2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: TREENA BOZART

POOL AA
MATRIX SC BE
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC
NORTH COUNTY HURRICANES BD
POOL AB
OYSA WAVE BA
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G94 BE
POOL AC
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW
CFC LIGHTNING BO
WINNER OF
POOL AD
PACIFIC SOUTH SURF BS
N.V.S.C. GU-14 BLUE BB
UIFC DOWNEY EAGLES G14 BW
POOL AE
LAFC WHITE BB
PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL BO
POOL AF
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO
WOLFPACK - WHITE BW
REAL MADRID FC BC
POOL AG
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN
ROYAL PUMA FC BA
OSC UNITED BLUE BD
POOL AH
PATEADORES KICKERS BS
AMERICA UNITED G94 WHITE BD
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE
POOL AI
ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA BD
LOS GAUCHOS BE
CYPRESS FC WHITE BW
POOL AJ
THE X-TREME OC BW
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AK
SADDLEBACK 94 FENSE BS
SSV BURBANK SALSA BN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS RED BB
POOL AL
SAS KICKERS BB
MVSC ARSENAL BO
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
POOL AM
CFC SPITFIRE BO
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
AC BREA BD
POOL AN
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
SO CAL GUNNERS BW
RAC MILAN BE
POOL AO
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BE
OXNARD PAL FC BA
POOL AP
ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC
MB SAND AND SURF RIPTIDES BW
POOL AQ
FREEDOM FC WHITE BE
OSC UNITED BD
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
POOL AR
VC FUSION YSA BA
BRM BN
SAS KICKERS WHITE BB
POOL AS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
CHELSEA SC G94 BO
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN
POOL AT
PACIFIC SOUTH GU BS
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB
WINNER OF
POOL AU
FC BARCELONA G
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED SS
AMERICA UNITED G94 BLUE SC
POOL AV
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW
EAGLES WHITE SN
POOL AW
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE SE
VC FUSION YSA BA
POOL AX
CRSC INFINITY G
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SC
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE SE
POOL AY
SO CAL SURGE G
SCV MAGIC SN
FC BLADES G94 SS
POOL AZ
VALLEY UNITED G
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
SAS KICKERS BLUE SN
POOL BA
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 BLUE SW
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SC
POOL BB
CRSC INFINITY '94 WHITE SES
FOOTHILL STORM SE
NORTH COUNTY COSMOS BD
POOL BC
LEGENDS FC SEN
LAFC BLACK SC
MATRIX SC BE
POOL BD
WEST COAST UNITED SES
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS SN
OYSA WAVE BA
POOL BE
EAGLES BLUE SEN
UNITED FC SS
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW
POOL BF
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
BEACH G94 SW
N.V.S.C. GU-14 BLUE BB
POOL BG
SCU UNITED SEN
DESERT UNITED G94 SE
LAFC WHITE BB
POOL BH
WEST COAST FC SES
CANYON FC SC
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO
POOL BI
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN
SELECT CITIESX-PLOSIVES94 SN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN
POOL BJ
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SES
MVSC ELITE SS
AMERICA UNITED G94 WHITE BD
POOL BK
LEGENDS FC BLACK SEN
GALAXY FORCE SW
ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA BD
POOL BL
WOLFPACK - BLUE SES
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SE
THE X-TREME OC BW
POOL BM
LEGENDS FC WHITE SEN
NORTH COUNTY PRIDE SC
SSV BURBANK SALSA BN
POOL BN
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL BO
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
POOL BP
ISC STRIKERS SES
CYPRESS ELITE SW
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL BQ
FOOTHILL STORM BLACK SEN
CLAREMONT STARS SE
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BE
POOL BR
IUSC BRASIL LIGHTNING SE
FULLERTON RANGERS SC
ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD
POOL BS
FRAM CQ SW
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 WHIT SN
FREEDOM FC WHITE BE
POOL BT
MVSC CRUSH SS
SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SW
BRM BN
POOL BU
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BV
LAFC SC
CORONA EAGLES G94 SE
PACIFIC SOUTH GU BS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 18  
0: AM  
31158  
TBA   CFC LIGHTNING BO   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 18  
0: AM  
31208  
PACIFIC SOUTH GU BS   TBA   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 18  
0: AM  
31209  
TBA   REAL SO CAL BLACK BB   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31151  
MATRIX SC BE  -  4   NORTH COUNTY HURRICANES BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31157  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  1   TBA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31163  
LAFC WHITE BB  -  3   SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31172  
PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  2   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31175  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA BD  -  1   CYPRESS FC WHITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31181  
SADDLEBACK 94 FENSE BS  -  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS RED BB  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31187  
CFC SPITFIRE BO  -  1   AC BREA BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31193  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  11   OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31200  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  5   OSC UNITED BD  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
31205  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31154  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  3   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G94 BE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31160  
PACIFIC SOUTH SURF BS  -  1   UIFC DOWNEY EAGLES G14 BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31166  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO  -  2   REAL MADRID FC BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31169  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN  -  3   OSC UNITED BLUE BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31178  
THE X-TREME OC BW  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31184  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  4   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31190  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  8   RAC MILAN BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31196  
ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD  -  3   MB SAND AND SURF RIPTIDES BW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31202  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  2   SAS KICKERS WHITE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
31210  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH GU BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31152  
NORTH COUNTY HURRICANES BD  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31164  
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL BO  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31173  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE  -  1   AMERICA UNITED G94 WHITE BD  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31176  
CYPRESS FC WHITE BW  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31182  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS RED BB  -  0   SSV BURBANK SALSA BN  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31188  
AC BREA BD  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31194  
OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  0   FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31199  
FREEDOM FC WHITE BE  -  3   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
31206  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   CHELSEA SC G94 BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 18  
12:05 PM  
31159  
CFC LIGHTNING BO  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31155  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G94 BE  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31161  
UIFC DOWNEY EAGLES G14 BW  -  0   N.V.S.C. GU-14 BLUE BB  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31167  
REAL MADRID FC BC  -  2   WOLFPACK - WHITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31170  
OSC UNITED BLUE BD  -  1   ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31179  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31185  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  1   MVSC ARSENAL BO  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31191  
RAC MILAN BE  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS BW  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31197  
MB SAND AND SURF RIPTIDES BW  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
31203  
SAS KICKERS WHITE BB  -  0   BRM BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31153  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  0   MATRIX SC BE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31165  
PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS  -  0   LAFC WHITE BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31174  
AMERICA UNITED G94 WHITE BD  -  2   PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31177  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA BD  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31183  
SSV BURBANK SALSA BN  -  2   SADDLEBACK 94 FENSE BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31189  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  2   CFC SPITFIRE BO  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31195  
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BE  -  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
31207  
CHELSEA SC G94 BO  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 18  
2:30 PM  
31201  
OSC UNITED BD  -  0   FREEDOM FC WHITE BE  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31156  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN  -  0   OYSA WAVE BA  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31162  
N.V.S.C. GU-14 BLUE BB  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH SURF BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31168  
WOLFPACK - WHITE BW  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31171  
ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31180  
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK BC  -  0   THE X-TREME OC BW  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31186  
MVSC ARSENAL BO  -  2   SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31192  
SO CAL GUNNERS BW  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31198  
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
31204  
BRM BN  -  0   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
31262  
WOLFPACK - BLUE SES  -  1   THE X-TREME OC BW  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
31263  
THE X-TREME OC BW  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SE  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
31264  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SE  -  0   WOLFPACK - BLUE SES  -  4   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31220  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  7   SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31235  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  5   MATRIX SC BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31247  
SCU UNITED SEN  -  4   LAFC WHITE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31253  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  5   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31265  
LEGENDS FC WHITE SEN  -  2   SSV BURBANK SALSA BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31271  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
31277  
FOOTHILL STORM BLACK SEN  -  7   FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31211  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   AMERICA UNITED G94 BLUE SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31229  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SC  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31244  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  4   N.V.S.C. GU-14 BLUE BB  -  0   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31250  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31268  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  4   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31280  
IUSC BRASIL LIGHTNING SE  -  4   ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
31283  
FRAM CQ SW  -  0   FREEDOM FC WHITE BE  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
31223  
SO CAL SURGE G  -  2   FC BLADES G94 SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
31226  
VALLEY UNITED G  -  2   SAS KICKERS BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
31232  
CRSC INFINITY '94 WHITE SES  -  2   NORTH COUNTY COSMOS BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
31238  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   OYSA WAVE BA  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
31286  
MVSC CRUSH SS  -  2   BRM BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31214  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  3   EAGLES WHITE SN  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31241  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  5   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31256  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SES  -  7   AMERICA UNITED G94 WHITE BD  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31259  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SEN  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA BD  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31274  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31289  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  1   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31292  
LAFC SC  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH GU BS  -  0   PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
31217  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  3   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31221  
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE SE  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31236  
MATRIX SC BE  -  2   LAFC BLACK SC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31248  
LAFC WHITE BB  -  1   DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31254  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN  -  2   SELECT CITIESX-PLOSIVES94 SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31266  
SSV BURBANK SALSA BN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY PRIDE SC  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31272  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
31278  
FREEDOM FC GU14 BLUE BE  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31212  
AMERICA UNITED G94 BLUE SC  -  2   NEWPORT MESA SC - RED SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31230  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SC  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 BLUE SW  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31245  
N.V.S.C. GU-14 BLUE BB  -  1   BEACH G94 SW  -  2   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31251  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO  -  0   CANYON FC SC  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31269  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31281  
ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS SC  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
31284  
FREEDOM FC WHITE BE  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 WHIT SN  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
31224  
FC BLADES G94 SS  -  1   SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
31227  
SAS KICKERS BLUE SN  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
31233  
NORTH COUNTY COSMOS BD  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
31239  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
31287  
BRM BN  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31215  
EAGLES WHITE SN  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31242  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31257  
AMERICA UNITED G94 WHITE BD  -  0   MVSC ELITE SS  -  3   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31260  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA BD  -  2   GALAXY FORCE SW  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31275  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31290  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31293  
PACIFIC SOUTH GU BS  -  2   CORONA EAGLES G94 SE  -  1   PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
31218  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   CORINTHIANS GT FORCE SE  -  6   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31222  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SC  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31237  
LAFC BLACK SC  -  1   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31249  
DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  0   SCU UNITED SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31255  
SELECT CITIESX-PLOSIVES94 SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31267  
NORTH COUNTY PRIDE SC  -  0   LEGENDS FC WHITE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31273  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
31279  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31213  
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED SS  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31231  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 BLUE SW  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31246  
BEACH G94 SW  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  2   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31252  
CANYON FC SC  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31270  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  2   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31282  
FULLERTON RANGERS SC  -  1   IUSC BRASIL LIGHTNING SE  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
31285  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 94 WHIT SN  -  0   FRAM CQ SW  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
31225  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   SO CAL SURGE G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
31228  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   VALLEY UNITED G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
31234  
FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY '94 WHITE SES  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
31240  
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS SN  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
31288  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SW  -  1   MVSC CRUSH SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31216  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31243  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31258  
MVSC ELITE SS  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SES  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31261  
GALAXY FORCE SW  -  1   LEGENDS FC BLACK SEN  -  3   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31276  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31291  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31294  
CORONA EAGLES G94 SE  -  2   LAFC SC  -  0   PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
31219  
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE SE  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  5   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35130  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35140  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35131  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   NORTH COUNTY PRIDE SC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
8:30 AM  
35135  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  3   PACIFIC SOUTH GU BS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35136  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  3   LEGENDS FC WHITE SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35141  
VALLEY UNITED G  -  1   FREEDOM FC WHITE BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35132  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   ASC EXPRESS G94 BRASILIA BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35137  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35142  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  5   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35133  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  3   DESERT UNITED G94 SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35138  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35143  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS SC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
35134  
SCU UNITED SEN  -  2   WOLFPACK - BLUE SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
35139  
SO CAL SURGE G  -  3   SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SW  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
35144  
CRSC INFINITY '94 WHITE SES  -  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35129  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  8   IUSC BRASIL LIGHTNING SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36089  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  4   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36090  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   WEST COAST FC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
36093  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
36094  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G94 SW  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
36092  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
36095  
FREEDOM FC WHITE BE  -  0   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
36096  
FULLERTON RANGERS SC  -  4   CRSC INFINITY '94 WHITE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
36091  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  4   WOLFPACK - BLUE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37045  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
37048  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
37047  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
37046  
FC BARCELONA G  -  0   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
38023  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
38024  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 23  
10:00 AM  
39012  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  1   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  


    SO CAL BLUES - KALE