2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: BOB OKEEFE

POOL AA
LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BW
SO CAL RUSH G93 SWOOSH BE
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS
POOL AB
FC IRVINE POWER BS
FRAM CQ BW
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
POOL AC
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 BLUE BB
CHELSEA SC G93 BLACK BC
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL BO
POOL AD
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
BAKERSFIELD BLACKOUT SC BN
AMERICA UNITED G93 WHITE BC
POOL AE
BKFD BRIGADE G93 BN
NHB BLACK BO
FREEDOM FC GU15 93 BE
POOL AF
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER ORG BC
CITY HEAT BB
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL AG
COLTON AMERICA BE
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
NHB FC BW
POOL AH
CVU RED G93 BA
FC LONG BEACH BW
PACIFIC SOUTH REVOLUTION BS
POOL AI
THE X-TREME G93 BW
CORONA UNITED BE
SANTA MONICA UTD. G93 BB
POOL AJ
ELITE FC EDGE BS
FC BLADES G93 BO
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC
POOL AK
SANTA ANITA SC BB
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN
ELSINORE VYSC MENIFEE UTD BE
POOL AL
TUSTIN UNITED BO
FC INTER REBELS BC
OC KINGS BLACK BS
POOL AM
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BB
NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS BO
POOL AN
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BC
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS RED BB
POOL AO
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA
OSC UNITED BC
POOL AP
ARSENAL FC G
LAFC WHITE SW
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
POOL AQ
CZ ELITE SOCCER G
MATRIX SC UNITED SE
ASC EXPRESS G93 SC
POOL AR
PALMDALE THUNDER G
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SC
SAS KICKERS BLUE SN
POOL AS
WEST COAST UNITED G
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY SE
POOL AT
CHELSEA SC G93 G
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
POOL AU
WEST COAST FC G
GALAXY UNITED SW
PACIFIC SC COURAGE SS
POOL AV
EAGLES G
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC
POOL AW
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES
NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 SC
CELTIC SE
POOL AX
BEACH SES
SANTA BARBARA SC SN
MVSC KNOCKOUT SS
POOL AY
PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN
WOLFPACK WHITE SS
BEACH WHITE SW
POOL AZ
ISC STRIKERS SES
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW
VALLEY UNITED SN
POOL BA
SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SEN
CORONA EAGLES G93 SE
CYPRESS ELITE SC
POOL BB
LEGENDS BLACK SES
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SC
NEWBURY PARK STORM BA
POOL BC
ARSENAL FC-S SEN
VENTURA FC SN
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS
POOL BD
UNITED FC BLACK SES
SADDLEBACK 93 COSMOS SS
FC IRVINE POWER BS
POOL BE
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK G93 SEN
SCV MAGIC SW
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 BLUE BB
POOL BF
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
FONTANA INTL. UNITED SE
BAKERSFIELD BLACKOUT SC BN
POOL BG
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN
LAFC BLACK SC
BKFD BRIGADE G93 BN
POOL BH
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
NORTH IRVINE SC G93 WHITE SS
CITY HEAT BB
POOL BI
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 WHIT SEN
PVSC EXILES RED SW
NHB FC BW
POOL BJ
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
FC LONG BEACH BW
POOL BK
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
AMERICA UNITED G93 BLUE SC
THE X-TREME G93 BW
POOL BL
CANYON PSA GU15 SES
CVU WHITE G93 STRIKERS SN
FC BLADES G93 BO
POOL BM
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
UNITED FC WHITE SS
SANTA ANITA SC BB
POOL BN
SLAMMERS NORTH SES
SELECT CITIES BLUE FUSION SW
TUSTIN UNITED BO
POOL BO
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SEN
LA VERNE LAZERS SE
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN
POOL BP
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BC
POOL BQ
LAFC SEN
DBWV UNITED SES
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31295  
LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BW  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31301  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 BLUE BB  -  3   SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31304  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   AMERICA UNITED G93 WHITE BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31310  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER ORG BC  -  0   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31316  
CVU RED G93 BA  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH REVOLUTION BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31322  
ELITE FC EDGE BS  -  5   TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31328  
TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  3   OC KINGS BLACK BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
31334  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BC  -  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS RED BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
31298  
FC IRVINE POWER BS  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
31307  
BKFD BRIGADE G93 BN  -  8   FREEDOM FC GU15 93 BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
31313  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  0   NHB FC BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
31319  
THE X-TREME G93 BW  -  2   SANTA MONICA UTD. G93 BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
31325  
SANTA ANITA SC BB  -  7   ELSINORE VYSC MENIFEE UTD BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
31331  
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  5   NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
31337  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE  -  3   OSC UNITED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31296  
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS  -  1   SO CAL RUSH G93 SWOOSH BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31302  
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL BO  -  1   CHELSEA SC G93 BLACK BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31306  
BAKERSFIELD BLACKOUT SC BN  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31311  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  2   CITY HEAT BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31317  
PACIFIC SOUTH REVOLUTION BS  -  0   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31323  
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  0   FC BLADES G93 BO  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31329  
OC KINGS BLACK BS  -  0   FC INTER REBELS BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
31335  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS RED BB  -  1   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
31299  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   FRAM CQ BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
31308  
FREEDOM FC GU15 93 BE  -  0   NHB BLACK BO  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
31314  
NHB FC BW  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
31320  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G93 BB  -  1   CORONA UNITED BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
31326  
ELSINORE VYSC MENIFEE UTD BE  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
31332  
NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS BO  -  0   MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
31338  
OSC UNITED BC  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
31297  
SO CAL RUSH G93 SWOOSH BE  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
31303  
CHELSEA SC G93 BLACK BC  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 BLUE BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
31312  
CITY HEAT BB  -  2   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER ORG BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
31318  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  2   CVU RED G93 BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
31324  
FC BLADES G93 BO  -  1   ELITE FC EDGE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
31330  
FC INTER REBELS BC  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
31336  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
2:30 PM  
31305  
AMERICA UNITED G93 WHITE BC  -  0   BAKERSFIELD BLACKOUT SC BN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
31300  
FRAM CQ BW  -  0   FC IRVINE POWER BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
31309  
NHB BLACK BO  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE G93 BN  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
31315  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
31321  
CORONA UNITED BE  -  2   THE X-TREME G93 BW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
31327  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   SANTA ANITA SC BB  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
31333  
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BB  -  0   N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
31339  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA  -  5   FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
31343  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  9   ASC EXPRESS G93 SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
31358  
EAGLES G  -  7   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
31364  
BEACH SES  -  1   MVSC KNOCKOUT SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
31385  
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK G93 SEN  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 BLUE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31346  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  0   SAS KICKERS BLUE SN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31376  
LEGENDS BLACK SES  -  3   NEWBURY PARK STORM BA  -  0   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31388  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  9   BAKERSFIELD BLACKOUT SC BN  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31407  
FC BLADES G93 BO  -  0   CVU WHITE G93 STRIKERS SN  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31418  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES  -  2   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BC  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
31341  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  2   LAFC WHITE SW  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31352  
CHELSEA SC G93 G  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31355  
WEST COAST FC G  -  6   PACIFIC SC COURAGE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31379  
ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  5   PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31382  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  3   FC IRVINE POWER BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31397  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 WHIT SEN  -  5   NHB FC BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
31400  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  5   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31367  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN  -  10   BEACH WHITE SW  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31373  
SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SEN  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE SC  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31391  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE G93 BN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31394  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  9   CITY HEAT BB  -  0   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31403  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  3   THE X-TREME G93 BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31409  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  5   SANTA ANITA SC BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31412  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
31344  
ASC EXPRESS G93 SC  -  1   MATRIX SC UNITED SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
31359  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC  -  0   LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
31365  
MVSC KNOCKOUT SS  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC SN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
31386  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 BLUE BB  -  1   SCV MAGIC SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31347  
SAS KICKERS BLUE SN  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SC  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31349  
WEST COAST UNITED G  -  7   CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY SE  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31377  
NEWBURY PARK STORM BA  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SC  -  2   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31389  
BAKERSFIELD BLACKOUT SC BN  -  1   FONTANA INTL. UNITED SE  -  4   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31406  
CANYON PSA GU15 SES  -  3   FC BLADES G93 BO  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31419  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BC  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
31342  
LAFC WHITE SW  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  8   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31353  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31356  
PACIFIC SC COURAGE SS  -  0   GALAXY UNITED SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31380  
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS  -  0   VENTURA FC SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31383  
FC IRVINE POWER BS  -  1   SADDLEBACK 93 COSMOS SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31398  
NHB FC BW  -  0   PVSC EXILES RED SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
31401  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31368  
BEACH WHITE SW  -  0   WOLFPACK WHITE SS  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31374  
CYPRESS ELITE SC  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G93 SE  -  2   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31392  
BKFD BRIGADE G93 BN  -  0   LAFC BLACK SC  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31395  
CITY HEAT BB  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC G93 WHITE SS  -  3   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31404  
THE X-TREME G93 BW  -  2   AMERICA UNITED G93 BLUE SC  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31410  
SANTA ANITA SC BB  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31413  
TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  0   SELECT CITIES BLUE FUSION SW  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
31345  
MATRIX SC UNITED SE  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
31360  
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  0   EAGLES G  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
31366  
SANTA BARBARA SC SN  -  0   BEACH SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
31387  
SCV MAGIC SW  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK G93 SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31348  
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SC  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31378  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SC  -  0   LEGENDS BLACK SES  -  3   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31390  
FONTANA INTL. UNITED SE  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  3   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31408  
CVU WHITE G93 STRIKERS SN  -  0   CANYON PSA GU15 SES  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31420  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31351  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED G  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
31340  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31354  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  0   CHELSEA SC G93 G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31357  
GALAXY UNITED SW  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31381  
VENTURA FC SN  -  1   ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31384  
SADDLEBACK 93 COSMOS SS  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31399  
PVSC EXILES RED SW  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 WHIT SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
31402  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31369  
WOLFPACK WHITE SS  -  0   PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN  -  4   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31375  
CORONA EAGLES G93 SE  -  0   SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SEN  -  2   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31393  
LAFC BLACK SC  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31396  
NORTH IRVINE SC G93 WHITE SS  -  2   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  1   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31405  
AMERICA UNITED G93 BLUE SC  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31411  
UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31414  
SELECT CITIES BLUE FUSION SW  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
5:00 PM  
31350  
CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY SE  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  5   CITRUS PARK #1  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31372  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31362  
CELTIC SE  -  0   NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 SC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
31422  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA  -  0   DBWV UNITED SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31417  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SEN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31371  
VALLEY UNITED SN  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31363  
NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 SC  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
31421  
LAFC SEN  -  4   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31415  
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SEN  -  4   N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31370  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  6   VALLEY UNITED SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31361  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  9   CELTIC SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
31423  
DBWV UNITED SES  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31416  
N.V.S.C. GU-15 BLUE BN  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35167  
WEST COAST UNITED G  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35172  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35171  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35173  
EAGLES G  -  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35168  
LEGENDS BLACK SES  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 WHIT SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35161  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35174  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN  -  0   CANYON PSA GU15 SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35169  
CHELSEA SC G93 G  -  1   DBWV UNITED SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35162  
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK G93 SEN  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35175  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35170  
SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SEN  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35163  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  3   SAS KICKERS BLUE SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35176  
BEACH SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35166  
ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC G93 WHITE SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35164  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   LAFC BLACK SC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
3:30 PM  
35165  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  3   PVSC EXILES RED SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36105  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36107  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  1   ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
36112  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36106  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  3   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36108  
WEST COAST UNITED G  -  2   LEGENDS BLACK SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
36109  
CHELSEA SC G93 G  -  4   SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 16  
1:15 PM  
36110  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 16  
3:00 PM  
36111  
EAGLES G  -  1   CANYON PSA GU15 SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37053  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
37056  
WEST COAST UNITED G  -  2   CHELSEA SC G93 G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
37055  
ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
37054  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  3   EAGLES G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
38027  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
38028  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  2   WEST COAST FC G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
39014  
WEST COAST UNITED G  -  1   CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  


    CZ ELITE SOCCER