CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for GU14 LC Schedule for B U15 LC Schedule for GU16

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2009
Girls Under 15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: ANNA YOUNG

POOL AA
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE
MB SAND AND SURF RIPTIDES BK
AC BREA G94 BC
POOL AB
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK
MORENO VALLEY LIVERPOOL BG
SAS KICKERS BLUE BN
POOL AC
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC
REAL MADRID FC BE
OC KINGS BS
POOL AD
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN
CVU BLUE G94 BA
CFC ELITE BW
POOL AE
PACIFIC SC GOLD RUSH BS
FC LONG BEACH GU15 BW
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AF
VIKING SC STRIKERS BW
CAL ELITE BN
RAC MILAN BE
POOL AG
MADRID PREMIER G94 BA
NORTH COUNTY BOCA BLUE BC
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
POOL AH
LOS GAUCHOS BE
FC MURRIETA G94 BLUE BG
FC GOLDEN STATE BK
POOL AI
SANTA ANA FC/FOUNTAIN V. BO
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BK
JUVENTUS FC GU15 BC
POOL AJ
UIFC DOWNEY ECLIPSE G15 BK
THE X-TREME FC BO
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE BN
POOL AK
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BG
LA VERNE LAZERS BE
SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA
POOL AL
OSC UNITED BLUE BC
ROYAL PUMA FC BA
ELITE FC EVOLUTION BS
POOL AM
BRM BN
FC IRVINE UNITED BS
CELTIC HOOPS BE
POOL AN
PATEADORES KICKERS BS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BO
POOL AO
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN
CORONA UNITED G94 WHITE BG
POOL AP
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BA
NECAXA/NISL RED WINGS BC
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL AQ
FREEDOM FC GU14 GREEN BE
NECAXA/NISL REAL BG
OC PREMIER BO
POOL AR
WOLFPACK WHITE BO
SO BAY GUNNERS REDONDO BK
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN
POOL AS
ISC STRIKERS G94 G
PACIFIC SOUTH GU SS
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE SE
POOL AT
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE FC G
MATRIX SC SE
CRSC SO CAL INFINITY BLUE SW
POOL AU
LAFC CHELSEA G
OYSA WAVE SA
SCU BLUE SN
POOL AV
TUSTIN UNITED RED G
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
CHELSEA SC G94 BLUE SW
POOL AW
WEST COAST FC SES
CANYON FC SW
PACIFIC SOUTH SURF SS
POOL AX
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 WHIT SEN
SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA SA
POOL AY
FOOTHILL STORM SES
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS SA
LAFC CHELSEA WHITE SN
POOL AZ
LAFC CHELSEA BLACK SEN
THE X-TREME OC SW
CELTIC HARPS SE
POOL BA
WEST COAST UNITED SES
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL BB
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 BLUE SN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA
POOL BC
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
CLAREMONT STARS SE
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE
POOL BD
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN
ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA SW
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK
POOL BE
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK SES
SAS KICKERS SA
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC
POOL BF
CYPRESS ELITE SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN
POOL BG
CORONA EAGLES G94 SES
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
PACIFIC SC GOLD RUSH BS
POOL BH
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
FREEDOM FC WHITE SE
CAL ELITE BN
POOL BI
NORTH COUNTY BOCA SEN
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SA
MADRID PREMIER G94 BA
POOL BJ
LEGENDS FC WHITE SES
AMERICA UNITED G94 BLUE SW
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BK
SCU UNITED SEN
SADDLEBACK G94 FENSE SS
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BK
POOL BL
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
PVSC EXILES BLACK SN
UIFC DOWNEY ECLIPSE G15 BK
POOL BM
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED SE
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BG
POOL BN
IUSC BRASIL LIGHTNING SES
EAGLES WHITE SA
OSC UNITED BLUE BC
POOL BO
FULLERTON RANGERS SEN
BEACH G94 SW
BRM BN
POOL BP
MVSC CRUSH SES
UNITED FC SS
PATEADORES KICKERS BS
POOL BQ
FRAM CQ SEN
SCV MAGIC SN
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW
POOL BR
MVSC ELITE SES
DESERT UNITED G94 SE
NECAXA/NISL RED WINGS BC
POOL BS
GALAXY FORCE SEN
REAL SO CAL BLACK SA
FREEDOM FC GU14 GREEN BE
POOL BT
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
CRSC INFINITY SW
SO BAY GUNNERS REDONDO BK
   

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 18  
 
31098  
VIKING SC STRIKERS BW  -  1   RAC MILAN BE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 18  
 
31099  
RAC MILAN BE  -  0   CAL ELITE BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 18  
 
31131  
FREEDOM FC GU14 GREEN BE  -  1   OC PREMIER BO  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 18  
 
31132  
OC PREMIER BO  -  0   NECAXA/NISL REAL BG  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31083  
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  2   AC BREA G94 BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31089  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  1   OC KINGS BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31107  
SANTA ANA FC/FOUNTAIN V. BO  -  4   JUVENTUS FC GU15 BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31115  
LA VERNE LAZERS BE  -  0   FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31119  
BRM BN  -  2   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31122  
PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  4   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31125  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  2   CORONA UNITED G94 WHITE BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
8:30 AM  
31096  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   FC LONG BEACH GU15 BW  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU OCT 18  
9:00 AM  
31128  
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BA  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #2  
SU OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31086  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK  -  3   SAS KICKERS BLUE BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31092  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  3   CFC ELITE BW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31104  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BK  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31110  
UIFC DOWNEY ECLIPSE G15 BK  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31116  
OSC UNITED BLUE BC  -  6   ELITE FC EVOLUTION BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31134  
WOLFPACK WHITE BO  -  6   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU OCT 18  
10:00 AM  
31101  
MADRID PREMIER G94 BA  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31084  
AC BREA G94 BC  -  1   MB SAND AND SURF RIPTIDES BK  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31090  
OC KINGS BS  -  2   REAL MADRID FC BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31108  
JUVENTUS FC GU15 BC  -  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BK  -  9   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31114  
SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31121  
FC IRVINE UNITED BS  -  3   BRM BN  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31123  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BO  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 18  
11:30 AM  
31100  
CAL ELITE BN  -  6   VIKING SC STRIKERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 18  
11:30 AM  
31126  
CORONA UNITED G94 WHITE BG  -  2   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
12 NOON  
31097  
FC LONG BEACH GU15 BW  -  1   PACIFIC SC GOLD RUSH BS  -  2   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU OCT 18  
12 NOON  
31129  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   NECAXA/NISL RED WINGS BC  -  3   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #2  
SU OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31087  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BN  -  1   MORENO VALLEY LIVERPOOL BG  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31093  
CFC ELITE BW  -  1   CVU BLUE G94 BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31105  
FC GOLDEN STATE BK  -  2   FC MURRIETA G94 BLUE BG  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31111  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE BN  -  1   THE X-TREME FC BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31117  
ELITE FC EVOLUTION BS  -  1   ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31136  
SO BAY GUNNERS REDONDO BK  -  3   WOLFPACK WHITE BO  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU OCT 18  
1:00 PM  
31103  
NORTH COUNTY BOCA BLUE BC  -  1   MADRID PREMIER G94 BA  -  1   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU OCT 18  
1:00 PM  
31133  
NECAXA/NISL REAL BG  -  1   FREEDOM FC GU14 GREEN BE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31085  
MB SAND AND SURF RIPTIDES BK  -  0   SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31091  
REAL MADRID FC BE  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31109  
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BK  -  5   SANTA ANA FC/FOUNTAIN V. BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31113  
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BG  -  3   SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31120  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   FC IRVINE UNITED BS  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31124  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 18  
2:30 PM  
31127  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
3:00 PM  
31130  
NECAXA/NISL RED WINGS BC  -  1   N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BA  -  0   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #2  
SU OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31088  
MORENO VALLEY LIVERPOOL BG  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK  -  9   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31094  
CVU BLUE G94 BA  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31095  
PACIFIC SC GOLD RUSH BS  -  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31106  
FC MURRIETA G94 BLUE BG  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31112  
THE X-TREME FC BO  -  2   UIFC DOWNEY ECLIPSE G15 BK  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31118  
ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   OSC UNITED BLUE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31135  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   SO BAY GUNNERS REDONDO BK  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU OCT 18  
4:00 PM  
31102  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   NORTH COUNTY BOCA BLUE BC  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SA OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31191  
SCU UNITED SEN  -  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BK  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 31  
8:00 AM  
31218  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  2   SO BAY GUNNERS REDONDO BK  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 31  
9:30 AM  
31194  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  5   UIFC DOWNEY ECLIPSE G15 BK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31192  
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC BK  -  3   SADDLEBACK G94 FENSE SS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 31  
11:00 AM  
31219  
SO BAY GUNNERS REDONDO BK  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 31  
12:30 PM  
31195  
UIFC DOWNEY ECLIPSE G15 BK  -  0   PVSC EXILES BLACK SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31193  
SADDLEBACK G94 FENSE SS  -  3   SCU UNITED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 31  
2:00 PM  
31220  
CRSC INFINITY SW  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 31  
3:30 PM  
31196  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SN  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 7  
 
31200  
IUSC BRASIL LIGHTNING SES  -  0   OSC UNITED BLUE BC  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA NOV 7  
 
31202  
EAGLES WHITE SA  -  1   IUSC BRASIL LIGHTNING SES  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA NOV 7  
7:30 AM  
31197  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  4   FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BG  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31150  
PACIFIC SOUTH SURF SS  -  1   CANYON FC SW  -  3   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31152  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 WHIT SEN  -  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA SA  -  0   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31155  
FOOTHILL STORM SES  -  3   LAFC CHELSEA WHITE SN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31158  
LAFC CHELSEA BLACK SEN  -  3   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31164  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  6   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31167  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  4   SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  2   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31173  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK SES  -  8   FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31185  
NORTH COUNTY BOCA SEN  -  4   MADRID PREMIER G94 BA  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31206  
MVSC CRUSH SES  -  2   PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31210  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  1   SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   CASTAIC ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
31212  
MVSC ELITE SES  -  4   NECAXA/NISL RED WINGS BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
31143  
LAFC CHELSEA G  -  3   SCU BLUE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
31189  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   AMERICA UNITED G94 BLUE SW  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
31146  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  3   CHELSEA SC G94 BLUE SW  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
31182  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  4   CAL ELITE BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
31140  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE FC G  -  6   CRSC SO CAL INFINITY BLUE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
31137  
ISC STRIKERS G94 G  -  3   CORINTHIANS GT FORCE SE  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
31176  
CYPRESS ELITE SEN  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SA NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
31161  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SA NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
31170  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
31203  
FULLERTON RANGERS SEN  -  3   BRM BN  -  1   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
31215  
GALAXY FORCE SEN  -  2   FREEDOM FC GU14 GREEN BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
31180  
PACIFIC SC GOLD RUSH BS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 7  
10:30 AM  
31198  
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BG  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 7  
10:30 AM  
31201  
OSC UNITED BLUE BC  -  0   EAGLES WHITE SA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31149  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  5   PACIFIC SOUTH SURF SS  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31153  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA SA  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SN  -  1   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31159  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   THE X-TREME OC SW  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31165  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 BLUE SN  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31168  
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31174  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  0   SAS KICKERS SA  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31186  
MADRID PREMIER G94 BA  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SA  -  2   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31207  
PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31209  
FRAM CQ SEN  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  0   CASTAIC ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
31213  
NECAXA/NISL RED WINGS BC  -  0   DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 7  
12 NOON  
31144  
SCU BLUE SN  -  1   OYSA WAVE SA  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 7  
12 NOON  
31188  
LEGENDS FC WHITE SES  -  7   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
12 NOON  
31147  
CHELSEA SC G94 BLUE SW  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 7  
12 NOON  
31183  
CAL ELITE BN  -  1   FREEDOM FC WHITE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
12 NOON  
31141  
CRSC SO CAL INFINITY BLUE SW  -  0   MATRIX SC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
12 NOON  
31138  
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE SE  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH GU SS  -  1   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 7  
12 NOON  
31177  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SA NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
31162  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SA NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
31171  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BK  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA SW  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
31204  
BRM BN  -  0   BEACH G94 SW  -  5   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
31216  
FREEDOM FC GU14 GREEN BE  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SA  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
31179  
CORONA EAGLES G94 SES  -  1   PACIFIC SC GOLD RUSH BS  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 7  
12:35 PM  
31157  
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS SA  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM SES  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 7  
1:30 PM  
31199  
LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED SE  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31151  
CANYON FC SW  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31154  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 WHIT SEN  -  1   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31160  
THE X-TREME OC SW  -  0   LAFC CHELSEA BLACK SEN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31166  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 BLUE SN  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31169  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31175  
SAS KICKERS SA  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK SES  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31187  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SA  -  3   NORTH COUNTY BOCA SEN  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31208  
UNITED FC SS  -  2   MVSC CRUSH SES  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31211  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   FRAM CQ SEN  -  3   CASTAIC ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
31214  
DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  1   MVSC ELITE SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31145  
OYSA WAVE SA  -  0   LAFC CHELSEA G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31190  
AMERICA UNITED G94 BLUE SW  -  2   LEGENDS FC WHITE SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31148  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31184  
FREEDOM FC WHITE SE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31142  
MATRIX SC SE  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE FC G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31139  
PACIFIC SOUTH GU SS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G94 G  -  1   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
31178  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SEN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
31163  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WAVES SS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SA NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
31172  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA SW  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  2   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
31205  
BEACH G94 SW  -  4   FULLERTON RANGERS SEN  -  1   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
31217  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SA  -  3   GALAXY FORCE SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
31181  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G94 SES  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 7  
5:05 PM  
31156  
LAFC CHELSEA WHITE SN  -  0   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS SA  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35177  
EAGLES BLUE G  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35181  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE FC G  -  4   MVSC ELITE SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35185  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  4   REAL SO CAL BLACK SA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35178  
CORONA EAGLES G94 SES  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35186  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35182  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK SES  -  3   AMERICA UNITED G94 BLUE SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35183  
LAFC CHELSEA G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35184  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA SW  -  3   SADDLEBACK G94 FENSE SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35187  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35188  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35189  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 WHIT SEN  -  0   FRAM CQ SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35190  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   EAGLES WHITE SA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35191  
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS SA  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35192  
LAFC CHELSEA BLACK SEN  -  2   BEACH G94 SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35179  
ISC STRIKERS G94 G  -  7   SAS KICKERS SA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35180  
CYPRESS ELITE SEN  -  4   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
36109  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
36105  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
36107  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE FC G  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 14  
2:30 PM  
36112  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   LAFC CHELSEA BLACK SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36106  
ISC STRIKERS G94 G  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36108  
LAFC CHELSEA G  -  3   ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36110  
DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36111  
FRAM CQ SEN  -  1   EAGLES WHITE SA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
37053  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   LAFC CHELSEA BLACK SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
37056  
LAFC CHELSEA G  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 21  
9:45 AM  
37054  
ISC STRIKERS G94 G  -  4   FRAM CQ SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 21  
9:45 AM  
37055  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK SES  -  1   DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 21  
1:15 PM  
38027  
LAFC CHELSEA BLACK SEN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 21  
3:00 PM  
38028  
ISC STRIKERS G94 G  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 22  
11:15 AM  
39014  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS G94 G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  


  TUSTIN UNITED RED