2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: BOB O'KEEFE

POOL AA
UNITED FC WHITE BS
THE X-TREME UNITED U14 BW
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN
POOL AB
BREA BLAZE BB
CORONA UNITED G94 BC
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS
POOL AC
SELECT CITIES BLUEFUSION BN
SAS KICKERS BA
CVU RED G93 BB
POOL AD
FC STAMPEDE RED BE
PALM SPRINGS MAGIC BE
CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BA
POOL AE
CORONA EAGLES G93 BC
CAL ELITE BN
ELSINORE VYSC G14 UNITED BE
POOL AF
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
OC QUEENS BS
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC
POOL AG
PACIFIC SC COURAGE BS
SASC STRIKERS BB
HG EAGLES BW
POOL AH
WCS ACADEMY UNITED BB
LB SUPREME SC STRIKERS BW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AI
SCV MAGIC BN
NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 BC
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB
POOL AJ
VENTURA FC BA
RIVERSIDE UNITED BE
BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN
POOL AK
FONTANA INTL. UNITED BE
APEX SC G93 BA
OJSC PREMIER BC
POOL AL
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE93 BN
SADDLEBACK 93 GALAXY BS
POOL AM
CYPRESS ELITE BW
MVSC BS
HIGH DESERT FC G14 BE
POOL AN
FC BLADES G93 BS
FC LONG BEACH FIRESTORM BW
LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN
POOL AO
CITY WESTCHESTER BB
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC
CLAREMONT STARS BE
POOL AP
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
ARSENAL FC BE
SAYSA ARSENAL BC
POOL AQ
WEST COAST FC G
CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY SE
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SC
POOL AR
ARSENAL FC WHITE G
NV DAGGERS '93 SN
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
POOL AS
GLENDORA FC G
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
FORCE SC G93 WHITE SW
POOL AT
FC BARCELONA G
LAFC WHITE SW
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
POOL AU
SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G
LA VERNE LAZERS SC
CELTIC HARPS G93 SE
POOL AV
REAL SO CAL G
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SC
POOL AW
PALMDALE THUNDER G
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
SM UNITED G93 SW
POOL AX
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G
NORTH IRVINE GU14 SS
NHB BLACK SC
POOL AY
FORCE SC G93 G
PVSC BREAKERS SW
SADDLEBACK 93 COSMOS SS
POOL AZ
SO CAL BLUES - JOHN G
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN
POOL BA
WEST COAST UNITED SES
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
MKSC POWER BW
POOL BB
EAGLES SEN
SAS KICKERS BLUE SN
UNITED FC WHITE BS
POOL BC
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS
BREA BLAZE BB
POOL BD
LAFC SEN
VUSC STARS SW
SELECT CITIES BLUEFUSION BN
POOL BE
CHELSEA SC G93 SES
DBWV UNITED SC
PALM SPRINGS MAGIC BE
POOL BF
CLAREMONT STARS G93 BLACK SEN
SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SE
CORONA EAGLES G93 BC
POOL BG
FC STAMPEDE SES
CVU WHITE G93 SN
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
POOL BH
FRAM CQ SEN
UNITED FC BLACK SS
PACIFIC SC COURAGE BS
POOL BI
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES
LAFC BLACK SW
LB SUPREME SC STRIKERS BW
POOL BJ
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
WOLFPACK WHITE SC
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL BK
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES
ARSENAL FC RED SE
VENTURA FC BA
POOL BL
GLENDORA FC RED SEN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
FONTANA INTL. UNITED BE
POOL BM
SOUTH BAY SC SES
ISC STRIKERS SS
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC
POOL BN
GLENDORA FC WHITE SEN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW
CYPRESS ELITE BW
POOL BO
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SES
CANYON PSA SC
FC LONG BEACH FIRESTORM BW
POOL BP
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
SWSC ELITE SE
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC
POOL BQ
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SW
SLAMMERS NORTH SS
ARSENAL FC BE

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 20  
0: AM  
30046  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   SAYSA ARSENAL BC  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 20  
0: AM  
30048  
ARSENAL FC BE  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30004  
BREA BLAZE BB  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30016  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  5   TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30022  
WCS ACADEMY UNITED BB  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30025  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30031  
FONTANA INTL. UNITED BE  -  2   OJSC PREMIER BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30040  
FC BLADES G93 BS  -  1   LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30043  
CITY WESTCHESTER BB  -  6   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 20  
9:00 AM  
30007  
SELECT CITIES BLUEFUSION BN  -  2   CVU RED G93 BB  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30001  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30010  
FC STAMPEDE RED BE  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30013  
CORONA EAGLES G93 BC  -  9   ELSINORE VYSC G14 UNITED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30019  
PACIFIC SC COURAGE BS  -  4   HG EAGLES BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30028  
VENTURA FC BA  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30034  
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  2   SADDLEBACK 93 GALAXY BS  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30037  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   HIGH DESERT FC G14 BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30005  
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BS  -  0   CORONA UNITED G94 BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30017  
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  1   OC QUEENS BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30023  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   LB SUPREME SC STRIKERS BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30026  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB  -  2   NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30032  
OJSC PREMIER BC  -  2   APEX SC G93 BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30041  
LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN  -  0   FC LONG BEACH FIRESTORM BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30044  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 20  
12 NOON  
30009  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   SELECT CITIES BLUEFUSION BN  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30002  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  1   THE X-TREME UNITED U14 BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30011  
CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BA  -  0   PALM SPRINGS MAGIC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30014  
ELSINORE VYSC G14 UNITED BE  -  2   CAL ELITE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30020  
HG EAGLES BW  -  0   SASC STRIKERS BB  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30029  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN  -  0   RIVERSIDE UNITED BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30035  
SADDLEBACK 93 GALAXY BS  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE93 BN  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30038  
HIGH DESERT FC G14 BE  -  0   MVSC BS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 20  
12:45 PM  
30047  
SAYSA ARSENAL BC  -  1   ARSENAL FC BE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30006  
CORONA UNITED G94 BC  -  0   BREA BLAZE BB  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30018  
OC QUEENS BS  -  0   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30024  
LB SUPREME SC STRIKERS BW  -  3   WCS ACADEMY UNITED BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30027  
NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 BC  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30033  
APEX SC G93 BA  -  1   FONTANA INTL. UNITED BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30042  
FC LONG BEACH FIRESTORM BW  -  4   FC BLADES G93 BS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30045  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC  -  2   CITY WESTCHESTER BB  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 20  
3:00 PM  
30008  
CVU RED G93 BB  -  0   SAS KICKERS BA  -  4   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30003  
THE X-TREME UNITED U14 BW  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30012  
PALM SPRINGS MAGIC BE  -  3   FC STAMPEDE RED BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30015  
CAL ELITE BN  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G93 BC  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30021  
SASC STRIKERS BB  -  1   PACIFIC SC COURAGE BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30030  
RIVERSIDE UNITED BE  -  0   VENTURA FC BA  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30036  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE93 BN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30039  
MVSC BS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30055  
GLENDORA FC G  -  0   FORCE SC G93 WHITE SW  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30057  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   GLENDORA FC G  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30058  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30059  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   LAFC WHITE SW  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30049  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SC  -  1   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30067  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  7   SM UNITED G93 SW  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30073  
FORCE SC G93 G  -  5   SADDLEBACK 93 COSMOS SS  -  0   SCROC  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30085  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   BREA BLAZE BB  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30088  
LAFC SEN  -  2   SELECT CITIES BLUEFUSION BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30094  
CLAREMONT STARS G93 BLACK SEN  -  3   CORONA EAGLES G93 BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30109  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  4   VENTURA FC BA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30112  
GLENDORA FC RED SEN  -  0   FONTANA INTL. UNITED BE  -  0   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30117  
ISC STRIKERS SS  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30118  
GLENDORA FC WHITE SEN  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30121  
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SES  -  4   FC LONG BEACH FIRESTORM BW  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30127  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SW  -  1   ARSENAL FC BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30107  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   WOLFPACK WHITE SC  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30052  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  4   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30061  
SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G  -  11   CELTIC HARPS G93 SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30064  
REAL SO CAL G  -  5   NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30070  
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G  -  4   NHB BLACK SC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30076  
SO CAL BLUES - JOHN G  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30079  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  4   MKSC POWER BW  -  1   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30082  
EAGLES SEN  -  2   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30091  
CHELSEA SC G93 SES  -  7   PALM SPRINGS MAGIC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30097  
FC STAMPEDE SES  -  0   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30100  
FRAM CQ SEN  -  4   PACIFIC SC COURAGE BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30103  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES  -  0   LB SUPREME SC STRIKERS BW  -  0   VICTORY PARK  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30125  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC  -  0   SWSC ELITE SE  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30050  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SC  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY SE  -  1   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30056  
FORCE SC G93 WHITE SW  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30068  
SM UNITED G93 SW  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  5   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30074  
SADDLEBACK 93 COSMOS SS  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  3   SCROC  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30086  
BREA BLAZE BB  -  3   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30089  
SELECT CITIES BLUEFUSION BN  -  2   VUSC STARS SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30095  
CORONA EAGLES G93 BC  -  0   SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30110  
VENTURA FC BA  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30114  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED SEN  -  1   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30115  
SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30119  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30122  
FC LONG BEACH FIRESTORM BW  -  0   CANYON PSA SC  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30128  
ARSENAL FC BE  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 3  
12 NOON  
30106  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  3   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30053  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   NV DAGGERS '93 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30062  
CELTIC HARPS G93 SE  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS SC  -  4   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30065  
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SC  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30071  
NHB BLACK SC  -  0   NORTH IRVINE GU14 SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30077  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30080  
MKSC POWER BW  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  1   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30083  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   SAS KICKERS BLUE SN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30092  
PALM SPRINGS MAGIC BE  -  0   DBWV UNITED SC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30098  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   CVU WHITE G93 SN  -  4   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30101  
PACIFIC SC COURAGE BS  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30104  
LB SUPREME SC STRIKERS BW  -  1   LAFC BLACK SW  -  2   VICTORY PARK  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30124  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BC  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30051  
CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY SE  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  5   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30060  
LAFC WHITE SW  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  3   VICTORY PARK  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30069  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30075  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   FORCE SC G93 G  -  6   SCROC  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30087  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  5   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30090  
VUSC STARS SW  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30096  
SO CAL RUSH G93 NIKE SE  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS G93 BLACK SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30111  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30113  
FONTANA INTL. UNITED BE  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30116  
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SS  -  2   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30120  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  1   GLENDORA FC WHITE SEN  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30123  
CANYON PSA SC  -  1   NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SES  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30129  
SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 3  
3:00 PM  
30108  
WOLFPACK WHITE SC  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30054  
NV DAGGERS '93 SN  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30063  
LA VERNE LAZERS SC  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30066  
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30072  
NORTH IRVINE GU14 SS  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30078  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SC  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - JOHN G  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30081  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  4   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30084  
SAS KICKERS BLUE SN  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  8   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30093  
DBWV UNITED SC  -  1   CHELSEA SC G93 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30099  
CVU WHITE G93 SN  -  1   FC STAMPEDE SES  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30102  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  2   FRAM CQ SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30105  
LAFC BLACK SW  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES  -  1   VICTORY PARK  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30126  
SWSC ELITE SE  -  7   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35139  
SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G  -  3   SWSC ELITE SE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
35131  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   NV DAGGERS '93 SN  -  0   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 10  
9:45 AM  
35135  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SW  -  0   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35141  
REAL SO CAL G  -  4   NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35130  
DBWV UNITED SC  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS G93 BLACK SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 10  
10:45 AM  
35134  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   FRAM CQ SEN  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 10  
11:30 AM  
35138  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  4   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35142  
FORCE SC G93 G  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35132  
LAFC SEN  -  2   FC STAMPEDE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35136  
EAGLES SEN  -  4   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
35143  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  1   GLENDORA FC WHITE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
35137  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
35133  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  4   FONTANA INTL. UNITED BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 10  
1:45 PM  
35129  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  4   LONG BEACH CITY COLLEGE  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
35140  
SO CAL BLUES - JOHN G  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
35144  
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 11  
7:30 AM  
36096  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 11  
7:30 AM  
36089  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  1   DBWV UNITED SC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
36094  
SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - JOHN G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
36091  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
36095  
REAL SO CAL G  -  0   FORCE SC G93 G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
36090  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   LAFC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
36093  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
36092  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 11  
1:30 PM  
37047  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 11  
1:30 PM  
37045  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
37048  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
37046  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   FORCE SC G93 G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
38023  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
38024  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
39012  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES - BOLGER G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    FC BARCELONA