2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KATHLEEN KELLEY

POOL AA
FRAM CQ GREEN SW
WCS ACADEMY CELTS BS
CORONA EAGLES G91 NAVY BE
POOL AB
ORANJE VOETBAL CLUB SS
LHU HEAT BE
MVSC BS
POOL AC
BRM FIRE SN
SAS KICKERS BN
SASC STRIKERS BE
POOL AD
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
RSMSC GU16 RED BS
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL AE
CFC UNITED SW
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BN
POOL AF
ASC EXPRESS G91 SS
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE SN
OJSC PREMIER BE
POOL AG
GRANADA UNITED BLACK SN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BS
POOL AH
FC STAMPEDE SE
AMERICA UNITED WHITE SW
CAL ELITE BN
POOL AI
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SW
CELTIC HARPS SE
STORM FC BE
POOL AJ
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK SS
SCU BLUE SN
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BS
POOL AK
VENTURA FC RED SN
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AL
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
LAFC WHITE SW
DBWV BARBARIANS BS
POOL AM
NHB BLACK SW
GLENDORA FC RED SE
SCU UNITED BN
POOL AN
BREA BLAZE SS
CONDORS - LOMPOC SN
HIGH DESERT FC G16 BE
POOL AO
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
UNITED FC WHITE SS
FRAM CQ WHITE BS
POOL AP
SO CAL RUSH G91 NIKE SE
FRAM CQ RED SW
FC LONG BEACH ADRENALINE BS
POOL AQ
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SW
CORONA UNITED G92 SE
LOS ALAMITOS WARRIORS BS
POOL AR
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
APEX SC G91 MAGIC SN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BS
POOL AS
CLAREMONT STARS G
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
FRAM CQ GREEN SW
POOL AT
SLAMMERS NORTH G
CHELSEA SC G91 SES
LHU HEAT BE
POOL AU
VUSC STARS G
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEN
BRM FIRE SN
POOL AV
DESERT UNITED BLACK G
AC ALLIANCE SES
RSMSC GU16 RED BS
POOL AW
LAFC G
AVSC AMBUSH SEN
CFC UNITED SW
POOL AX
FULLERTON RANGERS G
WOLFPACK SES
ASC EXPRESS G91 SS
POOL AY
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G
CYPRESS ELITE SEN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
POOL AZ
RSF ATTACK G91 GREEN G
ARSENAL FC SES
FC STAMPEDE SE
POOL BA
CALIFORNIA STARS G
SM UNITED G91 SEN
STORM FC BE
POOL BB
SOUTH BAY SC G
WEST COAST UNITED SES
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BS
POOL BC
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE G
LAFC BLACK SEN
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
POOL BD
ISC STRIKERS RED G
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
POOL BE
MATRIX SC SES
SCV MAGIC SEN
GLENDORA FC RED SE
POOL BF
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
ECLIPSE BLUE SES
BREA BLAZE SS
POOL BG
WEST COAST FC SES
AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE SEN
UNITED FC WHITE SS
POOL BH
EAGLES SEN
CORONA EAGLES G91 SES
FRAM CQ RED SW
POOL BI
FC IRVINE SES
SANTA BARBARA SC SEN
CORONA UNITED G92 SE
POOL BJ
NV VENOM SEN
OJSC PREMIER RED SES
NEWPORT MESA SC SS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 21  
0: AM  
30308  
HIGH DESERT FC G16 BE  -  1   CONDORS - LOMPOC SN  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 21  
0: AM  
30309  
CONDORS - LOMPOC SN  -  0   BREA BLAZE SS  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30268  
FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  5   CORONA EAGLES G91 NAVY BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30277  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  0   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30280  
CFC UNITED SW  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BN  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30298  
VENTURA FC RED SN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30304  
NHB BLACK SW  -  3   SCU UNITED BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30313  
SO CAL RUSH G91 NIKE SE  -  5   FC LONG BEACH ADRENALINE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30316  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SW  -  4   LOS ALAMITOS WARRIORS BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 21  
8:30 AM  
30291  
AMERICA UNITED WHITE SW  -  1   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 21  
9:00 AM  
30310  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30271  
ORANJE VOETBAL CLUB SS  -  2   MVSC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30274  
BRM FIRE SN  -  2   SASC STRIKERS BE  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30283  
ASC EXPRESS G91 SS  -  2   OJSC PREMIER BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30292  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SW  -  0   STORM FC BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30295  
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK SS  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BS  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30301  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   DBWV BARBARIANS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30307  
BREA BLAZE SS  -  4   HIGH DESERT FC G16 BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30319  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 21  
10:00 AM  
30286  
GRANADA UNITED BLACK SN  -  4   NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BS  -  0   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30269  
CORONA EAGLES G91 NAVY BE  -  3   WCS ACADEMY CELTS BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30278  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   RSMSC GU16 RED BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30281  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BN  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30299  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30305  
SCU UNITED BN  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30314  
FC LONG BEACH ADRENALINE BS  -  0   FRAM CQ RED SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30317  
LOS ALAMITOS WARRIORS BS  -  0   CORONA UNITED G92 SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 21  
12 NOON  
30289  
FC STAMPEDE SE  -  6   CAL ELITE BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 21  
12:15 PM  
30311  
FRAM CQ WHITE BS  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30272  
MVSC BS  -  1   LHU HEAT BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30275  
SASC STRIKERS BE  -  0   SAS KICKERS BN  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30284  
OJSC PREMIER BE  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30293  
STORM FC BE  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30302  
DBWV BARBARIANS BS  -  1   LAFC WHITE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30320  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BS  -  0   APEX SC G91 MAGIC SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 21  
12:45 PM  
30296  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BS  -  2   SCU BLUE SN  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 21  
1:15 PM  
30287  
NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BS  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30270  
WCS ACADEMY CELTS BS  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30279  
RSMSC GU16 RED BS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30300  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   VENTURA FC RED SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30306  
GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  3   NHB BLACK SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30315  
FRAM CQ RED SW  -  1   SO CAL RUSH G91 NIKE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30318  
CORONA UNITED G92 SE  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 21  
2:30 PM  
30282  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   CFC UNITED SW  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30273  
LHU HEAT BE  -  2   ORANJE VOETBAL CLUB SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30276  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   BRM FIRE SN  -  1   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30285  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE SN  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G91 SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30290  
CAL ELITE BN  -  0   AMERICA UNITED WHITE SW  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30294  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30303  
LAFC WHITE SW  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30312  
UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30321  
APEX SC G91 MAGIC SN  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 21  
4:00 PM  
30297  
SCU BLUE SN  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK SS  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 21  
4:15 PM  
30288  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  2   GRANADA UNITED BLACK SN  -  1   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30346  
CALIFORNIA STARS G  -  3   STORM FC BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30357  
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED G  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30323  
FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30328  
VUSC STARS G  -  5   BRM FIRE SN  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30334  
LAFC G  -  5   CFC UNITED SW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30337  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G91 SS  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30364  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 27  
10:00 AM  
30353  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30347  
STORM FC BE  -  2   SM UNITED G91 SEN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30355  
ISC STRIKERS RED G  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30329  
BRM FIRE SN  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEN  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30335  
CFC UNITED SW  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH SEN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30338  
ASC EXPRESS G91 SS  -  4   WOLFPACK SES  -  1   MOIOLA  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30365  
UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  0   AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 27  
1:00 PM  
30322  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SA OCT 27  
1:30 PM  
30352  
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE G  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30348  
SM UNITED G91 SEN  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30356  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES  -  3   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30336  
AVSC AMBUSH SEN  -  0   LAFC G  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30339  
WOLFPACK SES  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  4   MOIOLA  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30366  
AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE SEN  -  4   WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 27  
4:00 PM  
30330  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEN  -  0   VUSC STARS G  -  4   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA OCT 27  
4:30 PM  
30324  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  6   WOOD RANCH  
SA OCT 27  
5:00 PM  
30354  
LAFC BLACK SEN  -  0   REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE G  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30331  
DESERT UNITED BLACK G  -  1   RSMSC GU16 RED BS  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30332  
RSMSC GU16 RED BS  -  0   AC ALLIANCE SES  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30325  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  4   LHU HEAT BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30345  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  1   RSF ATTACK G91 GREEN G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30349  
SOUTH BAY SC G  -  3   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BS  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30362  
BREA BLAZE SS  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  2   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30370  
FC IRVINE SES  -  2   CORONA UNITED G92 SE  -  2   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30373  
NV VENOM SEN  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30333  
AC ALLIANCE SES  -  0   DESERT UNITED BLACK G  -  4   PALM DESERT 3  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30341  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SEN  -  3   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30358  
MATRIX SC SES  -  2   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30367  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   FRAM CQ RED SW  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30326  
LHU HEAT BE  -  0   CHELSEA SC G91 SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30344  
FC STAMPEDE SE  -  3   ARSENAL FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30350  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30361  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   BREA BLAZE SS  -  1   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30372  
SANTA BARBARA SC SEN  -  0   FC IRVINE SES  -  3   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30374  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   OJSC PREMIER RED SES  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30340  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30359  
GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  1   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30369  
CORONA EAGLES G91 SES  -  2   EAGLES SEN  -  3   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30327  
CHELSEA SC G91 SES  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30343  
RSF ATTACK G91 GREEN G  -  2   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30351  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC G  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30363  
ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30371  
CORONA UNITED G92 SE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC SEN  -  1   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30375  
OJSC PREMIER RED SES  -  1   NV VENOM SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30342  
CYPRESS ELITE SEN  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30360  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  0   MATRIX SC SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30368  
FRAM CQ RED SW  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G91 SES  -  2   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 10  
0: AM  
35193  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK PR  -  1   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
35199  
TUSTIN UNITED RED PR  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G91 SS  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35195  
REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35198  
RSF ATTACK G91 GREEN G  -  1   MATRIX SC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 10  
9:45 AM  
35201  
UNITED FC PR  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 10  
10:00 AM  
35196  
CALIFORNIA STARS G  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES  -  1   OAK VIEW HS  
SA NOV 10  
10:45 AM  
35197  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  3   CORONA EAGLES G91 SES  -  0   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA NOV 10  
11:30 AM  
35194  
SOUTH BAY SC G  -  1   REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE G  -  0   OAK VIEW HS  
SA NOV 10  
11:30 AM  
35202  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  3   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35206  
DESERT UNITED BLACK G  -  0   FC IRVINE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
35204  
LAFC G  -  3   EAGLES SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 10  
1:45 PM  
35203  
SWSC ELITE PR  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
35207  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE SEN  -  0   PENINSULA PARK  
SA NOV 10  
2:15 PM  
35205  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  3   AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE SEN  -  0   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
35200  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE G  -  1   ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
35208  
VUSC STARS G  -  1   OJSC PREMIER RED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 11  
7:30 AM  
36121  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK PR  -  7   SOUTH BAY SC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
36122  
REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
36128  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  1   VUSC STARS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
36126  
SWSC ELITE PR  -  1   LAFC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 11  
1:30 PM  
36127  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  1   FC IRVINE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 11  
1:30 PM  
36124  
TUSTIN UNITED RED PR  -  4   ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
36125  
UNITED FC PR  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
36123  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  1   RSF ATTACK G91 GREEN G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
37061  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK PR  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
37062  
REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
37063  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  0   LAFC G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
37064  
TUSTIN UNITED RED PR  -  0   UNITED FC PR  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
38031  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK PR  -  1   UNITED FC PR  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
38032  
REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  3   LAFC G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
12 NOON  
39016  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK PR  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE PR  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK