2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: MIKE MARKADO

POOL AA
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BO
RFC MILAN BE
RIVERSIDE UNITED HEAT BC
POOL AB
BRM REBELS BN
CHELSEA SC G92 BLACK BD
THE X-TREME NITRO BW
POOL AC
AC ALLIANCE BD
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
POOL AD
OYSA WAVE WHITE BA
BKFD BRIGADE RED 92 BN
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BO
POOL AE
IUSC BRASIL BE
PACIFIC SOUTH PRIDE BO
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
POOL AF
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE BC
ASC EXPRESS G92 IMPACT BW
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
POOL AG
LB SUPREME SC TITANS BW
EMPIRE SC G15 BC
OJSC PREMIER RED BC
POOL AH
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BD
HG LADY EAGLES BW
POOL AI
SADDLEBACK 92 STRIKERS BO
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS
POOL AJ
VUSC STARS BN
PACIFIC SOUTH SPARKS BS
DBWV UNITED BD
POOL AK
AMERICA UNITED WHITE BD
RSMSC GU15 BO
PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN
POOL AL
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW
SO COUNTY PREMIER WHITE BS
POOL AM
DESERT UNITED G93 BE
OSC INFERNO BC
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA
POOL AN
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE
POOL AO
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
LOS GAUCHOS BE
CANYON PSA BC
POOL AP
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
GLENDORA FC WHITE BD
IUSC BRASIL WHITE BE
POOL AQ
PACIFIC SC CRUSH BO
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN
CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BC
POOL AR
ARSENAL FC G
PALM SPRINGS SC SE
CELTIC HARPS SC
POOL AS
WEST COAST FC G
SCV MAGIC YELLOW SN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW
POOL AT
EAGLES G
FORCE SC G92 WHITE SW
UNITED FC SS
POOL AU
SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G
LAFC WHITE SC
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
POOL AV
WOLFPACK G
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION SE
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SC
POOL AW
REAL SO CAL G
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE SN
FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW
POOL AX
SCU UNITED G
MVSC UNITED SS
BREA BLAZE SC
POOL AY
FC BARCELONA G
FCI XTREME SC
OYSA WAVE BLUE SN
POOL AZ
CRSC INFINITY G
MATRIX SC BLUE SE
MVSC STINGERS SS
POOL BA
OSC PREMIER WHITE G
EAGLES BLUE SN
FC STAMPEDE SE
POOL BB
CYPRESS ELITE SES
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BC
LAFC SEN
APEX SC G92 SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL BD
ISC STRIKERS SES
AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE SC
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BO
POOL BE
LAFC BLACK SEN
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
BRM REBELS BN
POOL BF
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
SCU ORANGE SN
AC ALLIANCE BD
POOL BG
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
BKFD BRIGADE RED 92 BN
POOL BH
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES
GLENDORA FC RED SC
IUSC BRASIL BE
POOL BI
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN
DESERT UNITED G92 SE
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE BC
POOL BJ
RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN SES
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN
LB SUPREME SC TITANS BW
POOL BK
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BD
POOL BL
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
SM UNITED G92 SW
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN
POOL BM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
CLAREMONT STARS SC
VUSC STARS BN
POOL BN
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES
ARSENAL FC RED SE
RSMSC GU15 BO
POOL BO
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN
MADRID PREMIER 92 SN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW
POOL BP
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY SES
WEST COAST UNITED SS
OSC INFERNO BC
POOL BQ
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
SOUTH BAY SC SW
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA
POOL BR
NORTH IRVINE SC SES
SCV MAGIC SEN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BS
FORCE SC G92 SEN
MATRIX SC BLACK SES
GLENDORA FC WHITE BD
POOL BT
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SES
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30139  
OYSA WAVE WHITE BA  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BO  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30140  
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BO  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE RED 92 BN  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30163  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  1   SO COUNTY PREMIER WHITE BS  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30164  
SO COUNTY PREMIER WHITE BS  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30169  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC  -  1   IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30170  
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30172  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   CANYON PSA BC  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
0: AM  
30174  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30130  
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BO  -  5   RIVERSIDE UNITED HEAT BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30133  
BRM REBELS BN  -  2   THE X-TREME NITRO BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30142  
IUSC BRASIL BE  -  4   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30148  
LB SUPREME SC TITANS BW  -  3   OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30154  
SADDLEBACK 92 STRIKERS BO  -  3   LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30157  
VUSC STARS BN  -  2   DBWV UNITED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30160  
AMERICA UNITED WHITE BD  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30136  
AC ALLIANCE BD  -  6   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30145  
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE BC  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30151  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  5   HG LADY EAGLES BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30166  
DESERT UNITED G93 BE  -  4   OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30175  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   IUSC BRASIL WHITE BE  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30178  
PACIFIC SC CRUSH BO  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30131  
RIVERSIDE UNITED HEAT BC  -  3   RFC MILAN BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30134  
THE X-TREME NITRO BW  -  0   CHELSEA SC G92 BLACK BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30143  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH PRIDE BO  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30158  
DBWV UNITED BD  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH SPARKS BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30161  
PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN  -  0   RSMSC GU15 BO  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30165  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30171  
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  3   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
11:30 AM  
30155  
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30137  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30146  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G92 IMPACT BW  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30152  
HG LADY EAGLES BW  -  0   SASC STRIKERS BLUE BD  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30167  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  0   OSC INFERNO BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30173  
CANYON PSA BC  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30176  
IUSC BRASIL WHITE BE  -  0   GLENDORA FC WHITE BD  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30179  
CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BC  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30132  
RFC MILAN BE  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30135  
CHELSEA SC G92 BLACK BD  -  1   BRM REBELS BN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30144  
PACIFIC SOUTH PRIDE BO  -  1   IUSC BRASIL BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30159  
PACIFIC SOUTH SPARKS BS  -  0   VUSC STARS BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30162  
RSMSC GU15 BO  -  2   AMERICA UNITED WHITE BD  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
2:45 PM  
30156  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  1   SADDLEBACK 92 STRIKERS BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30138  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  0   AC ALLIANCE BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30147  
ASC EXPRESS G92 IMPACT BW  -  0   CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE BC  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30153  
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BD  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30168  
OSC INFERNO BC  -  2   DESERT UNITED G93 BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30177  
GLENDORA FC WHITE BD  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30180  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  4   PACIFIC SC CRUSH BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30149  
OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  1   EMPIRE SC G15 BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30150  
EMPIRE SC G15 BC  -  0   LB SUPREME SC TITANS BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 20  
4:00 PM  
30141  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 92 BN  -  2   OYSA WAVE WHITE BA  -  1   KERN SPORTS COMPLEX #07  
SA OCT 27  
0: AM  
30202  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   OYSA WAVE BLUE SN  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 27  
0: AM  
30203  
OYSA WAVE BLUE SN  -  0   FCI XTREME SC  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 27  
0: AM  
30235  
RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN SES  -  0   LB SUPREME SC TITANS BW  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 27  
0: AM  
30237  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  1   RSF ATTACK G92 GREEN SES  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 27  
0: AM  
30250  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 27  
0: AM  
30251  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  0   MADRID PREMIER 92 SN  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30187  
EAGLES G  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30193  
WOLFPACK G  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SC  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30196  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30217  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  4   NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BO  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30231  
GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  2   SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30256  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30184  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30208  
OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  4   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30232  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  6   CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE BC  -  1   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30263  
GLENDORA FC WHITE BD  -  0   MATRIX SC BLACK SES  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30265  
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SES  -  4   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  2   WESTGROVE PARK  
SA OCT 27  
10:00 AM  
30220  
LAFC BLACK SEN  -  1   BRM REBELS BN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30189  
FORCE SC G92 WHITE SW  -  0   EAGLES G  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30194  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SC  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION SE  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30197  
FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE SN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30218  
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BO  -  1   AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE SC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30229  
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  2   IUSC BRASIL BE  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30257  
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  6   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA OCT 27  
12 NOON  
30204  
FCI XTREME SC  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  4   BEARDSLEE PARK  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30210  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  0   OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30233  
CHELSEA SC G92 BLUE BC  -  0   DESERT UNITED G92 SE  -  2   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30236  
LB SUPREME SC TITANS BW  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  3   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30262  
FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  3   GLENDORA FC WHITE BD  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 27  
12:45 PM  
30266  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN  -  8   WESTGROVE PARK  
SA OCT 27  
1:00 PM  
30185  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  1   SCV MAGIC YELLOW SN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 27  
1:00 PM  
30221  
BRM REBELS BN  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30195  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION SE  -  1   WOLFPACK G  -  4   MOIOLA  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30198  
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE SN  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30219  
AMERICA UNITED SC BLUE SC  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30230  
IUSC BRASIL BE  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30252  
MADRID PREMIER 92 SN  -  5   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30258  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA OCT 27  
2:05 PM  
30188  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   FORCE SC G92 WHITE SW  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30209  
FC STAMPEDE SE  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  5   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30234  
DESERT UNITED G92 SE  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  1   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30264  
MATRIX SC BLACK SES  -  0   FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 27  
3:45 PM  
30267  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN  -  3   LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SES  -  2   WESTGROVE PARK  
SA OCT 27  
4:00 PM  
30186  
SCV MAGIC YELLOW SN  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 27  
4:00 PM  
30222  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30199  
SCU UNITED G  -  9   BREA BLAZE SC  -  0   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30213  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30214  
LAFC SEN  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30241  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  6   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30244  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  5   VUSC STARS BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30253  
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY SES  -  4   OSC INFERNO BC  -  0   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30205  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  6   MVSC STINGERS SS  -  0   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30181  
ARSENAL FC G  -  9   CELTIC HARPS SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30191  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  1   LAFC WHITE SC  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30223  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  4   AC ALLIANCE BD  -  0   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30227  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 92 BN  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30238  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  6   SASC STRIKERS BLUE BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30247  
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES  -  2   RSMSC GU15 BO  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30259  
NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  4   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30200  
BREA BLAZE SC  -  2   MVSC UNITED SS  -  3   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30211  
CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  6   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30215  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   APEX SC G92 SW  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30242  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BN  -  0   SM UNITED G92 SW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30245  
VUSC STARS BN  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30254  
OSC INFERNO BC  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  7   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
12 NOON  
30206  
MVSC STINGERS SS  -  2   MATRIX SC BLUE SE  -  1   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30182  
CELTIC HARPS SC  -  1   PALM SPRINGS SC SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30190  
SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G  -  6   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30224  
AC ALLIANCE BD  -  1   SCU ORANGE SN  -  2   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30226  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE RED 92 BN  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30239  
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BD  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30248  
RSMSC GU15 BO  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  3   CITRUS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30260  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30201  
MVSC UNITED SS  -  0   SCU UNITED G  -  5   RANCHO PICO JR HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30212  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  3   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30216  
APEX SC G92 SW  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30243  
SM UNITED G92 SW  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30246  
CLAREMONT STARS SC  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30255  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY SES  -  1   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
3:00 PM  
30207  
MATRIX SC BLUE SE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G  -  8   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30183  
PALM SPRINGS SC SE  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30192  
LAFC WHITE SC  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G  -  7   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30225  
SCU ORANGE SN  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  4   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30228  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30240  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30249  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES  -  5   CITRUS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30261  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 10  
0: AM  
35173  
SCU UNITED G  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35161  
ARSENAL FC G  -  7   SM UNITED G92 SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35172  
CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35169  
WOLFPACK G  -  4   FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  3   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35162  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35166  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35163  
WEST COAST FC G  -  9   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35167  
SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE92 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35175  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 10  
1:05 PM  
35164  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  3   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  0   IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
35174  
OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  4   CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 10  
2:15 PM  
35171  
REAL SO CAL G  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 10  
2:30 PM  
35165  
EAGLES G  -  2   MATRIX SC BLACK SES  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
35170  
LAFC SEN  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 10  
3:15 PM  
35176  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  2   MADRID PREMIER 92 SN  -  1   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SA NOV 10  
3:45 PM  
35168  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   ALTON PARK A  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 11  
7:30 AM  
36112  
FC BARCELONA G  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 11  
7:30 AM  
36107  
EAGLES G  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
36110  
REAL SO CAL G  -  5   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
36106  
WEST COAST FC G  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
36108  
SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 11  
1:30 PM  
36111  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  0   OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
36109  
WOLFPACK G  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
36105  
ARSENAL FC G  -  8   GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
37053  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   CRSC INFINITY G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
37054  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
37055  
EAGLES G  -  1   REAL SO CAL G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
37056  
SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
38027  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
38028  
OSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  0   EAGLES G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
12 NOON  
39014  
SO CAL BLUES - DODGE G  -  1   EAGLES G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  


    SO CAL BLUES - DODGE