2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: TERRY WILSON

POOL AA
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SW
OSC INFERNO BS
SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BN
POOL AB
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
EAGLES WHITE BA
HG LADY EAGLES BC
POOL AC
VALLEY UNITED SN
DBWV UNITED BC
RAC MILAN BE
POOL AD
IUSC BRASIL SE
DESERT UNITED G93 BE
ROYAL PUMA FC BA
POOL AE
LB SUPREME SC TITANS SW
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G92 BN
RSM STORM GU16 RED BS
POOL AF
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN
POOL AG
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
RIALTO FIRE BE
NORTH COUNTY UNITED BC
POOL AH
MATRIX SC BLUE SE
ASC EXPRESS G92 IMPACT BC
SO CAL RUSH G92 NIKE BE
POOL AI
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY SW
SANTA ANITA SC BN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 BLUE BA
POOL AJ
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE SS
THE X-TREME RIOT BS
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
POOL AK
OYSA WAVE BLUE SN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
PACIFIC-S MEGAN'S PRIDE BS
POOL AL
LAFC WHITE SW
EMPIRE SC G92 RED BE
PACIFIC SC CRUSH BS
POOL AM
AC ALLIANCE SE
AMERICA UNITED G92 WHITE SW
CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BE
POOL AN
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE SS
AC BREA SW
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL AO
BEACH BLACK SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE SS
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
POOL AP
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
LOS GAUCHOS SE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE BN
POOL AQ
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G92 SE
SCU ORANGE SN
IUSC BRASIL WHITE BE
POOL AR
FRAM CQ WHITE SW
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED SS
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BS
POOL AS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SW
POOL AT
ECLIPSE WHITE G
SANTA MONICA UTD. G92 SEN
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
POOL AU
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART G
LEGENDS FC SEN
DBWV UNITED BC
POOL AV
PVSC EXILES G
MVSC UNITED SES
IUSC BRASIL SE
POOL AW
OSC PREMIER WHITE G
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G92 BN
POOL AX
FC BARCELONA G
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
POOL AY
PALMDALE THUNDER G
AMERICA UNITED G92 BLUE SEN
RIALTO FIRE BE
POOL AZ
FULLERTON RANGERS G
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
MATRIX SC BLUE SE
POOL BA
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 WHIT G
SCV MAGIC YELLOW SEN
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY SW
POOL BB
RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN G
NORTH IRVINE SC SES
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE SS
POOL BC
VC FUSION YSA G
CLAREMONT STARS SEN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
POOL BD
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS G
MATRIX SC BLACK SES
LAFC WHITE SW
POOL BE
DESERT UNITED G92 SES
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN
AC ALLIANCE SE
POOL BF
FC LONG BEACH SEN
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SES
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE SS
POOL BG
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN
BEACH BLACK SW
POOL BH
MADRID PREMIER G92 SEN
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
POOL BI
ARSENAL FC RED SES
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN
SCU ORANGE SN
POOL BJ
EAGLES BLUE SEN
WEST COAST UNITED SES
FRAM CQ WHITE SW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 25  
0: AM  
31049  
VALLEY UNITED SN  -  0   RAC MILAN BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 25  
0: AM  
31051  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  1   VALLEY UNITED SN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 25  
0: AM  
31052  
IUSC BRASIL SE  -  1   ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 25  
0: AM  
31053  
ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   DESERT UNITED G93 BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31043  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SW  -  2   SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31055  
LB SUPREME SC TITANS SW  -  2   RSM STORM GU16 RED BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31061  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  4   NORTH COUNTY UNITED BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31067  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY SW  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 BLUE BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31073  
OYSA WAVE BLUE SN  -  5   PACIFIC-S MEGAN'S PRIDE BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31082  
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE SS  -  5   SAS KICKERS BA  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31088  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  6   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31094  
FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  2   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31046  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  3   HG LADY EAGLES BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31058  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31064  
MATRIX SC BLUE SE  -  6   SO CAL RUSH G92 NIKE BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31070  
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE SS  -  6   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31076  
LAFC WHITE SW  -  1   PACIFIC SC CRUSH BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31079  
AC ALLIANCE SE  -  5   CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31085  
BEACH BLACK SW  -  4   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31091  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G92 SE  -  1   IUSC BRASIL WHITE BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31044  
SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BN  -  0   OSC INFERNO BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31050  
RAC MILAN BE  -  0   DBWV UNITED BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31056  
RSM STORM GU16 RED BS  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G92 BN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31062  
NORTH COUNTY UNITED BC  -  1   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31068  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 BLUE BA  -  2   SANTA ANITA SC BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31074  
PACIFIC-S MEGAN'S PRIDE BS  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31083  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  1   AC BREA SW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31089  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE BN  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31095  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BS  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC - RED SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31047  
HG LADY EAGLES BC  -  1   EAGLES WHITE BA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31054  
DESERT UNITED G93 BE  -  0   IUSC BRASIL SE  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31059  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31065  
SO CAL RUSH G92 NIKE BE  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G92 IMPACT BC  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31071  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  1   THE X-TREME RIOT BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31077  
PACIFIC SC CRUSH BS  -  2   EMPIRE SC G92 RED BE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31080  
CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BE  -  1   AMERICA UNITED G92 WHITE SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31086  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31092  
IUSC BRASIL WHITE BE  -  0   SCU ORANGE SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31045  
OSC INFERNO BS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SW  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31057  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G92 BN  -  1   LB SUPREME SC TITANS SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31063  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31069  
SANTA ANITA SC BN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31075  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  2   OYSA WAVE BLUE SN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31084  
AC BREA SW  -  0   CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31090  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31096  
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED SS  -  1   FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31048  
EAGLES WHITE BA  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31060  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31066  
ASC EXPRESS G92 IMPACT BC  -  1   MATRIX SC BLUE SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31072  
THE X-TREME RIOT BS  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31078  
EMPIRE SC G92 RED BE  -  2   LAFC WHITE SW  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31081  
AMERICA UNITED G92 WHITE SW  -  0   AC ALLIANCE SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31087  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE SS  -  0   BEACH BLACK SW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31093  
SCU ORANGE SN  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G92 SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
31100  
ECLIPSE WHITE G  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31097  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SW  -  2   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31106  
PVSC EXILES G  -  5   IUSC BRASIL SE  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31121  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 WHIT G  -  2   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY SW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31134  
AC ALLIANCE SE  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  3   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31137  
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE SS  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SES  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31140  
BEACH BLACK SW  -  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN  -  3   WEST RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31111  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  1   OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  0   MIRA COSTA HS  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31118  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  1   MATRIX SC BLUE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31124  
RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN G  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31130  
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS G  -  3   LAFC WHITE SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31103  
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART G  -  4   DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31113  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31115  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  6   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31142  
MADRID PREMIER G92 SEN  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31145  
ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  3   SCU ORANGE SN  -  1   MIRA COSTA HS  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31148  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  1   FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
31101  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  4   SANTA MONICA UTD. G92 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31098  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SW  -  1   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  2   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31107  
IUSC BRASIL SE  -  0   MVSC UNITED SES  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31122  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY SW  -  1   SCV MAGIC YELLOW SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31133  
DESERT UNITED G92 SES  -  4   AC ALLIANCE SE  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31139  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  5   BEACH BLACK SW  -  0   WEST RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31109  
OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  3   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G92 BN  -  0   MIRA COSTA HS  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31119  
MATRIX SC BLUE SE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31125  
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE SS  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31131  
LAFC WHITE SW  -  0   MATRIX SC BLACK SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31104  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  1   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31112  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31116  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  1   AMERICA UNITED G92 BLUE SEN  -  6   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31143  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31146  
SCU ORANGE SN  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  1   MIRA COSTA HS  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31149  
FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
31102  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G92 SEN  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31099  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  5   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31108  
MVSC UNITED SES  -  0   PVSC EXILES G  -  4   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31123  
SCV MAGIC YELLOW SEN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 WHIT G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31135  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  1   DESERT UNITED G92 SES  -  2   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31141  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  0   WEST RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31110  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G92 BN  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  5   MIRA COSTA HS  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31120  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31126  
NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  0   RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31132  
MATRIX SC BLACK SES  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31105  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  2   SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART G  -  6   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31114  
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31117  
AMERICA UNITED G92 BLUE SEN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31144  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   MADRID PREMIER G92 SEN  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31147  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  1   MIRA COSTA HS  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31150  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31128  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31136  
FC LONG BEACH SEN  -  1   CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31129  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  1   VC FUSION YSA G  -  3   WOOD RANCH  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31138  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SES  -  2   FC LONG BEACH SEN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31127  
VC FUSION YSA G  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35193  
WOLFPACK PR  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35198  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 WHIT G  -  1   FC LONG BEACH SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35204  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  3   ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35205  
ECLIPSE WHITE G  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35199  
LAFC PR  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35206  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35200  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35195  
SCU BLAZERS PR  -  6   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 15  
12 NOON  
35207  
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART G  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35202  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  0   MADRID PREMIER G92 SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35201  
LAFC BLACK PR  -  3   CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35196  
RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN G  -  5   DESERT UNITED G92 SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35208  
PVSC EXILES G  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35203  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  1   OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35197  
CYPRESS ELITE PR  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35194  
VC FUSION YSA G  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36124  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36125  
LAFC BLACK PR  -  1   MADRID PREMIER G92 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
36121  
WOLFPACK PR  -  3   LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
36126  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  3   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  
1:15 PM  
36122  
SCU BLAZERS PR  -  3   RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  
1:15 PM  
36127  
ECLIPSE WHITE G  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 16  
2:30 PM  
36128  
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART G  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:00 PM  
36123  
CYPRESS ELITE PR  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 92 WHIT G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37061  
WOLFPACK PR  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37062  
SCU BLAZERS PR  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37063  
CYPRESS ELITE PR  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37064  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  0   LAFC BLACK PR  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
1:30 PM  
38031  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   LAFC BLACK PR  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 22  
1:30 PM  
38032  
ECLIPSE WHITE G  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE PR  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 23  
12 NOON  
39016  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    ECLIPSE WHITE