULIO VASQUEZ (12)     1       1  
ERIK LIERA (31)     2     1     5  
ERIK VILLARDO (32)     2       2  
JORGE GONZALEZ (35)       1     3  
  TOTALS   12     2     18  
CITY SOCCER CLUB GUNNERS
MAX ESPELETA (7)     1       1  
ALAN OCHOA (0)     1       1  
CHRIS ECHEVERRIA (8)     1       1  
BRANDON RAMOS (11)     2       2  
JORGE PEREZ (25)     3       3  
JOSE PINEDA (5)     1       1  
ERNIE REYNOSO (6)     1       1  
KEVIN MESINA (9)     2       2  
ANTHONY RIVERA (13)     2       2  
  TOTALS   14     0     14  
UIFC COSMOS
DELETED PLAYER     1     1     4  
MARTIN RAMOS (1)     1       1  
BRIAN ROMERO (5)       1     3  
RICKY WASHINGTON (4)     2       2  
BRANDON CANDO (11)     2       2  
BYRON GARCIA (12)     1       1  
KELVIN B TORRES (10)     3       3  
VICTOR LOPEZ (18)     1       1  
BRANDON REYES (14)     1       1  
JONATHAN R OLIVARES (13)     2       2  
ALEX TORRESOSORIO (8)     1       1  
  TOTALS   15     2     21  
N.V.S.C. BU-19 FUSION
JAMES GOLDEN (14)     1       1  
EDWARD BONILLA (17)     2       2  
MICHAEL SULLIVAN (23)     2       2  
ARTURO HERNANDEZ (3)     1       1  
DELETED PLAYER     1       1  
LUIS GAVIDIA (15)     3       3  
DIEGO BARAHONA (10)     4       4  
  TOTALS   14     0     14  
DIAMOND BAR LEGACY FC
GALEB AYOUB (12)       1     3  
CRISTIAN LEON (14)     2       2  
EVAN VALPARAISO (10)     1       1  
BRIAN SHARIFFI (17)     1       1  
IRVIN ESPINO (19)     3       3  
ZACK KINTZ (8)     3       3  
  TOTALS   10     1     13  
BRAZIL STARS - BU19 HFESI
UNKNOWN PLAYER/SPECTATOR       1     3  
MARVIEL GALAVIZ (8)     1       1  
CRISTIAN LOPEZ (4)     1       1  
ELMER QUINIANILLA (7)     2       2  
ELINSE QUINTANILLA (17)     1       1  
JOSE ALARCON (13)     1     1     4  
RAUL MARTINEZ (3)     1     1     4  
RUBEN BAUTISTA (0)     1       1  
ALEXIS FLORES (19)     3       3  
KEONE KOJIN (12)     1       1  
ESTANISLAO MONROY (16)     1     1     4  
SERGIO BECERRA (10)     3       3  
BRANT GHANG (9)     4       4  
  TOTALS   20     4     32  
GALAXY B92 BLACK
ANTONIO HERRERA (7)     1       1  
JASON KOGOSOV (9)     1       1  
ZACKARY LEAL (00)     2       2  
NAHOUL GONZALEZ (12)     3       3  
ANDREW PACE (10)     1       1  
DANIEL LYONS (6)     2       2  
ERICK PEINADO (8)     1       1  
SHANE CIACCI (27)     2     1     5  
AUGUST WAGENER (2)     3       3  
  TOTALS   16     1     19  
BG IMPERIO BLACK
COACH GILBERTO SANDOVAL       1     3  
OSCAR ORNELAS (11)     1       1  
MARCOS BARBOSA (23)     2       2  
DAVID GRAJEDA (20)     1       1  
ROY LAZALDE (8)     2       2  
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (21)     1       1  
RICARDO MORENO (19)     2       2  
MANUEL BARRAGAN (12)     1       1  
OSWALDO NAVA (16)     1       1  
ALEX VALDEZ (22)     1       1  
  TOTALS   12     1     15  
GUADALAJARA INTER
HECTOR MARROQUIN (10)     1       1  
BRIAN GONZALEZ (17)     1       1  
DAT LE (9)     1       1  
CHRISTIAN A CANA (6)     1       1  
  TOTALS   4     0     4  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC
ASSISTANT COACH       1     3  
GARO KALFAYAN (11)     2       2  
KRISTOPHER GALVEZ (19)     2       2  
DAVID CLARK (4)     1       1  
WILLIAM BOWSER (17)     1       1  
BRAYAN OCHOA (10)     1     1     4  
LUIS SANTIZO (77)     1       1  
GEORGE RAMIREZ (12)     1       1  
  TOTALS   9     2     15  
DIAMOND BAR LEGACY MADRID
ANGEL VALDEZ (9)     1       1  
JORGE VIDAL (10)     1       1  
MOISES ORTIZ (11)       1     3  
KEVIN GONZALEZ (21)       1     3  
CARLOS GONZALEZ (22)     1       1  
MARIO RUIZ (12)     1       1  
NATHANIEL LOPEZ (8)     1       1  
  TOTALS   5     2     11  

The Best Keep Coming Back
CHRISTIAN SUPANCIC (10)
Oct 9 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
RUBEN CHAVEZ (11)
Oct 9 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
OMAR MARTINEZ (9)
Sep 25 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
Sep 24 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Oct 29 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
ANGEL CAMARILLO (4)
Oct 8 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
JOE ARAIZA (16)
Sep 25 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
CHRISTIAN CEDILLO (8)
Oct 8 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
Oct 16 vs. Future Stars SC
JESUS ALVARADO (12)
Sep 10 vs. UIFC Cosmos
LEONEL SANCHEZ (20)
Sep 10 vs. UIFC Cosmos
Oct 16 vs. Future Stars SC
LUIS SANDOVAL (3)
Oct 9 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
Oct 8 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
ALFREDO ZUNIGA (20)
Oct 2 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
Oct 16 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
CARLOS GALAN (24)
Oct 29 vs. UIFC Cosmos
EDER TORRES (25)
Oct 2 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
JULIO CESAR VELASQUEZ (28)
Oct 2 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
ALAN RODRIGUEZ (29)
Sep 25 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
KEVIN BECERA (37)
Sep 17 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
JULIO VASQUEZ (12)
Sep 11 vs. BG Imperio Black
ERIK LIERA (31)
Sep 17 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Oct 9 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
Oct 16 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
ERIK VILLARDO (32)
Sep 11 vs. BG Imperio Black
Sep 24 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
JORGE GONZALEZ (35)
Sep 25 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
MAX ESPELETA (7)
Sep 25 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
ALAN OCHOA (0)
Sep 17 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
CHRIS ECHEVERRIA (8)
Oct 8 vs. UIFC Cosmos
BRANDON RAMOS (11)
Sep 25 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
Sep 24 vs. Future Stars SC
JORGE PEREZ (25)
Sep 18 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
Sep 11 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
JOSE PINEDA (5)
Sep 17 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
ERNIE REYNOSO (6)
Sep 18 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
KEVIN MESINA (9)
Sep 24 vs. Future Stars SC
Oct 29 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
ANTHONY RIVERA (13)
Sep 11 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
Sep 17 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
DELETED PLAYER
Sep 25 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Sep 10 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
MARTIN RAMOS (1)
Oct 9 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
BRIAN ROMERO (5)
Oct 1 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
RICKY WASHINGTON (4)
Oct 1 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
Oct 29 vs. Future Stars SC
BRANDON CANDO (11)
Sep 17 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
Sep 24 vs. BG Imperio Black
BYRON GARCIA (12)
Sep 25 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
KELVIN B TORRES (10)
Sep 10 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
Sep 25 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Oct 9 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
VICTOR LOPEZ (18)
Oct 8 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
BRANDON REYES (14)
Oct 8 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
JONATHAN R OLIVARES (13)
Sep 17 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
Sep 25 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
ALEX TORRESOSORIO (8)
Sep 10 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
JAMES GOLDEN (14)
Oct 9 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
EDWARD BONILLA (17)
Sep 11 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Oct 2 vs. Future Stars SC
MICHAEL SULLIVAN (23)
Oct 2 vs. Future Stars SC
Oct 16 vs. UIFC Cosmos
ARTURO HERNANDEZ (3)
Oct 9 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
DELETED PLAYER
Oct 2 vs. Future Stars SC
LUIS GAVIDIA (15)
Oct 16 vs. UIFC Cosmos
Sep 24 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
DIEGO BARAHONA (10)
Oct 16 vs. UIFC Cosmos
Sep 11 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Sep 24 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
GALEB AYOUB (12)
Nov 12 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
CRISTIAN LEON (14)
Sep 24 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
Nov 12 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
EVAN VALPARAISO (10)
Oct 9 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
BRIAN SHARIFFI (17)
Oct 29 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
IRVIN ESPINO (19)
Oct 9 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
Sep 17 vs. Future Stars SC
ZACK KINTZ (8)
Oct 1 vs. Guadalajara Inter
Oct 29 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
UNKNOWN PLAYER/SPECTATOR
Sep 18 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
MARVIEL GALAVIZ (8)
Nov 19 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
CRISTIAN LOPEZ (4)
Oct 29 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
ELMER QUINIANILLA (7)
Sep 17 vs. UIFC Cosmos
Sep 18 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
ELINSE QUINTANILLA (17)
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
JOSE ALARCON (13)
Nov 19 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
RAUL MARTINEZ (3)
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Oct 2 vs. BG Imperio Black
RUBEN BAUTISTA (0)
Sep 11 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
ALEXIS FLORES (19)
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Sep 24 vs. Guadalajara Inter
KEONE KOJIN (12)
Oct 2 vs. BG Imperio Black
ESTANISLAO MONROY (16)
Oct 29 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
Oct 8 vs. Future Stars SC
SERGIO BECERRA (10)
Sep 24 vs. Guadalajara Inter
Oct 2 vs. BG Imperio Black
Oct 29 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
BRANT GHANG (9)
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
Oct 16 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
Oct 29 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
Nov 19 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
ANTONIO HERRERA (7)
Oct 29 vs. BG Imperio Black
JASON KOGOSOV (9)
Sep 24 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
ZACKARY LEAL (00)
Sep 25 vs. Future Stars SC
Oct 8 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
NAHOUL GONZALEZ (12)
Oct 8 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
Sep 17 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
ANDREW PACE (10)
Oct 9 vs. UIFC Cosmos
DANIEL LYONS (6)
Sep 18 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
Oct 8 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
ERICK PEINADO (8)
Sep 24 vs. N.V.S.C. BU-19 Fusion
SHANE CIACCI (27)
Sep 25 vs. Future Stars SC
Sep 18 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
Oct 29 vs. BG Imperio Black
AUGUST WAGENER (2)
Sep 25 vs. Future Stars SC
Oct 8 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
Nov 12 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
COACH GILBERTO SANDOVAL
Sep 17 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
OSCAR ORNELAS (11)
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
MARCOS BARBOSA (23)
Oct 16 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
Oct 29 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
DAVID GRAJEDA (20)
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
ROY LAZALDE (8)
Sep 17 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
Oct 29 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (21)
Sep 17 vs. Crescenta Valley SC
RICARDO MORENO (19)
Sep 18 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
Oct 2 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
MANUEL BARRAGAN (12)
Oct 9 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
OSWALDO NAVA (16)
Oct 29 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
ALEX VALDEZ (22)
Oct 16 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
HECTOR MARROQUIN (10)
Sep 24 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
BRIAN GONZALEZ (17)
Sep 24 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
DAT LE (9)
Sep 24 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
CHRISTIAN A CANA (6)
Oct 1 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy FC
ASSISTANT COACH
Sep 17 vs. BG Imperio Black
GARO KALFAYAN (11)
Sep 25 vs. City Soccer Club Gunners
Sep 24 vs. Diamond Bar Legacy Madrid
KRISTOPHER GALVEZ (19)
Sep 17 vs. BG Imperio Black
Nov 6 vs. UIFC Cosmos
DAVID CLARK (4)
Sep 10 vs. Guadalajara Inter
WILLIAM BOWSER (17)
Sep 17 vs. BG Imperio Black
BRAYAN OCHOA (10)
Sep 17 vs. BG Imperio Black
Oct 29 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
LUIS SANTIZO (77)
Oct 9 vs. Future Stars SC
GEORGE RAMIREZ (12)
Nov 6 vs. UIFC Cosmos
ANGEL VALDEZ (9)
Oct 29 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
JORGE VIDAL (10)
Sep 25 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra
MOISES ORTIZ (11)
Oct 29 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
KEVIN GONZALEZ (21)
Oct 29 vs. Brazil Stars - BU19 HFESI
CARLOS GONZALEZ (22)
Sep 10 vs. Galaxy B92 Black
MARIO RUIZ (12)
Oct 9 vs. BG Imperio Black
NATHANIEL LOPEZ (8)
Sep 25 vs. UIFC Barcelona La Habra