2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ANNA YOUNG

POOL AA
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BG
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
SADDLEBACK 94 RENEGADES BS
POOL AB
PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS
NORTH IRVINE SC BG
APEX SC G94 WHITE BB
POOL AC
EAGLES WHITE BB
SSV BURBANK HOT SALSA BC
FC STAMPEDE WHITE BO
POOL AD
CORONA EAGLES G94 BO
LOS GAUCHOS BE
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL AE
SCV MAGIC BN
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA
THE X-TREME OC BD
POOL AF
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE
ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE BA
POOL AG
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BD
LAFC WHITE BN
BLAST SC WHITE BE
POOL AH
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA
CHELSEA SC G94 BO
GLENDORA FC WHITE BC
POOL AI
CLAREMONT STARS BC
CVU WHITE G94 BB
PCSC G94 BLUE BW
POOL AJ
FC LONG BEACH ENDURANCE BW
RSMSC GU13 RED BS
OSC UNITED BLUE BG
POOL AK
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BG
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
POOL AL
MVSC ELITE BS
WOLVES BG
NV DAGGERS '94 BB
POOL AM
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC
CLAREMONT STARS RED BO
POOL AN
FC STAMPEDE RED BO
BREA BLAZE BD
BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN
POOL AO
SELECT CITIESX-PLOSIVES94 BN
RIVERSIDE UNITED BE
THE X-TREME UNITED U13 BD
POOL AP
CFC SPITFIRE BD
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA
POOL AQ
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS BA
CORONA EAGLES G94 NAVY BO
BRM VIPERS BC
POOL AR
IUSC BRAZIL BE
APEX SC G94 BLACK BB
FRAM CQ RED BW
POOL AS
LAFC BLACK BC
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BG
POOL AT
FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW
MVSC ARSENAL BG
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AU
SAYSA ARSENAL BG
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
POOL AV
PACIFIC SOUTH SURF BS
FOOTHILL STORM BC
EMPIRE SC G13 BO
POOL AW
SAS KICKERS BB
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE
CFC LIGHTNING BD
POOL AX
CANYON FC BO
OXNARD FC BA
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
POOL AY
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BD
REAL SANTA BARBARA BLUE BA
POOL AZ
REAL SO CAL G
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
CELTIC HARPS SE
POOL BA
ARSENAL FC G
TUSTIN PREMIER SS
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW
POOL BB
SLAMMERS FC G
FULLERTON RANGERS SW
SADDLEBACK 94 RENEGADES BS
POOL BC
FC BARCELONA G
FCI UNITED SE
NORTH IRVINE SC BG
POOL BD
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN
EAGLES WHITE BB
POOL BE
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G
OSC UNITED SS
CORONA EAGLES G94 BO
POOL BF
MATRIX SC G
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SW
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL BG
NHB BLACK SES
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SE
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE
POOL BH
CRSC INFINITY SEN
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
LAFC WHITE BN
POOL BI
OJSC SANTOS SES
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
GLENDORA FC WHITE BC
POOL BJ
VUSC STARS SEN
SM UNITED G94 SW
CLAREMONT STARS BC
POOL BK
SWSC ELITE SES
GLENDORA FC RED SE
RSMSC GU13 RED BS
POOL BL
GLENDORA FC SEN
WCS ACADEMY FORCE SN
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BM
WEST COAST FC SES
UNITED FC SS
MVSC ELITE BS
POOL BN
FORCE SC G94 SEN
CYPRESS ELITE SW
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB
POOL BO
ISC STRIKERS SES
FC STAMPEDE SE
BREA BLAZE BD
POOL BP
EAGLES BLUE SEN
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN
RIVERSIDE UNITED BE
POOL BQ
WEST COAST UNITED SES
WOLFPACK SS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
POOL BR
AC ALLIANCE SEN
FRAM CQ GREEN SW
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS BA
POOL BS
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
DESERT UNITED SE
APEX SC G94 BLACK BB
POOL BT
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SN
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS
POOL BU
FC BLADES G94 SES
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW
POOL BV
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW
SAYSA ARSENAL BG
POOL BW
THE X-TREME BREAKAWAY SW
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
FOOTHILL STORM BC
POOL BX
ASC EXPRESS G94 WHITE SS
LAFC SN
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE
POOL BY
SCU UNITED SN
MVSC CRUSH SS
CANYON FC BO
POOL BZ
NORTH COUNTY PRIDE SE
SOUTH BAY SC SW
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32497  
CORONA EAGLES G94 BO  -  4   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32506  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BD  -  1   BLAST SC WHITE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32509  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  0   GLENDORA FC WHITE BC  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32527  
FC STAMPEDE RED BO  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32533  
CFC SPITFIRE BD  -  7   OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32536  
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS BA  -  5   BRM VIPERS BC  -  1   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32519  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 11  
8:30 AM  
32515  
FC LONG BEACH ENDURANCE BW  -  1   OSC UNITED BLUE BG  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:30 AM  
32530  
SELECT CITIESX-PLOSIVES94 BN  -  3   THE X-TREME UNITED U13 BD  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
32560  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN  -  2   REAL SANTA BARBARA BLUE BA  -  1   RICHARD RIOUX PARK  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
32548  
SAYSA ARSENAL BG  -  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  2   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32488  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BG  -  1   SADDLEBACK 94 RENEGADES BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32491  
PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS  -  4   APEX SC G94 WHITE BB  -  2   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32494  
EAGLES WHITE BB  -  5   FC STAMPEDE WHITE BO  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32500  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   THE X-TREME OC BD  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32503  
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE  -  4   REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE BA  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32512  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   PCSC G94 BLUE BW  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32521  
MVSC ELITE BS  -  1   NV DAGGERS '94 BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32524  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED BO  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32539  
IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  3   FRAM CQ RED BW  -  0   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32542  
LAFC BLACK BC  -  7   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BG  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32545  
FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32551  
PACIFIC SOUTH SURF BS  -  1   EMPIRE SC G13 BO  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32554  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   CFC LIGHTNING BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32557  
CANYON FC BO  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32498  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  3   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32507  
BLAST SC WHITE BE  -  0   LAFC WHITE BN  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32510  
GLENDORA FC WHITE BC  -  1   CHELSEA SC G94 BO  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32528  
BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN  -  0   BREA BLAZE BD  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32534  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32537  
BRM VIPERS BC  -  2   CORONA EAGLES G94 NAVY BO  -  1   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32518  
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BG  -  1   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 11  
11:15 AM  
32516  
OSC UNITED BLUE BG  -  0   RSMSC GU13 RED BS  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:15 AM  
32531  
THE X-TREME UNITED U13 BD  -  0   RIVERSIDE UNITED BE  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
32561  
REAL SANTA BARBARA BLUE BA  -  0   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BD  -  3   RICHARD RIOUX PARK  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
32549  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32489  
SADDLEBACK 94 RENEGADES BS  -  4   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32492  
APEX SC G94 WHITE BB  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  2   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32495  
FC STAMPEDE WHITE BO  -  0   SSV BURBANK HOT SALSA BC  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32501  
THE X-TREME OC BD  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32504  
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE BA  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD  -  6   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32513  
PCSC G94 BLUE BW  -  0   CVU WHITE G94 BB  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32522  
NV DAGGERS '94 BB  -  0   WOLVES BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32525  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BO  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32540  
FRAM CQ RED BW  -  0   APEX SC G94 BLACK BB  -  4   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32546  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   MVSC ARSENAL BG  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32552  
EMPIRE SC G13 BO  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  5   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32555  
CFC LIGHTNING BD  -  0   SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32558  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   OXNARD FC BA  -  1   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32544  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  1   LAFC BLACK BC  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32499  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   CORONA EAGLES G94 BO  -  2   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32508  
LAFC WHITE BN  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BD  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32511  
CHELSEA SC G94 BO  -  0   SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32517  
RSMSC GU13 RED BS  -  0   FC LONG BEACH ENDURANCE BW  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32520  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BG  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32529  
BREA BLAZE BD  -  2   FC STAMPEDE RED BO  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32532  
RIVERSIDE UNITED BE  -  1   SELECT CITIESX-PLOSIVES94 BN  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32535  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  2   CFC SPITFIRE BD  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32538  
CORONA EAGLES G94 NAVY BO  -  1   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS BA  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32562  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BD  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94 BN  -  1   RICHARD RIOUX PARK  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
32550  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   SAYSA ARSENAL BG  -  2   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32490  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32493  
NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32496  
SSV BURBANK HOT SALSA BC  -  1   EAGLES WHITE BB  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32502  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  0   SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32505  
ASC EXPRESS G94 RED BD  -  0   CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32514  
CVU WHITE G94 BB  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32523  
WOLVES BG  -  0   MVSC ELITE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32526  
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BC  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32541  
APEX SC G94 BLACK BB  -  1   IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  1   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32547  
MVSC ARSENAL BG  -  0   FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32553  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH SURF BS  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32556  
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  5   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32559  
OXNARD FC BA  -  1   CANYON FC BO  -  3   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32543  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BG  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32572  
FC BARCELONA G  -  5   NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32575  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  3   EAGLES WHITE BB  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32581  
MATRIX SC G  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32590  
OJSC SANTOS SES  -  5   GLENDORA FC WHITE BC  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32596  
SWSC ELITE SES  -  4   RSMSC GU13 RED BS  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32599  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  7   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32602  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   MVSC ELITE BS  -  0   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32611  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  3   RIVERSIDE UNITED BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32579  
CORONA EAGLES G94 BO  -  1   OSC UNITED SS  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32567  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  2   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32588  
LAFC WHITE BN  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32627  
FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  2   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32586  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SE  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  0   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32564  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32593  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32605  
FORCE SC G94 SEN  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32608  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   BREA BLAZE BD  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32614  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32617  
AC ALLIANCE SEN  -  3   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS BA  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32623  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32629  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  7   SAYSA ARSENAL BG  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32635  
ASC EXPRESS G94 WHITE SS  -  4   SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32638  
SCU UNITED SN  -  1   CANYON FC BO  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32641  
NORTH COUNTY PRIDE SE  -  2   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BD  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32620  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  2   APEX SC G94 BLACK BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 18  
10:00 AM  
32632  
THE X-TREME BREAKAWAY SW  -  8   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  0   XTREME COMPLEX  
SU NOV 18  
10:15 AM  
32569  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   SADDLEBACK 94 RENEGADES BS  -  0   PENINSULA PARK  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32573  
NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  0   FCI UNITED SE  -  3   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32576  
EAGLES WHITE BB  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32582  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32597  
RSMSC GU13 RED BS  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  7   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32600  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   WCS ACADEMY FORCE SN  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32603  
MVSC ELITE BS  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  1   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32612  
RIVERSIDE UNITED BE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32587  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  5   LAFC WHITE BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 18  
11:15 AM  
32578  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  3   CORONA EAGLES G94 BO  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:15 AM  
32591  
GLENDORA FC WHITE BC  -  1   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:15 AM  
32626  
FC BLADES G94 SES  -  3   FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
32584  
NHB BLACK SES  -  2   CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE  -  0   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
32566  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  0   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32563  
REAL SO CAL G  -  6   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32594  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  0   SM UNITED G94 SW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32606  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32609  
BREA BLAZE BD  -  1   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  5   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32615  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   WOLFPACK SS  -  2   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32618  
NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS BA  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  6   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32624  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SN  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32630  
SAYSA ARSENAL BG  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  7   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32636  
SO CAL RUSH G94 NIKE BE  -  0   LAFC SN  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32639  
CANYON FC BO  -  1   MVSC CRUSH SS  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32633  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   XTREME COMPLEX  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32643  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   NORTH COUNTY PRIDE SE  -  0   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32622  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 18  
12:45 PM  
32570  
SADDLEBACK 94 RENEGADES BS  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS SW  -  0   PENINSULA PARK  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32574  
FCI UNITED SE  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32577  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  6   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32583  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SW  -  0   MATRIX SC G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32585  
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SE  -  3   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32589  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32598  
GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  2   SWSC ELITE SES  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32601  
WCS ACADEMY FORCE SN  -  0   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32604  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32613  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
32628  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  1   FC BLADES G94 SES  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
2:30 PM  
32580  
OSC UNITED SS  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:30 PM  
32568  
TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  2   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
2:30 PM  
32592  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   OJSC SANTOS SES  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:15 PM  
32634  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   THE X-TREME BREAKAWAY SW  -  3   XTREME COMPLEX  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32565  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  5   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32571  
FULLERTON RANGERS SW  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  6   PENINSULA PARK  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32595  
SM UNITED G94 SW  -  0   VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32607  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   FORCE SC G94 SEN  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32610  
FC STAMPEDE SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32619  
FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  1   AC ALLIANCE SEN  -  1   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32625  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32631  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32637  
LAFC SN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G94 WHITE SS  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32640  
MVSC CRUSH SS  -  2   SCU UNITED SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32642  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BD  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  3   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32621  
APEX SC G94 BLACK BB  -  1   DESERT UNITED SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32616  
WOLFPACK SS  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   CAPISTRANO HS #1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35402  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  5   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35401  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35397  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  4   WCS ACADEMY FORCE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35398  
FORCE SC G94 SEN  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35399  
REAL SO CAL G  -  4   AC ALLIANCE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35400  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35408  
OJSC SANTOS SES  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35410  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35409  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE G  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G94 WHITE SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35406  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35405  
FC BARCELONA G  -  7   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35407  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  2   MVSC CRUSH SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35404  
GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  2   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35403  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   LAFC SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35412  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE SE  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35411  
MATRIX SC G  -  0   THE X-TREME BREAKAWAY SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36379  
ASC EXPRESS G94 WHITE SS  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36375  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36377  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   VUSC STARS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36373  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  4   FORCE SC G94 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36374  
REAL SO CAL G  -  3   WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36378  
ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  1   OJSC SANTOS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36380  
THE X-TREME BREAKAWAY SW  -  3   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36376  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
8:00 AM  
37337  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  2   THE X-TREME BREAKAWAY SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 8  
8:00 AM  
37340  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   FC BARCELONA G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 8  
9:30 AM  
37338  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 8  
9:30 AM  
37339  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
2:00 PM  
38319  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 8  
2:00 PM  
38320  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   ASC EXPRESS G94 BLACK G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
39310  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE G  -  3   REAL SO CAL G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE