2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KEITH HOLBROOK

POOL AA
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
CLAREMONT STARS BE
SADDLEBACK 96 BS
POOL AB
MVSC CRUSH BS
THE X-TREME G96 BW
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BG
POOL AC
CHELSEA SC G96 BLACK BG
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC
BAKERSFIELD ELITE 96 BN
POOL AD
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN
CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE BG
AC BREA BC
POOL AE
CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE BS
ELSINORE VYSC G96 UNITED BE
POOL AF
CORONA EAGLES G96 BE
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW
OYSA WAVE BA
POOL AG
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BW
VC FUSION YSA BLUE BA
UNITED FC WHITE BS
POOL AH
FC BLADES G96 BS
CELTIC HOOPS BE
BEACH BLACK BW
POOL AI
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BG
LAFC WHITE BC
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BN
POOL AJ
GALAXY BLACKOUTS BC
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BG
POOL AK
SAS KICKERS BN
SLAMMERS NORTH BG
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BC
POOL AL
DESERT UNITED G96 BE
PACIFIC SC RED BS
PVSC EXILES RED BW
POOL AM
VC FUSION YSA BA
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
RAC MILAN BE
POOL AN
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW
RIALTO FIRE BE
OSC GIRLS BG
POOL AO
ELITE FC WAVES BS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC
MILAN USA CAFU BN
POOL AP
NHB BLACK BG
NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BN
SSV BURBANK BC
POOL AQ
BEACH G96 SEN
SO CAL RUSH G96 NIKE SE
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW
POOL AR
CRSC INFINITY SES
REAL SANTA BARBARA 96 SN
UNITED FC BLACK SS
POOL AS
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN
ECLIPSE SS
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
POOL AT
SO CAL BLUES - KALE SES
SANTA MONICA UTD. G96 SW
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AU
LAFC SEN
CLAREMONT STARS G96 SE
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AV
NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SES
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL AW
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN
CANYON PSA GU12 SS
MVSC CRUSH BS
POOL AX
WEST COAST UNITED SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 96 WHIT SW
CHELSEA SC G96 BLACK BG
POOL AY
LEGENDS FC BLACK SEN
EAGLES BLUE SN
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN
POOL AZ
ISC STRIKERS SES
FC LONG BEACH SS
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE BS
POOL BA
BRM SEN
REAL SO CAL BLUE SW
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW
POOL BB
CUSC G96 SES
FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD SE
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BW
POOL BC
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE SEN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
FC BLADES G96 BS
POOL BD
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BG
POOL BE
LAFC BLACK SEN
LA VERNE LAZERS SE
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BG
POOL BF
FULLERTON RANGERS SE
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW
SLAMMERS NORTH BG
POOL BG
FRAM CQ SW
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
PACIFIC SC RED BS
POOL BH
LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES SS
PVSC EXILES BLACK SW
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BI
SCU SN
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SE
RIALTO FIRE BE
POOL BJ
AMERICA UNITED G96 SE
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN
ELITE FC WAVES BS
POOL BK
VALLEY UNITED SW
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE SS
NHB BLACK BG

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32826  
NHB BLACK BG  -  1   SSV BURBANK BC  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32827  
SSV BURBANK BC  -  0   NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32781  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  4   SADDLEBACK 96 BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32787  
CHELSEA SC G96 BLACK BG  -  1   BAKERSFIELD ELITE 96 BN  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32793  
CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE BC  -  3   ELSINORE VYSC G96 UNITED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32810  
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  0   GALAXY BLACKOUTS BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32815  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  0   PACIFIC SC RED BS  -  5   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32818  
RAC MILAN BE  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  5   ORRENMAA E.S. RED  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32791  
AC BREA BC  -  0   CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE BG  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
8:30 AM  
32784  
MVSC CRUSH BS  -  2   NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BG  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32797  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32799  
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BW  -  3   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32802  
FC BLADES G96 BS  -  0   BEACH BLACK BW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32805  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BG  -  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BN  -  0   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32820  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  2   OSC GIRLS BG  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32823  
ELITE FC WAVES BS  -  3   MILAN USA CAFU BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  
9:45 AM  
32811  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BC  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32782  
SADDLEBACK 96 BS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32788  
BAKERSFIELD ELITE 96 BN  -  0   LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  3   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32794  
ELSINORE VYSC G96 UNITED BE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32808  
GALAXY BLACKOUTS BC  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BG  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32792  
CHELSEA SC G96 WHITE BG  -  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN  -  3   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
11:15 AM  
32814  
DESERT UNITED G96 BE  -  1   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  0   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
32819  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  2   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   ORRENMAA E.S. RED  
SU NOV 9  
12 NOON  
32786  
THE X-TREME G96 BW  -  0   MVSC CRUSH BS  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32798  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  4   CORONA EAGLES G96 BE  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32800  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   VC FUSION YSA BLUE BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32803  
BEACH BLACK BW  -  2   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32806  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BN  -  0   LAFC WHITE BC  -  2   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32812  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BC  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH BG  -  3   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32821  
OSC GIRLS BG  -  0   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  3   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32824  
MILAN USA CAFU BN  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  
12:45 PM  
32828  
NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BN  -  2   NHB BLACK BG  -  2   NEWBURY PARK HS STADIUM  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32783  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32789  
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  0   CHELSEA SC G96 BLACK BG  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32795  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE BS  -  0   CHELSEA SC G96 BLUE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32809  
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BG  -  2   LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32790  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN  -  0   AC BREA BC  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
2:30 PM  
32816  
PACIFIC SC RED BS  -  3   DESERT UNITED G96 BE  -  2   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
2:35 PM  
32817  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  4   RAC MILAN BE  -  0   ORRENMAA E.S. RED  
SU NOV 9  
3:15 PM  
32785  
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BG  -  1   THE X-TREME G96 BW  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32796  
CORONA EAGLES G96 BE  -  0   OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32801  
VC FUSION YSA BLUE BA  -  1   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32804  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   FC BLADES G96 BS  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32807  
LAFC WHITE BC  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BG  -  2   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32813  
SLAMMERS NORTH BG  -  1   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32822  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32825  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  0   ELITE FC WAVES BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 16  
0: AM  
32856  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 16  
0: AM  
32857  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE BS  -  0   FC LONG BEACH SS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32838  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE SES  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32841  
LAFC SEN  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32845  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  2   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32850  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   CHELSEA SC G96 BLACK BG  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32859  
BRM SEN  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  1   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32862  
CUSC G96 SES  -  2   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32865  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE SEN  -  1   FC BLADES G96 BS  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32871  
LAFC BLACK SEN  -  8   NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BG  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32877  
FRAM CQ SW  -  4   PACIFIC SC RED BS  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32883  
SCU SN  -  0   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  1   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:30 AM  
32869  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BG  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32832  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  2   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32835  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32853  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SEN  -  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32890  
NHB BLACK BG  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE SS  -  3   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32839  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD. G96 SW  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32843  
CLAREMONT STARS G96 SE  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  1   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32844  
NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SES  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32851  
CHELSEA SC G96 BLACK BG  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 96 WHIT SW  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32860  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SW  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32863  
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BW  -  0   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32866  
FC BLADES G96 BS  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  4   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32868  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BG  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32872  
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BG  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  6   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32884  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SE  -  0   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32878  
PACIFIC SC RED BS  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  2   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32833  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  1   REAL SANTA BARBARA 96 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32855  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   LEGENDS FC BLACK SEN  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32889  
VALLEY UNITED SW  -  2   NHB BLACK BG  -  0   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32837  
ECLIPSE SS  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32840  
SANTA MONICA UTD. G96 SW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - KALE SES  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32842  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS G96 SE  -  1   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32846  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  1   NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SES  -  2   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32852  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 96 WHIT SW  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32858  
FC LONG BEACH SS  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32861  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SW  -  1   BRM SEN  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32864  
FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD SE  -  1   CUSC G96 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32867  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE SEN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32870  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  1   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32873  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  1   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32885  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SE  -  1   SCU SN  -  0   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32834  
REAL SANTA BARBARA 96 SN  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32854  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32891  
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE SS  -  1   VALLEY UNITED SW  -  4   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32836  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   ECLIPSE SS  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32875  
SLAMMERS NORTH BG  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32848  
MVSC CRUSH BS  -  2   CANYON PSA GU12 SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32829  
BEACH G96 SEN  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32881  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32886  
AMERICA UNITED G96 SE  -  2   ELITE FC WAVES BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32874  
FULLERTON RANGERS SE  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32847  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  1   MVSC CRUSH BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32830  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  0   SO CAL RUSH G96 NIKE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32880  
LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES SS  -  1   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32887  
ELITE FC WAVES BS  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32879  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   FRAM CQ SW  -  1   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32876  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32849  
CANYON PSA GU12 SS  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32831  
SO CAL RUSH G96 NIKE SE  -  0   BEACH G96 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32882  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32888  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  0   AMERICA UNITED G96 SE  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35376  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35371  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  2   VALLEY UNITED SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35366  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35377  
CORONA UNITED BLUE G  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35372  
LAFC SEN  -  2   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35367  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35378  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35373  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   AMERICA UNITED G96 SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35368  
MVSC CRUSH BS  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35379  
WOLFPACK SES  -  0   FRAM CQ SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35374  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE SES  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35369  
LEGENDS FC G  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35380  
BEACH G96 SEN  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35375  
EAGLES G  -  1   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35370  
NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SES  -  2   BRM SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
35365  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  2   CUSC G96 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
36364  
FRAM CQ SW  -  0   BEACH G96 SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
36357  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
36362  
EAGLES G  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
36359  
LEGENDS FC G  -  4   NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
36363  
LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES SS  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
36358  
ARSENAL FC G  -  5   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
36361  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
36360  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
2:00 PM  
37331  
LEGENDS FC G  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  
2:00 PM  
37329  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  2   BEACH G96 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 6  
3:30 PM  
37332  
LAFC SEN  -  2   SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 6  
3:30 PM  
37330  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
9:30 AM  
38315  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 7  
9:30 AM  
38316  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   LEGENDS FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
1:00 PM  
39308  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  2   ARSENAL FC G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  


    ARSENAL FC