CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for GU14 LC Schedule for B U15 LC Schedule for GU16

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2010
Girls Under 15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: TREENA BOZART

POOL AA
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
AVFC BN
POOL AB
TUSTIN UNITED BC
FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE BG
SPARTANS FC G95 BW
POOL AC
GREATER LB RAMPAGE BW
JUVENTUS FC WHITE G95 BC
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AD
10 SOCCER CLUB 'THE 10' BG
CVU BLUE G95 BA
JUVENTUS FC RAGE BC
POOL AE
CFC UNITED BO
FC LONG BEACH WHITE BW
RAC MILAN BG
POOL AF
LAFC BLACK BK
IRVINE PREMIER G95 BLACK BS
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN TERROR BO
POOL AG
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN
MATRIX PRIDE BE
FRAM WHITE BW
POOL AH
LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN
AC BREA G95B BC
POOL AI
MVSC IMPACT BS
INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB BK
FC MURRIETA G95 GOLD BG
POOL AJ
GREATER LB HEAT BW
EMPIRE SC G95 BG
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES BO
POOL AK
AJAX FC BA
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BC
CLAREMONT STARS RED BK
POOL AL
FREEDOM FC G95 WHITE BG
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
AC MILAN RED BN
POOL AM
FC BARCELONA RED BK
SANTA MONICA UTD. G95 BW
COLTON AMERICA BE
POOL AN
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS BN
ALLIANCE FC G95 PRIMATO BE
MVSC BS
POOL AO
CELTIC HOOPS BE
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN
CITY SOCCER CLUB - GU15 BK
POOL AP
CAPO FC BS
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 BK
BEACH BLACK BW
POOL AQ
EXILES RED BW
OC KINGS BO
CAL ELITE SC BN
POOL AR
OC PREMIER BLACK BC
CORONA UNITED G95 WHITE BG
OLIMPIA SC 95 BE
POOL AS
FC BARCELONA SEN
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SW
AC MILAN BLACK SN
POOL AT
ISC STRIKERS SES
FC BLADES G95 RED SS
FOOTHILL STORM PREMIER SE
POOL AU
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G95 SES
RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT SE
WOLFPACK SS
POOL AV
VALLEY UNITED - DONALD SEN
VC FUSION YSA SN
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW
POOL AW
NHB BLACK SES
APEX SC G95 SW
AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE SC
POOL AX
BEACH GOLD SEN
OC PREMIER ORANGE SC
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
POOL AY
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE SS
FC MAN UNITED G95 SE
POOL AZ
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 WHIT SEN
RIALTO FIRE SC GU95 SE
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL BA
RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SES
OC REVOLUTION SC
TUSTIN UNITED BC
POOL BB
BKFD SOUTH VALLEY-KLIPPEL SEN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G95 SW
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL BC
UNITED FC BLACK SES
ARSENAL FC-S SE
10 SOCCER CLUB 'THE 10' BG
POOL BD
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
SCU BLUE SN
RAC MILAN BG
POOL BE
TVSA HAWKS BLACK SES
FREEDOM FC G95 SC
LAFC BLACK BK
POOL BF
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 BLUE SW
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN
POOL BG
GALAXY ALLIANCE G95 RED SEN
SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE SS
LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE
POOL BH
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES
CELTIC HARPS SE
INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB BK
POOL BI
SOUTH BAY FORCE SEN
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 SN
GREATER LB HEAT BW
POOL BJ
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SES
CANYON PSA GU15 BLUE SC
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BC
POOL BK
EAGLES WHITE SEN
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
POOL BL
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES
IRVINE PREMIER G95 WHITE SS
FC BARCELONA RED BK
POOL BM
CVU WHITE G95 SEN
DESERT UNITED G95 SE
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS BN
POOL BN
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
CVU RED G95 SN
CELTIC HOOPS BE
POOL BO
FRAM SW
CHELSEA SC G95 BLACK SC
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 BK
POOL BP
AC BREA G95 SC
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS
EXILES RED BW
POOL BQ
OYSA WAVE SN
FC BARCELONA BLUE SE
CORONA UNITED G95 WHITE BG
 

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31791  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31792  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  4   SPARTANS FC G95 BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31799  
JUVENTUS FC RAGE BC  -  0   CVU BLUE G95 BA  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31804  
LAFC BLACK BK  -  2   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN TERROR BO  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31810  
LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE  -  5   AC BREA G95B BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31825  
FC BARCELONA RED BK  -  1   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31828  
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS BN  -  2   MVSC BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31831  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  3   CITY SOCCER CLUB - GU15 BK  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 17  
8:30 AM  
31816  
GREATER LB HEAT BW  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES BO  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU OCT 17  
8:30 AM  
31820  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BK  -  0   AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BC  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
9:00 AM  
31801  
CFC UNITED BO  -  1   RAC MILAN BG  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31795  
GREATER LB RAMPAGE BW  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31807  
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  1   FRAM WHITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31813  
MVSC IMPACT BS  -  1   FC MURRIETA G95 GOLD BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31822  
FREEDOM FC G95 WHITE BG  -  7   AC MILAN RED BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31834  
CAPO FC BS  -  2   BEACH BLACK BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31837  
EXILES RED BW  -  11   CAL ELITE SC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31793  
SPARTANS FC G95 BW  -  2   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE BG  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31805  
PACIFIC SC TUSTIN TERROR BO  -  1   IRVINE PREMIER G95 BLACK BS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31811  
AC BREA G95B BC  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31826  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD. G95 BW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31832  
CITY SOCCER CLUB - GU15 BK  -  1   SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 17  
11:15 AM  
31798  
10 SOCCER CLUB 'THE 10' BG  -  3   JUVENTUS FC RAGE BC  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU OCT 17  
11:15 AM  
31829  
MVSC BS  -  1   ALLIANCE FC G95 PRIMATO BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 17  
11:30 AM  
31790  
AVFC BN  -  2   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU OCT 17  
11:45 AM  
31818  
EMPIRE SC G95 BG  -  0   GREATER LB HEAT BW  -  2   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU OCT 17  
11:45 AM  
31819  
AJAX FC BA  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED BK  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31796  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   JUVENTUS FC WHITE G95 BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31802  
RAC MILAN BG  -  1   FC LONG BEACH WHITE BW  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31808  
FRAM WHITE BW  -  0   MATRIX PRIDE BE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31814  
FC MURRIETA G95 GOLD BG  -  0   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB BK  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31823  
AC MILAN RED BN  -  2   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31835  
BEACH BLACK BW  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G15 BK  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31838  
CAL ELITE SC BN  -  0   OC KINGS BO  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31794  
FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE BG  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31806  
IRVINE PREMIER G95 BLACK BS  -  1   LAFC BLACK BK  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31812  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31827  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G95 BW  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BK  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31833  
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BN  -  2   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  5   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 17  
2:30 PM  
31800  
CVU BLUE G95 BA  -  0   10 SOCCER CLUB 'THE 10' BG  -  4   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU OCT 17  
2:30 PM  
31830  
ALLIANCE FC G95 PRIMATO BE  -  1   GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 17  
3:00 PM  
31789  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  3   AVFC BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU OCT 17  
3:00 PM  
31821  
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BC  -  3   AJAX FC BA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
3:15 PM  
31817  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES BO  -  0   EMPIRE SC G95 BG  -  2   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31797  
JUVENTUS FC WHITE G95 BC  -  1   GREATER LB RAMPAGE BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31809  
MATRIX PRIDE BE  -  0   N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31815  
INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB BK  -  0   MVSC IMPACT BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31824  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  2   FREEDOM FC G95 WHITE BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31836  
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 BK  -  1   CAPO FC BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31839  
OC KINGS BO  -  2   EXILES RED BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 17  
3:45 PM  
31803  
FC LONG BEACH WHITE BW  -  0   CFC UNITED BO  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
31840  
OC PREMIER BLACK BC  -  3   OLIMPIA SC 95 BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
31841  
OLIMPIA SC 95 BE  -  0   CORONA UNITED G95 WHITE BG  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
31842  
CORONA UNITED G95 WHITE BG  -  3   OC PREMIER BLACK BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31852  
VALLEY UNITED - DONALD SEN  -  6   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31855  
NHB BLACK SES  -  6   AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31870  
BKFD SOUTH VALLEY-KLIPPEL SEN  -  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31880  
LAFC BLACK BK  -  0   FREEDOM FC G95 SC  -  6   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31885  
GALAXY ALLIANCE G95 RED SEN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31900  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  3   FC BARCELONA RED BK  -  0   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #7  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31903  
CVU WHITE G95 SEN  -  3   GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS BN  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31906  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  4   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   CAPO VALLEY HS STADIUM  
SU OCT 31  
9:00 AM  
31911  
CHELSEA SC G95 BLACK SC  -  2   FRAM SW  -  4   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31844  
AC MILAN BLACK SN  -  0   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SW  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31849  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G95 SES  -  4   WOLFPACK SS  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31860  
OC PREMIER ORANGE SC  -  0   BEACH GOLD SEN  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31861  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  2   FC MAN UNITED G95 SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31864  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 WHIT SEN  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 7  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31867  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SES  -  4   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31873  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  4   10 SOCCER CLUB 'THE 10' BG  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31876  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   RAC MILAN BG  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31882  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  2   N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31888  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  4   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB BK  -  0   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31892  
GREATER LB HEAT BW  -  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 SN  -  0   NEWHALL PARK  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31894  
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SES  -  1   AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BC  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31912  
AC BREA G95 SC  -  5   EXILES RED BW  -  1   BREA SPORTS PARK #4  
SU OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31915  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   CORONA UNITED G95 WHITE BG  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31853  
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW  -  1   VC FUSION YSA SN  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31856  
AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE SC  -  3   APEX SC G95 SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31871  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G95 SW  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31886  
LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE  -  1   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31901  
FC BARCELONA RED BK  -  0   IRVINE PREMIER G95 WHITE SS  -  3   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #7  
SU OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31904  
GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS BN  -  2   DESERT UNITED G95 SE  -  4   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31907  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   CVU RED G95 SN  -  8   CAPO VALLEY HS STADIUM  
SU OCT 31  
11:30 AM  
31879  
TVSA HAWKS BLACK SES  -  5   LAFC BLACK BK  -  0   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31843  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  3   AC MILAN BLACK SN  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31851  
RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT SE  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G95 SES  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31858  
BEACH GOLD SEN  -  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31862  
FC MAN UNITED G95 SE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE SS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31865  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   RIALTO FIRE SC GU95 SE  -  2   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 7  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31868  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   OC REVOLUTION SC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31874  
10 SOCCER CLUB 'THE 10' BG  -  1   ARSENAL FC-S SE  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31877  
RAC MILAN BG  -  0   SCU BLUE SN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31883  
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 BLUE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31889  
INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB BK  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  3   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31891  
SOUTH BAY FORCE SEN  -  1   GREATER LB HEAT BW  -  0   NEWHALL PARK  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31895  
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BC  -  0   CANYON PSA GU15 BLUE SC  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31909  
FRAM SW  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G15 BK  -  0   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31916  
CORONA UNITED G95 WHITE BG  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
1:00 PM  
31913  
EXILES RED BW  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  4   BREA SPORTS PARK #4  
SU OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31854  
VC FUSION YSA SN  -  0   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD SEN  -  4   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31857  
APEX SC G95 SW  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31872  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G95 SW  -  0   BKFD SOUTH VALLEY-KLIPPEL SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31887  
SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE SS  -  0   GALAXY ALLIANCE G95 RED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31902  
IRVINE PREMIER G95 WHITE SS  -  0   LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #7  
SU OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31905  
DESERT UNITED G95 SE  -  0   CVU WHITE G95 SEN  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31908  
CVU RED G95 SN  -  1   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  3   CAPO VALLEY HS STADIUM  
SU OCT 31  
2:30 PM  
31881  
FREEDOM FC G95 SC  -  0   TVSA HAWKS BLACK SES  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31845  
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA SW  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  3   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31850  
WOLFPACK SS  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT SE  -  2   MOIOLA  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31859  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE SC  -  4   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31863  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE SS  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31866  
RIALTO FIRE SC GU95 SE  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 WHIT SEN  -  2   JERRY EAVES SOCCER PARK 7  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31869  
OC REVOLUTION SC  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31875  
ARSENAL FC-S SE  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31878  
SCU BLUE SN  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31884  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 BLUE SW  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31890  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  0   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31893  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 SN  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE SEN  -  3   NEWHALL PARK  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31896  
CANYON PSA GU15 BLUE SC  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31910  
CROWN CITY UNITED G15 BK  -  0   CHELSEA SC G95 BLACK SC  -  1   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31917  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SE  -  0   OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 31  
4:00 PM  
31914  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  2   AC BREA G95 SC  -  0   BREA SPORTS PARK #4  
SU NOV 7  
8:30 AM  
31899  
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW  -  1   EAGLES WHITE SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
31846  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM PREMIER SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 7  
11:45 AM  
31897  
EAGLES WHITE SEN  -  3   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
31847  
FOOTHILL STORM PREMIER SE  -  0   FC BLADES G95 RED SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31898  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  0   FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
31848  
FC BLADES G95 RED SS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
35167  
LAFC G  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
35173  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   CVU WHITE G95 SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
35165  
LEGENDS FC G  -  3   OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   VETERANS PARK POMONA #1  
SA NOV 13  
10:30 AM  
35174  
NHB BLACK SES  -  3   CANYON PSA GU15 BLUE SC  -  2   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
35161  
EXILES BLACK G  -  4   EAGLES WHITE SEN  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SA NOV 13  
11:05 AM  
35172  
BEACH GOLD SEN  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE SEN  -  1   SOUTH HS - TORRANCE #1  
SA NOV 13  
11:30 AM  
35175  
RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT SE  -  5   LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
35170  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  3   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 13  
12:40 PM  
35168  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 WHIT SEN  -  2   GALAXY ALLIANCE G95 RED SEN  -  4   MARK TWAIN MID SCH  
SA NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
35171  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
35176  
VALLEY UNITED - DONALD SEN  -  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 13  
3:00 PM  
35162  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   SCU BLUE SN  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 13  
3:00 PM  
35163  
CRSC SO CAL INFINITY 95 G  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 13  
3:00 PM  
35166  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SES  -  5   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 13  
3:00 PM  
35169  
FC BLADES G95 SES  -  2   FRAM SW  -  1   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
35164  
BKFD SOUTH VALLEY-KLIPPEL SEN  -  2   TVSA HAWKS BLACK SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
36105  
EXILES BLACK G  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
36106  
CRSC SO CAL INFINITY 95 G  -  2   BKFD SOUTH VALLEY-KLIPPEL SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
36107  
LEGENDS FC G  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
36110  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  1   BEACH GOLD SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
36111  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
36112  
RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT SE  -  0   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD SEN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
36108  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  2   GALAXY ALLIANCE G95 RED SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
36109  
FC BLADES G95 SES  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
37053  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
37054  
CRSC SO CAL INFINITY 95 G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
37055  
LEGENDS FC G  -  1   BEACH GOLD SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
37056  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  2   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 21  
11:15 AM  
38027  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  4   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 21  
11:15 AM  
38028  
CRSC SO CAL INFINITY 95 G  -  3   BEACH GOLD SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 21  
3:00 PM  
39014  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   CRSC SO CAL INFINITY 95 G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  


  UNITED FC BLACK