2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: TREENA BOZART

POOL AA
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA
LAFC WHITE BC
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW
POOL AB
FRAM CQ BW
CFC STORM BO
UNITED FC BS
POOL AC
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BO
POOL AD
CVU WHITE G97 BB
VC FUSION YSA BA
NORTH COUNTY BOMBERS BG
POOL AE
WEST COAST FC UNITED BO
FREEDOM FC BG
BRM BN
POOL AF
NORTH COUNTY TIDAL WAVE BG
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BC
POOL AG
FC BARCELONA BN
WCS ACADEMY GU11 BW
FC MORENO VALLEY BE
POOL AH
AMERICA UNITED G97 BC
LOS GAUCHOS BE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
POOL AI
FC MURRIETA G97 GOLD BE
OXNARD PAL FC BA
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AJ
FC LONG BEACH BW
BEACH G97 BLACK BC
SADDLEBACK 97 BS
POOL AK
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS
UNITED FC GU11 BLACK BO
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB
POOL AL
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO
POOL AM
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO
NEWBURY PARK TITANS BB
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG
POOL AN
FREEDOM FC REVOLUTION BG
PVSC EXILES BLACK BW
SSV BURBANK SAMBA BN
POOL AO
SCU UNITED BN
FULLERTON RANGERS BC
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA
POOL AP
CELTIC HARPS BC
OXNARD PAL BLUE EXTREME BA
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL AQ
SO CAL RUSH G97 NIKE BE
REAL SO CAL BLUE BN
LA VERNE LAZERS GU11 RED BC
POOL AR
EAGLES BLUE BA
WOLFPACK BO
SOCAL BLAZE BG
POOL AS
PVSC EXILES RED BW
APEX SC G97 BB
MILAN USA SEEDORF BN
POOL AT
WEST COAST FC SES
FRAM CQ BW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AU
LAFC SEN
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA
CVU WHITE G97 BB
POOL AV
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES
OLIMPIA BE
WEST COAST FC UNITED BO
POOL AW
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
CUSC G97 SS
NORTH COUNTY TIDAL WAVE BG
POOL AX
ISC STRIKERS SES
CLAREMONT STARS SE
FC BARCELONA BN
POOL AY
LEGENDS FC SEN
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 SN
AMERICA UNITED G97 BC
POOL AZ
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
CRSC INFINITY SS
FC MURRIETA G97 GOLD BE
POOL BA
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SE
FC LONG BEACH BW
POOL BB
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SS
UNITED FC GU11 BLACK BO
POOL BC
ECLIPSE SS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
POOL BD
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
NORTH COUNTY FORCE SE
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO
POOL BE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SE
FC BLADES G97 SS
PVSC EXILES BLACK BW
POOL BF
NHB BLACK SS
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 BLUE SN
SCU UNITED BN
POOL BG
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP SN
LAFC BLACK SE
CELTIC HARPS BC
POOL BH
MATRIX SC SE
CYPRESS ELITE SS
REAL SO CAL BLUE BN
POOL BI
SLAMMERS NORTH SS
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHIT SN
WOLFPACK BO
POOL BJ
VALLEY UNITED SN
CORONA EAGLES G97 SE
PVSC EXILES RED BW
POOL BK
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32670  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32676  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  2   NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BO  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32679  
CVU WHITE G97 BB  -  1   NORTH COUNTY BOMBERS BG  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32691  
AMERICA UNITED G97 BC  -  5   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32694  
FC MURRIETA G97 GOLD BE  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32697  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  4   SADDLEBACK 97 BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32700  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32703  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  5   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32706  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  4   CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32709  
FREEDOM FC REVOLUTION BG  -  3   SSV BURBANK SAMBA BN  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32715  
CELTIC HARPS BC  -  4   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 9  
8:30 AM  
32674  
UNITED FC BS  -  0   CFC STORM BO  -  4   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:00 AM  
32712  
SCU UNITED BN  -  8   REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  0   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32685  
NORTH COUNTY TIDAL WAVE BG  -  2   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32688  
FC BARCELONA BN  -  10   FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32718  
SO CAL RUSH G97 NIKE BE  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS GU11 RED BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32721  
EAGLES BLUE BA  -  2   SOCAL BLAZE BG  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32724  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  4   MILAN USA SEEDORF BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32682  
WEST COAST FC UNITED BO  -  2   BRM BN  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32671  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  0   LAFC WHITE BC  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32677  
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BO  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32680  
NORTH COUNTY BOMBERS BG  -  3   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32692  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  7   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32695  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32698  
SADDLEBACK 97 BS  -  2   BEACH G97 BLACK BC  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32701  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB  -  0   UNITED FC GU11 BLACK BO  -  1   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32704  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO  -  0   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32707  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  1   NEWBURY PARK TITANS BB  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32716  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   OXNARD PAL BLUE EXTREME BA  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32711  
PVSC EXILES BLACK BW  -  2   FREEDOM FC REVOLUTION BG  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 9  
11:15 AM  
32673  
FRAM CQ BW  -  6   UNITED FC BS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  
12 NOON  
32713  
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  6   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32686  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BC  -  0   NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32689  
FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  1   WCS ACADEMY GU11 BW  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32719  
LA VERNE LAZERS GU11 RED BC  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE BN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32722  
SOCAL BLAZE BG  -  0   WOLFPACK BO  -  7   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32725  
MILAN USA SEEDORF BN  -  0   APEX SC G97 BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32683  
BRM BN  -  1   FREEDOM FC BG  -  1   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32672  
LAFC WHITE BC  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  4   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32675  
CFC STORM BO  -  0   FRAM CQ BW  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32678  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32681  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   CVU WHITE G97 BB  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32693  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   AMERICA UNITED G97 BC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32696  
OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  2   FC MURRIETA G97 GOLD BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32699  
BEACH G97 BLACK BC  -  0   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32702  
UNITED FC GU11 BLACK BO  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32705  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32708  
NEWBURY PARK TITANS BB  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32717  
OXNARD PAL BLUE EXTREME BA  -  0   CELTIC HARPS BC  -  5   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32710  
SSV BURBANK SAMBA BN  -  0   PVSC EXILES BLACK BW  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32687  
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  0   NORTH COUNTY TIDAL WAVE BG  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32690  
WCS ACADEMY GU11 BW  -  0   FC BARCELONA BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32714  
FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  0   SCU UNITED BN  -  2   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32720  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BN  -  0   SO CAL RUSH G97 NIKE BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32723  
WOLFPACK BO  -  3   EAGLES BLUE BA  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32726  
APEX SC G97 BB  -  0   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32684  
FREEDOM FC BG  -  0   WEST COAST FC UNITED BO  -  4   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32730  
LAFC SEN  -  3   CVU WHITE G97 BB  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32733  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  0   WEST COAST FC UNITED BO  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32739  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   FC BARCELONA BN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32743  
AMERICA UNITED G97 BC  -  3   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 SN  -  2   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32745  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   FC MURRIETA G97 GOLD BE  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32749  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32760  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SE  -  2   PVSC EXILES BLACK BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32764  
SCU UNITED BN  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 BLUE SN  -  4   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32775  
VALLEY UNITED SN  -  2   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32727  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32754  
ECLIPSE SS  -  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32767  
CELTIC HARPS BC  -  1   LAFC BLACK SE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
32772  
SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  2   WOLFPACK BO  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32731  
CVU WHITE G97 BB  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  5   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32734  
WEST COAST FC UNITED BO  -  0   OLIMPIA BE  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32740  
FC BARCELONA BN  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32742  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  2   AMERICA UNITED G97 BC  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32746  
FC MURRIETA G97 GOLD BE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SS  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32748  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  1   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32761  
PVSC EXILES BLACK BW  -  1   FC BLADES G97 SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32763  
NHB BLACK SS  -  3   SCU UNITED BN  -  0   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32776  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G97 SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32728  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   FRAM CQ BW  -  6   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32755  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32768  
LAFC BLACK SE  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP SN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32773  
WOLFPACK BO  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHIT SN  -  2   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 16  
12;30 PM  
32737  
NORTH COUNTY TIDAL WAVE BG  -  0   CUSC G97 SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32732  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  3   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32735  
OLIMPIA BE  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32741  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  3   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32744  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE97 SN  -  1   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32747  
CRSC INFINITY SS  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32750  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SE  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32762  
FC BLADES G97 SS  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32765  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 BLUE SN  -  1   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32777  
CORONA EAGLES G97 SE  -  1   VALLEY UNITED SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32729  
FRAM CQ BW  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32738  
CUSC G97 SS  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32756  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   ECLIPSE SS  -  4   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32766  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP SN  -  0   CELTIC HARPS BC  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32774  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHIT SN  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  1   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
FR NOV 21  
7:00 PM  
32736  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY TIDAL WAVE BG  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32770  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BN  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32752  
UNITED FC GU11 BLACK BO  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SS  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32757  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  3   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 22  
10:30 AM  
35344  
OLIMPIA BE  -  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32769  
MATRIX SC SE  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32751  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  2   UNITED FC GU11 BLACK BO  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32758  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  4   NORTH COUNTY FORCE SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 22  
1:30 PM  
35340  
FC BARCELONA BN  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32771  
CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  1   MATRIX SC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32753  
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SS  -  1   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32759  
NORTH COUNTY FORCE SE  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 23  
0: AM  
35345  
BEACH G97 SES  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35333  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35339  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  4   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35334  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35335  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  5   CUSC G97 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35346  
LAFC SEN  -  1   MATRIX SC SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35341  
SLAMMERS SOUTH SES  -  1   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35336  
CRSC INFINITY SS  -  1   ECLIPSE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35347  
EAGLES SEN  -  2   VALLEY UNITED SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35342  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35337  
SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK SES  -  4   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHIT SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35348  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
35343  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  5   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 BLUE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
35338  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
36348  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   WEST COAST FC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
36341  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SO CAL BLUES - OTTO SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
36346  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  3   OLIMPIA BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
36343  
SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK SES  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
36347  
BEACH G97 SES  -  2   LAFC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
36342  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  4   CRSC INFINITY SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
36345  
SLAMMERS SOUTH SES  -  1   NHB BLACK SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
36344  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  1   FC BARCELONA BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
2:00 PM  
37323  
SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK SES  -  3   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  
2:00 PM  
37321  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 6  
3:30 PM  
37324  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  0   SLAMMERS SOUTH SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 6  
3:30 PM  
37322  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  2   BEACH G97 SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
11:00 AM  
38311  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   SLAMMERS SOUTH SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 7  
11:00 AM  
38312  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
3:00 PM  
39306  
SLAMMERS SOUTH SES  -  0   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  


    ARSENAL FC