2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: RODRIQUEZ JOHN

POOL AA
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA
COACHELLA VALLEY MAGIC BE
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AB
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BW
NORTH COUNTY OUTLAWS BC
OXNARD PAL BLUE EXTREME BA
POOL AC
TUSTIN UNITED BS
BAKERSFIELD ELITE BN
SANTA MONICA UTD. G95 BW
POOL AD
FOOTHILL STORM PREMIERE BK
WOLVES G95 BG
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB
POOL AE
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BB
FRAM CQ WHITE BO
CORONA EAGLES G95 BG
POOL AF
CYPRESS ELITE BO
N.V.S.C. GU-13 BLUE BB
CLAREMONT STARS RED BK
POOL AG
FREEDOM FC G13 BG
FC BARCELONA RED BK
AMERICA UNITED G95 RED BC
POOL AH
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
GALAXY WILDCATS BW
MVSC ELITE BO
POOL AI
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC
RIALTO FIRE BE
SCU ORANGE BN
POOL AJ
WCS ACADEMY GU13 BLUE BW
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE
POOL AK
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G95 BE
DBWV UNITED G95 BC
OXNARD PAL AGGRESSIVES BA
POOL AL
AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE BK
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG
PVSC EXILES RED BW
POOL AM
CVU WHITE G95 BB
CFC UNITED BO
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AN
LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BO
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP BB
LAFC WHITE BK
POOL AO
NORTH COUNTY STORM BG
SSV BURBANK NORTH STARS BK
SELECT CITIESAVALANCHERED BB
POOL AP
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
MVSC RIPTIDE BS
LB SUPREME SC - HEAT BO
POOL AQ
CHELSEA SC G95 BLACK BC
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN
POOL AR
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
WCS ACADEMY 95 BW
POOL AS
VC FUSION YSA G95 BA
LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
POOL AT
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 BLUE BW
AC BREA BC
NEWBURY PARK COUGARS BB
POOL AU
SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE BS
CAL ELITE BN
ELSINORE VYSC G95 UNITED BG
POOL AV
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BK
EMPIRE SC G95 BG
MILAN USA KAKA BN
POOL AW
VALLEY UNITED BB
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO
JUVENTUS FC BC
POOL AX
WEST COAST FC G
CLAREMONT STARS GU13 SE
WOLFPACK SW
POOL AY
SLAMMERS FC G
SAS KICKERS SC
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
POOL AZ
ARSENAL FC G
SSV BURBANK SN
MVSC UNITED SS
POOL BA
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS SS
CVU BLUE G95 SC
POOL BB
WEST COAST FC UNITED G
THE X-TREME HEAT SW
REAL MADRID FC BE
POOL BC
REAL SO CAL WHITE G
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA
POOL BD
LEGENDS FC SES
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SC
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BW
POOL BE
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 WHIT SN
TUSTIN UNITED BS
POOL BF
CHELSEA SC G95 BLUE SES
UNITED FC SS
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB
POOL BG
EAGLES SEN
BEACH G95 SW
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BB
POOL BH
NHB BLACK SES
DESERT UNITED G95 SE
CYPRESS ELITE BO
POOL BI
CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN
EAGLES WHITE SC
FREEDOM FC G13 BG
POOL BJ
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SES
LAFC BLACK SN
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
POOL BK
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS SS
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC
POOL BL
SLAMMERS NORTH SES
PVSC EXILES BLACK SW
WCS ACADEMY GU13 BLUE BW
POOL BM
AC ALLIANCE SEN
ARSENAL FC-S SE
DBWV UNITED G95 BC
POOL BN
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES
MADRID PREMIER SC
AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE BK
POOL BO
LAFC SEN
SCU BLUE SN
CVU WHITE G95 BB
POOL BP
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES
FC BLADES G95 SS
LAFC WHITE BK
POOL BQ
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
FC LONG BEACH SW
SELECT CITIESAVALANCHERED BB
POOL BR
ISC STRIKERS SES
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL BS
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
OYSA WAVE SC
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL BT
RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SE
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SN
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE
POOL BU
BEACH G95 WHITE SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
VC FUSION YSA G95 BA
POOL BV
NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS SS
CANYON PSA GU13 SW
AC BREA BC
POOL BW
FC BARCELONA SN
APEX SC G95 SC
SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE BS
POOL BX
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SC
CORONA UNITED BLUE SE
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BK
POOL BY
IUSC BRASIL DYNAMO SE
BKFD BRIGADE G95 SN
VALLEY UNITED BB
POOL BZ
FRAM CQ SW
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SS
EMPIRE SC G95 BG

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32946  
VC FUSION YSA G95 BA  -  1   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32947  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32893  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  2   COACHELLA VALLEY MAGIC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32898  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  2   SANTA MONICA UTD. G95 BW  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32907  
CYPRESS ELITE BO  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED BK  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32916  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  4   SCU ORANGE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32924  
DBWV UNITED G95 BC  -  0   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G95 BE  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32937  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   LB SUPREME SC - HEAT BO  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32952  
SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE BS  -  7   ELSINORE VYSC G95 UNITED BG  -  0   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32955  
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BK  -  4   MILAN USA KAKA BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32895  
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BW  -  9   OXNARD PAL BLUE EXTREME BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32901  
FOOTHILL STORM PREMIERE BK  -  0   SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32910  
FREEDOM FC G13 BG  -  2   AMERICA UNITED G95 RED BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32913  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  1   MVSC ELITE BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32925  
AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE BK  -  3   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32934  
NORTH COUNTY STORM BG  -  1   SELECT CITIESAVALANCHERED BB  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32940  
CHELSEA SC G95 BLACK BC  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32943  
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  4   WCS ACADEMY 95 BW  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32949  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 BLUE BW  -  5   NEWBURY PARK COUGARS BB  -  1   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32958  
VALLEY UNITED BB  -  2   JUVENTUS FC BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32932  
LAFC WHITE BK  -  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 9  
9:45 AM  
32928  
CVU WHITE G95 BB  -  6   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  
10:00 AM  
32904  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BB  -  2   CORONA EAGLES G95 BG  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
10:00 AM  
32920  
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32892  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32899  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G95 BW  -  0   BAKERSFIELD ELITE BN  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32908  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BK  -  0   N.V.S.C. GU-13 BLUE BB  -  2   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32917  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  3   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32922  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC G95 BE  -  12   OXNARD PAL AGGRESSIVES BA  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32938  
LB SUPREME SC - HEAT BO  -  0   MVSC RIPTIDE BS  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32953  
ELSINORE VYSC G95 UNITED BG  -  1   CAL ELITE BN  -  9   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32956  
MILAN USA KAKA BN  -  0   EMPIRE SC G95 BG  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32896  
OXNARD PAL BLUE EXTREME BA  -  0   NORTH COUNTY OUTLAWS BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32902  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  1   WOLVES G95 BG  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32911  
AMERICA UNITED G95 RED BC  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BK  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32914  
MVSC ELITE BO  -  1   GALAXY WILDCATS BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32926  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  2   CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32929  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   CFC UNITED BO  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32936  
SSV BURBANK NORTH STARS BK  -  3   NORTH COUNTY STORM BG  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32944  
WCS ACADEMY 95 BW  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  5   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32950  
NEWBURY PARK COUGARS BB  -  0   AC BREA BC  -  2   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32959  
JUVENTUS FC BC  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  8   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32942  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   CHELSEA SC G95 BLACK BC  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32931  
LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BO  -  0   LAFC WHITE BK  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32948  
LOS GAUCHOS G95 BE  -  0   VC FUSION YSA G95 BA  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
12:45 PM  
32905  
CORONA EAGLES G95 BG  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BO  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
1:00 PM  
32919  
WCS ACADEMY GU13 BLUE BW  -  1   IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32894  
COACHELLA VALLEY MAGIC BE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32900  
BAKERSFIELD ELITE BN  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32909  
N.V.S.C. GU-13 BLUE BB  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BO  -  1   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32918  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32923  
OXNARD PAL AGGRESSIVES BA  -  0   DBWV UNITED G95 BC  -  12   WALNUT COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32939  
MVSC RIPTIDE BS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32954  
CAL ELITE BN  -  0   SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE BS  -  4   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32957  
EMPIRE SC G95 BG  -  0   AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BK  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32897  
NORTH COUNTY OUTLAWS BC  -  0   GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32903  
WOLVES G95 BG  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM PREMIERE BK  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32906  
FRAM CQ WHITE BO  -  2   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BB  -  4   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32912  
FC BARCELONA RED BK  -  0   FREEDOM FC G13 BG  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32915  
GALAXY WILDCATS BW  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32927  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  0   AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE BK  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32930  
CFC UNITED BO  -  0   CVU WHITE G95 BB  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32933  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP BB  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BO  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32935  
SELECT CITIESAVALANCHERED BB  -  1   SSV BURBANK NORTH STARS BK  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32945  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  2   SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  4   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32951  
AC BREA BC  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 BLUE BW  -  2   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32960  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  0   VALLEY UNITED BB  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32941  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  5   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 9  
4:00 PM  
32921  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  1   WCS ACADEMY GU13 BLUE BW  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 16  
0: AM  
33033  
NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS SS   AC BREA BC   TBA  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32961  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   WOLFPACK SW  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32973  
WEST COAST FC UNITED G  -  3   REAL MADRID FC BE  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32980  
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BW  -  4   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SC  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32985  
CHELSEA SC G95 BLUE SES  -  9   SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32988  
EAGLES SEN  -  4   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BB  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33025  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   OYSA WAVE SC  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33028  
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33036  
FC BARCELONA SN  -  1   SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33039  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SC  -  5   AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BK  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33046  
EMPIRE SC G95 BG  -  0   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SS  -  2   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32970  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  4   CVU BLUE G95 SC  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32982  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  1   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32994  
CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  4   FREEDOM FC G13 BG  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32998  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   LAFC BLACK SN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33000  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SEN  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33014  
SCU BLUE SN  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  2   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33030  
BEACH G95 WHITE SW  -  4   VC FUSION YSA G95 BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
32964  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
32968  
MVSC UNITED SS  -  0   SSV BURBANK SN  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32962  
WOLFPACK SW  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS GU13 SE  -  3   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32974  
REAL MADRID FC BE  -  1   THE X-TREME HEAT SW  -  1   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32979  
LEGENDS FC SES  -  6   GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BW  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32986  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32989  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BB  -  2   BEACH G95 SW  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33024  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  3   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33027  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SE  -  1   SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33037  
SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE BS  -  3   APEX SC G95 SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33040  
AMERICA UNITED G95 WHITE BK  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  4   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33045  
FRAM CQ SW  -  3   EMPIRE SC G95 BG  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32965  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   SAS KICKERS SC  -  1   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32967  
ARSENAL FC G  -  6   MVSC UNITED SS  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32971  
CVU BLUE G95 SC  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS SS  -  4   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32983  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 WHIT SN  -  2   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32995  
FREEDOM FC G13 BG  -  0   EAGLES WHITE SC  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32997  
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SES  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33001  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33012  
LAFC SEN  -  0   CVU WHITE G95 BB  -  0   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33031  
VC FUSION YSA G95 BA  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33034  
AC BREA BC  -  0   CANYON PSA GU13 SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32963  
CLAREMONT STARS GU13 SE  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  7   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32975  
THE X-TREME HEAT SW  -  0   WEST COAST FC UNITED G  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32981  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SC  -  1   LEGENDS FC SES  -  7   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32987  
UNITED FC SS  -  2   CHELSEA SC G95 BLUE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32990  
BEACH G95 SW  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  6   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33026  
OYSA WAVE SC  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33029  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SN  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33038  
APEX SC G95 SC  -  0   FC BARCELONA SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33041  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SC  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33047  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SS  -  2   FRAM CQ SW  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32966  
SAS KICKERS SC  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  6   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32969  
SSV BURBANK SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  4   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32972  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS SS  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32984  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 95 WHIT SN  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32996  
EAGLES WHITE SC  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33002  
NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS SS  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33013  
CVU WHITE G95 BB  -  0   SCU BLUE SN  -  1   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33032  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   BEACH G95 WHITE SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
33009  
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  1   AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE BK  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
33006  
AC ALLIANCE SEN  -  2   DBWV UNITED G95 BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
33015  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  3   LAFC WHITE BK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
33022  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 22  
9:00 AM  
33042  
IUSC BRASIL DYNAMO SE  -  3   VALLEY UNITED BB  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32991  
NHB BLACK SES  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33018  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  6   SELECT CITIESAVALANCHERED BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33003  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   WCS ACADEMY GU13 BLUE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32976  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33011  
MADRID PREMIER SC  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33007  
DBWV UNITED G95 BC  -  1   ARSENAL FC-S SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33016  
LAFC WHITE BK  -  0   FC BLADES G95 SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33021  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 22  
12 NOON  
33043  
VALLEY UNITED BB  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE G95 SN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32993  
DESERT UNITED G95 SE  -  1   NHB BLACK SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33019  
SELECT CITIESAVALANCHERED BB  -  0   FC LONG BEACH SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33004  
WCS ACADEMY GU13 BLUE BW  -  0   PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32977  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33010  
AMERICA UNITED G95 BLUE BK  -  1   MADRID PREMIER SC  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33008  
ARSENAL FC-S SE  -  1   AC ALLIANCE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33017  
FC BLADES G95 SS  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33023  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33044  
BKFD BRIGADE G95 SN  -  1   IUSC BRASIL DYNAMO SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32992  
CYPRESS ELITE BO  -  0   DESERT UNITED G95 SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33020  
FC LONG BEACH SW  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32999  
LAFC BLACK SN  -  0   THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33005  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32978  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33035  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  1   NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35408  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35403  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35397  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  2   CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35409  
WEST COAST FC UNITED G  -  0   BEACH G95 WHITE SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35404  
NHB BLACK SES  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35398  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SEN  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35410  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35405  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   FC BARCELONA SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35399  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK G  -  8   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35411  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  2   SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35406  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   FC BLADES G95 SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35400  
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SES  -  2   ARSENAL FC-S SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35412  
LEGENDS FC SES  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35407  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  2   AC BREA BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35401  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   IUSC BRASIL DYNAMO SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
35402  
CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
36373  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
36380  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  0   LEGENDS FC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
36375  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
36378  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
36374  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK G  -  2   THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
36379  
BEACH G95 WHITE SW  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
36376  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   LAFC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
36377  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   EAGLES SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
2:00 PM  
37337  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SEN  -  1   LEGENDS FC SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  
2:00 PM  
37339  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 6  
3:30 PM  
37338  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK G  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 6  
3:30 PM  
37340  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   ARSENAL FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
8:00 AM  
38319  
LEGENDS FC SES  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 7  
8:00 AM  
38320  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
1:00 PM  
39310  
LEGENDS FC SES  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  


    WEST COAST FC