2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U17

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: JEAN-LUC LOPEZ

POOL AA
MADRID PREMIER SEN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW
MVSC XTREME SS
POOL AB
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
FC MORENO VALLEY -JIMENEZ SE
LAFC BLACK SW
POOL AC
MILAN SA MILANELLO SEN
NV VENOM SN
FOOTHILL STORM SE
POOL AD
SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES
FRAM CQ WHITE SW
FC IRVINE SS
POOL AE
LAFC SEN
BLAST S.C. - WHITE SE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN
POOL AF
NORTH IRVINE SC SES
EAGLES BLUE SN
RFC MILAN SE
POOL AG
GALAXY FUSION SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER SS
BKFD BRIGADE RED 90 SW
POOL AH
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES
LONG BEACH SC WHITE SW
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE 3 SN
POOL AI
PVSC BREAKERS RED SEN
SO CAL RUSH G90 NIKE SES
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC G90 SE
POOL AJ
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
POOL AK
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
SCU SEN
FC MORENO VALLEY- BYRNES SE
POOL AL
OYSA WAVE SEN
AMERICA UNITED SC WHITE SES
LB SUPREME SC WANTED SW
POOL AM
CELTIC HARPS SES
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
POOL AN
LOS GAUCHOS SES
CAL ELITE SEN
SCU BLUE SN
POOL AO
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G
LAFC SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC SES
POOL AP
SCU UNITED G
SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES
GALAXY FUSION SEN
POOL AQ
ARSENAL FC RED G
MILAN SA MILANELLO SEN
LONG BEACH SC WHITE SW
POOL AR
OJSC EXTREME G
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
PVSC BREAKERS RED SEN
POOL AS
ARSENAL FC WHITE G
MADRID PREMIER SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
POOL AT
CRSC INFINITY G
FREEDOM UNITED SES
SCU SEN
POOL AU
NHB BLACK G
FRAM CQ GREEN G
OYSA WAVE SEN
POOL AV
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE G
AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE G
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
POOL AW
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS G
FORCE SC G90 G
LOS GAUCHOS SES

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30382  
MILAN SA MILANELLO SEN  -  6   FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  0   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30400  
PVSC BREAKERS RED SEN  -  8   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC G90 SE  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30409  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  4   LB SUPREME SC WANTED SW  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 28  
9:35 AM  
30379  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  5   LAFC BLACK SW  -  0   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30410  
LB SUPREME SC WANTED SW  -  2   AMERICA UNITED SC WHITE SES  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 28  
11:15 AM  
30384  
NV VENOM SN  -  0   MILAN SA MILANELLO SEN  -  1   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SU OCT 28  
11:15 AM  
30401  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC G90 SE  -  0   SO CAL RUSH G90 NIKE SES  -  6   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU OCT 28  
12:40 PM  
30381  
FC MORENO VALLEY -JIMENEZ SE  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30411  
AMERICA UNITED SC WHITE SES  -  0   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 28  
2:15 PM  
30383  
FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  1   NV VENOM SN  -  0   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SU OCT 28  
2:30 PM  
30402  
SO CAL RUSH G90 NIKE SES  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS RED SEN  -  5   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU OCT 28  
3:40 PM  
30380  
LAFC BLACK SW  -  3   FC MORENO VALLEY -JIMENEZ SE  -  1   VICTORY PARK  
SU NOV 4  
0: AM  
30404  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 4  
0: AM  
30405  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 4  
0: AM  
30415  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   SCU BLUE SN  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 4  
0: AM  
30416  
SCU BLUE SN  -  0   CAL ELITE SEN  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 4  
0: AM  
30403  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30385  
SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES  -  2   FC IRVINE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30390  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE SE  -  4   LAFC SEN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30396  
TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  0   GALAXY FUSION SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30412  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30427  
OJSC EXTREME G  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS RED SEN  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30377  
MVSC XTREME SS  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30393  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30398  
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE 3 SN  -  0   LONG BEACH SC WHITE SW  -  3   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30406  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  4   FC MORENO VALLEY- BYRNES SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30386  
FC IRVINE SS  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30388  
LAFC SEN  -  5   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30395  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 90 SW  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30413  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30428  
PVSC BREAKERS RED SEN  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  3   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30378  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW  -  2   MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  7   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30391  
NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  4   RFC MILAN SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30397  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE 3 SN  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30407  
FC MORENO VALLEY- BYRNES SE  -  1   SCU SEN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30387  
FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30389  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  0   BLAST S.C. - WHITE SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30394  
GALAXY FUSION SEN  -  5   BKFD BRIGADE RED 90 SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30414  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30417  
CAL ELITE SEN  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30429  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  2   OJSC EXTREME G  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30376  
MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  3   MVSC XTREME SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30392  
RFC MILAN SE  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30399  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE SW  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30408  
SCU SEN  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
30418  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
30430  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
30424  
ARSENAL FC RED G  -  4   LONG BEACH SC WHITE SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
30421  
SCU UNITED G  -  1   GALAXY FUSION SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
30436  
NHB BLACK G  -  3   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
30433  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  3   SCU SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
30439  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE G  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
30443  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  3   FORCE SC G90 G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
30419  
NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  2   LAFC SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
30431  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  6   MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
30425  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE SW  -  1   MILAN SA MILANELLO SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
30422  
GALAXY FUSION SEN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
30437  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
30440  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  2   AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE G  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
30434  
SCU SEN  -  1   FREEDOM UNITED SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
30442  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS G  -  5   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
30420  
LAFC SEN  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
30432  
MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
30426  
MILAN SA MILANELLO SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
30423  
SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES  -  1   SCU UNITED G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
30438  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  1   NHB BLACK G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
30441  
AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE G  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE G  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
30435  
FREEDOM UNITED SES  -  1   CRSC INFINITY G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 10  
3:30 PM  
30444  
FORCE SC G90 G  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36137  
SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK PR  -  4   FORCE SC G90 G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36138  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36141  
OJSC STRIKERS PR  -  0   NHB BLACK G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36142  
PVSC BREAKERS PR  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36139  
WOLFPACK BLUE PR  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36140  
SLAMMERS NORTH PR  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36143  
REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  2   CRSC INFINITY G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36144  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
37069  
SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK PR  -  2   SO CAL BLUES - DIDO SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
37071  
NHB BLACK G  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS PR  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
37070  
WOLFPACK BLUE PR  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
37072  
REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  1   REAL SO CAL PR  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
38035  
SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK PR  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
38036  
WOLFPACK BLUE PR  -  2   PVSC BREAKERS PR  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
39018  
SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK PR  -  4   WOLFPACK BLUE PR  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  


    SO CAL BLUES - DRALUCK