2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U10

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: FLORENCIA RUIZ

POOL AA
EAGLES BLUE BA
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 WHIT BC
AC BREA BD
POOL AB
BEACH G98 BW
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
SO CAL BLUES - LOVE BO
POOL AC
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO BS
NHB BLACK BO
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AD
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
MVSC CHAOS BS
APEX SC G98 BN
POOL AE
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE98 BN
LB SUPREME SC DEMONS BW
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC
POOL AF
FULLERTON RANGERS BC
VC FUSION YSA BA
DBWV UNITED G98 BD
POOL AG
FREEDOM FC NORTHSTARS BD
CORINTHIANS FURY BE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
POOL AH
ARSENAL FC BE
CANYON PSA GU10 BD
CFC BLUE STORM BW
POOL AI
FC LONG BEACH BW
FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS BC
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE
POOL AJ
UNITED FC GU10 BS
VALLEY UNITED RED BN
LAFC BLACK BC
POOL AK
REAL SO CAL BLACK BN
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS
POOL AL
LB SUPREME SPEED DEMONS BC
PATEADORES BS
SADDLEBACK 98 BO
POOL AM
WOLVES BD
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW
UNITED FC BO
POOL AN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
SAS KICKERS BA
FRAM CQ BW
POOL AO
FRAM CQ 98 BW
CORONA EAGLES G98 BE
UNITED FC G10 WHITE BS
POOL AP
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
CHELSEA SC G98 WHITE BD
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 BLUE BC
POOL AQ
FC BLADES G98 BO
LAFC BC
CHELSEA SC G98 BLACK BD
POOL AR
SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE SES
BEACH G98 BW
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO BS
POOL AS
FC BARCELONA SEN
EAGLES BLUE BA
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
POOL AT
CHELSEA SC G98 BLUE SES
FC MURRIETA G98 GOLD BE
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE98 BN
POOL AU
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN
AMERICA UNITED G98 WHITE BD
FULLERTON RANGERS BC
POOL AV
WEST COAST FC SES
ISC STRIKERS SS
FREEDOM FC NORTHSTARS BD
POOL AW
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
ARSENAL FC BE
POOL AX
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
ASC EXPRESS G98 SAPRISSA SS
FC LONG BEACH BW
POOL AY
EAGLES SEN
REAL SO CAL WHITE SN
UNITED FC GU10 BS
POOL AZ
WEST COAST UNITED SES
CFC CELTIC SS
REAL SO CAL BLACK BN
POOL BA
SANTA ANITA SC SEN
PVSC EXILES SN
LB SUPREME SPEED DEMONS BC
POOL BB
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SES
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
WOLVES BD
POOL BC
SCV MAGIC SEN
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SN
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL BD
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
AMERICA UNITED G98 BLUE SS
CORONA EAGLES G98 BE
POOL BE
CORONA UNITED BLUE SS
LEGENDS FC SN
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
POOL BF
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
CRSC INFINITY 98 SS
FC BLADES G98 BO
POOL BG
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE SS
LA VERNE LAZERS SN
CHELSEA SC G98 WHITE BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32576  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   BEACH G98 BW  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32577  
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO BS  -  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  2   CAMPUS CANYON SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32595  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  15   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE  -  1   SOD FARM SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32607  
WOLVES BD  -  1   UNITED FC BO  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32619  
FC BLADES G98 BO  -  8   CHELSEA SC G98 BLACK BD  -  0   JEAN WOODWARD SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:00 AM  
32592  
ARSENAL FC BE  -  6   CFC BLUE STORM BW  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:00 AM  
32571  
EAGLES BLUE BA  -  2   AC BREA BD  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:15 AM  
32604  
LB SUPREME SPEED DEMONS BC  -  3   SADDLEBACK 98 BO  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:15 AM  
32580  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  5   APEX SC G98 BN  -  0   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32583  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE98 BN  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32586  
FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  2   DBWV UNITED G98 BD  -  1   ACACIA PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32589  
FREEDOM FC NORTHSTARS BD  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  1   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32598  
UNITED FC GU10 BS  -  7   LAFC BLACK BC  -  0   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32601  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BN  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  0   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32610  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   FRAM CQ BW  -  3   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32613  
FRAM CQ 98 BW  -  1   UNITED FC G10 WHITE BS  -  0   MIRALESTE UPPER SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32616  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  7   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 BLUE BC  -  0   JEAN WOODWARD SS  
SU NOV 9  
10:30 AM  
32608  
UNITED FC BO  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32574  
BEACH G98 BW  -  4   SO CAL BLUES - LOVE BO  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32578  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  4   NHB BLACK BO  -  3   CAMPUS CANYON SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32596  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS BC  -  0   SOD FARM SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32620  
CHELSEA SC G98 BLACK BD  -  0   LAFC BC  -  7   JEAN WOODWARD SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
32593  
CFC BLUE STORM BW  -  1   CANYON PSA GU10 BD  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
32572  
AC BREA BD  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 WHIT BC  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:45 AM  
32605  
SADDLEBACK 98 BO  -  1   PATEADORES BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32584  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  2   LB SUPREME SC DEMONS BW  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32587  
DBWV UNITED G98 BD  -  0   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  4   ACACIA PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32591  
CORINTHIANS FURY BE  -  2   FREEDOM FC NORTHSTARS BD  -  3   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32599  
LAFC BLACK BC  -  1   VALLEY UNITED RED BN  -  3   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32603  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK BN  -  2   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32611  
FRAM CQ BW  -  1   SAS KICKERS BA  -  3   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32614  
UNITED FC G10 WHITE BS  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G98 BE  -  1   MIRALESTE UPPER SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32617  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 BLUE BC  -  1   CHELSEA SC G98 WHITE BD  -  2   JEAN WOODWARD SS  
SU NOV 9  
1:00 PM  
32609  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  1   WOLVES BD  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 9  
1:00 PM  
32581  
APEX SC G98 BN  -  0   MVSC CHAOS BS  -  5   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32573  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 WHIT BC  -  0   EAGLES BLUE BA  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32575  
SO CAL BLUES - LOVE BO  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32579  
NHB BLACK BO  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - OTTO BS  -  2   CAMPUS CANYON SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32594  
CANYON PSA GU10 BD  -  0   ARSENAL FC BE  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32597  
FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS BC  -  1   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  4   SOD FARM SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32621  
LAFC BC  -  1   FC BLADES G98 BO  -  2   JEAN WOODWARD SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:15 PM  
32606  
PATEADORES BS  -  1   LB SUPREME SPEED DEMONS BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32582  
MVSC CHAOS BS  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  2   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32585  
LB SUPREME SC DEMONS BW  -  2   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE98 BN  -  4   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32588  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  4   ACACIA PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32590  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  4   CORINTHIANS FURY BE  -  0   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32600  
VALLEY UNITED RED BN  -  1   UNITED FC GU10 BS  -  2   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32602  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO  -  0   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32612  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32615  
CORONA EAGLES G98 BE  -  2   FRAM CQ 98 BW  -  1   MIRALESTE UPPER SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32618  
CHELSEA SC G98 WHITE BD  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  0   JEAN WOODWARD SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32622  
SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE SES  -  10   SO CAL BLUES - OTTO BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32638  
ARSENAL FC BE  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   SINALOA JR HS SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32652  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SES  -  0   WOLVES BD  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:00 AM  
32643  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   UNITED FC GU10 BS  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32625  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  5   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32634  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   FREEDOM FC NORTHSTARS BD  -  0   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32655  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  4   SAS KICKERS BA  -  2   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
32667  
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE SS  -  1   CHELSEA SC G98 WHITE BD  -  0   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32623  
SO CAL BLUES - OTTO BS  -  2   BEACH G98 BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32637  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  3   ARSENAL FC BE  -  1   SINALOA JR HS SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32653  
WOLVES BD  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
32644  
UNITED FC GU10 BS  -  2   REAL SO CAL WHITE SN  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32626  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  4   EAGLES BLUE BA  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32635  
FREEDOM FC NORTHSTARS BD  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SS  -  1   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32656  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SN  -  4   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32668  
CHELSEA SC G98 WHITE BD  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS SN  -  1   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32624  
BEACH G98 BW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32639  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  6   SINALOA JR HS SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32645  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SN  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32654  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32627  
EAGLES BLUE BA  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32636  
ISC STRIKERS SS  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32657  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SN  -  2   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  2   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32669  
LA VERNE LAZERS SN  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE SS  -  2   ARROYO PARK SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32632  
FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  2   AMERICA UNITED G98 WHITE BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32628  
CHELSEA SC G98 BLUE SES  -  3   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE98 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32661  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SS  -  4   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SA NOV 22  
9:00 AM  
32647  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BN  -  1   CFC CELTIC SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32658  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  4   CORONA EAGLES G98 BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32649  
SANTA ANITA SC SEN  -  4   LB SUPREME SPEED DEMONS BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32664  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  1   FC BLADES G98 BO  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SA NOV 22  
10:15 AM  
32640  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  4   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32631  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  5   FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32629  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE98 BN  -  0   FC MURRIETA G98 GOLD BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32662  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  1   LEGENDS FC SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:30 AM  
32646  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  6   REAL SO CAL BLACK BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32659  
CORONA EAGLES G98 BE  -  1   AMERICA UNITED G98 BLUE SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32650  
LB SUPREME SPEED DEMONS BC  -  5   PVSC EXILES SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32665  
FC BLADES G98 BO  -  0   CRSC INFINITY 98 SS  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SA NOV 22  
12:45 PM  
32641  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G98 SAPRISSA SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32633  
AMERICA UNITED G98 WHITE BD  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32630  
FC MURRIETA G98 GOLD BE  -  2   CHELSEA SC G98 BLUE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32663  
LEGENDS FC SN  -  3   CORONA UNITED BLUE SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32648  
CFC CELTIC SS  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:15 PM  
32642  
ASC EXPRESS G98 SAPRISSA SS  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32660  
AMERICA UNITED G98 BLUE SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32651  
PVSC EXILES SN  -  0   SANTA ANITA SC SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32666  
CRSC INFINITY 98 SS  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
36325  
SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE SES  -  4   NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
36326  
UNITED FC GU10 BS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
36327  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  2   CRSC INFINITY 98 SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
36328  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   SANTA ANITA SC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36331  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36329  
CHELSEA SC G98 BLUE SES  -  3   CORONA UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36332  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36330  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  8   WOLVES BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
37313  
SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE SES  -  4   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
37314  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  1   SANTA ANITA SC SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
37315  
CHELSEA SC G98 BLUE SES  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
37316  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  5   WEST COAST FC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
11:45 AM  
38307  
SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE SES  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU DEC 7  
11:45 AM  
38308  
SANTA ANITA SC SEN  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
3:00 PM  
39304  
SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE SES  -  5   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  


    SO CAL BLUES - NAIMIE