2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: JOHN RODRIQUEZ

POOL AA
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
CFC EXTREME BO
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BN
POOL AB
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
POOL AC
CVU BLUE G95 BB
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
CORINTHIANS PUMAS BE
POOL AD
WOLFPACK BO
LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BW
TUSTIN UNITED BC
POOL AE
SCU BLUE BN
OJSC PREMIER RED BC
CYPRESS ELITE BW
POOL AF
CVU WHITE G95 BA
LOS GAUCHOS BE
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL AG
RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE BE
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP BB
POOL AH
NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS BC
CFC UNITED BO
CAL ELITE BN
POOL AI
WCS ACADEMY WILDCATS BW
RSMSC GU12 RED BS
CLAREMONT STARS RED GU12 BO
POOL AJ
MVSC UNITED BS
DBWV UNITED BC
CORONA UNITED G96 WHITE BE
POOL AK
SAS KICKERS BB
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW
LHU REBELS BC
POOL AL
MKSC SPIRIT BO
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AM
BKFD BRIGADE 95 RED BN
MADRID PREMIER BA
MVSC SURF BS
POOL AN
EAGLES WHITE BA
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
POOL AO
IUSC BRAZIL BE
THE X-TREME HEAT BO
GRANADA UNITED BN
POOL AP
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BB
ELSINORE VYSC G12 UNITED BE
POOL AQ
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS
NORTH IRVINE GU12 BC
POOL AR
WEST COAST UNITED SES
SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE SS
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
POOL AS
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
LAFC BLACK SW
GLENDORA FC RED SE
POOL AT
NHB BLACK SES
SWSC WHITE SE
NV VENOM SW
POOL AU
EAGLES SEN
AVSC AMBUSH SN
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
POOL AV
CHELSEA SC G95 SES
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY SS
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
POOL AW
SCV MAGIC SEN
FRAM CQ GREEN SW
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
POOL AX
ISC STRIKERS SES
DESERT UNITED G95 SE
CVU BLUE G95 BB
POOL AY
GLENDORA FC SEN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
TUSTIN UNITED BC
POOL AZ
CORONA UNITED G96 BLUE SES
UNITED FC SS
OJSC PREMIER RED BC
POOL BA
CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN
PVSC BREAKERS SW
CVU WHITE G95 BA
POOL BB
FC BLADES G95 SES
FC BARCELONA SE
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BN
POOL BC
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN
APEX SC G95 SN
NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS BC
POOL BD
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES
CANYON PSA GU12 SS
RSMSC GU12 RED BS
POOL BE
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW
DBWV UNITED BC
POOL BF
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
FC STAMPEDE SE
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW
POOL BG
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN
OYSA WAVE SN
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE
POOL BH
FORCE SC G95 SW
FC LONG BEACH G95 SS
BKFD BRIGADE 95 RED BN
POOL BI
SC STORM BLUE SS
SSV BURBANK SW
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
POOL BJ
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
CLAREMONT STARS GU12 SE
IUSC BRAZIL BE
POOL BK
AC ALLIANCE SE
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC
POOL BL
LAFC SW
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32377  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  2   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32380  
CVU BLUE G95 BB  -  2   CORINTHIANS PUMAS BE  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32383  
WOLFPACK BO  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32386  
SCU BLUE BN  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32389  
CVU WHITE G95 BA  -  2   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32392  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE BE  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32413  
EAGLES WHITE BA  -  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32422  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  2   NORTH IRVINE GU12 BC  -  0   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32374  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BN  -  0   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32395  
NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS BC  -  5   CAL ELITE BN  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32398  
WCS ACADEMY WILDCATS BW  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED GU12 BO  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32401  
MVSC UNITED BS  -  4   CORONA UNITED G96 WHITE BE  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32404  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   LHU REBELS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32410  
BKFD BRIGADE 95 RED BN  -  3   MVSC SURF BS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32419  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  8   ELSINORE VYSC G12 UNITED BE  -  0   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:45 AM  
32407  
MKSC SPIRIT BO  -  1   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
10:00 AM  
32416  
IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  8   GRANADA UNITED BN  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32378  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32381  
CORINTHIANS PUMAS BE  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  5   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32387  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32390  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32393  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA NP BB  -  0   GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32414  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  0   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  6   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32423  
NORTH IRVINE GU12 BC  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32385  
LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BW  -  1   WOLFPACK BO  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
32402  
CORONA UNITED G96 WHITE BE  -  0   DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32375  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95 BN  -  0   CFC EXTREME BO  -  0   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32396  
CAL ELITE BN  -  0   CFC UNITED BO  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32399  
CLAREMONT STARS RED GU12 BO  -  0   RSMSC GU12 RED BS  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32405  
LHU REBELS BC  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32411  
MVSC SURF BS  -  0   MADRID PREMIER BA  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32420  
ELSINORE VYSC G12 UNITED BE  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BB  -  5   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:45 PM  
32417  
GRANADA UNITED BN  -  0   THE X-TREME HEAT BO  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 11  
12:45 PM  
32408  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32379  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  3   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32382  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   CVU BLUE G95 BB  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32388  
OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  1   SCU BLUE BN  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32391  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   CVU WHITE G95 BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32394  
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BN  -  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM FORCE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32415  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  3   EAGLES WHITE BA  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32424  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  2   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32384  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS UNITED BW  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
3:15 PM  
32403  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  1   MVSC UNITED BS  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32376  
CFC EXTREME BO  -  0   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  2   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32397  
CFC UNITED BO  -  0   NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS BC  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32400  
RSMSC GU12 RED BS  -  2   WCS ACADEMY WILDCATS BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32406  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  0   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32409  
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  3   MKSC SPIRIT BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32412  
MADRID PREMIER BA  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE 95 RED BN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32418  
THE X-TREME HEAT BO  -  0   IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  3   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32421  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BB  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  0   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32425  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32428  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32434  
EAGLES SEN  -  7   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32440  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32443  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  6   CVU BLUE G95 BB  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32449  
CORONA UNITED G96 BLUE SES  -  0   OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32452  
CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  0   CVU WHITE G95 BA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32470  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  3   SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32479  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  2   IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 18  
8:30 AM  
32469  
FC STAMPEDE SE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32437  
CHELSEA SC G95 SES  -  3   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32431  
NHB BLACK SES  -  5   NV VENOM SW  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32446  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32455  
FC BLADES G95 SES  -  1   GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BN  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32473  
FORCE SC G95 SW  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE 95 RED BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32482  
AC ALLIANCE SE  -  4   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32458  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS BC  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32465  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32477  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  3   SSV BURBANK SW  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 18  
9:45 AM  
32461  
SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  1   RSMSC GU12 RED BS  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 18  
10:15 AM  
32485  
LAFC SW  -  3   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32426  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE SS  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32429  
GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  0   LAFC BLACK SW  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32435  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32441  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  3   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32444  
CVU BLUE G95 BB  -  0   DESERT UNITED G95 SE  -  4   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32450  
OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32453  
CVU WHITE G95 BA  -  3   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32471  
SO CAL RUSH G95 NIKE BE  -  0   OYSA WAVE SN  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32480  
IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS GU12 SE  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
32467  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 18  
11:45 AM  
32438  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  2   LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY SS  -  2   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32432  
NV VENOM SW  -  0   SWSC WHITE SE  -  6   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32447  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32456  
GALAXY DEVIL-CATS BN  -  0   FC BARCELONA SE  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32462  
RSMSC GU12 RED BS  -  0   CANYON PSA GU12 SS  -  1   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32474  
BKFD BRIGADE 95 RED BN  -  1   FC LONG BEACH G95 SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32483  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32459  
NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS BC  -  1   APEX SC G95 SN  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32464  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:45 PM  
32478  
SSV BURBANK SW  -  0   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32427  
SADDLEBACK 95 RAGE SS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32430  
LAFC BLACK SW  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32436  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32442  
FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  0   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  1   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32445  
DESERT UNITED G95 SE  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32451  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   CORONA UNITED G96 BLUE SES  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32454  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32472  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32481  
CLAREMONT STARS GU12 SE  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 18  
2:30 PM  
32439  
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY SS  -  0   CHELSEA SC G95 SES  -  5   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 18  
2:30 PM  
32468  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  0   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
32486  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32433  
SWSC WHITE SE  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32448  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32457  
FC BARCELONA SE  -  5   FC BLADES G95 SES  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32463  
CANYON PSA GU12 SS  -  0   SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32466  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32475  
FC LONG BEACH G95 SS  -  0   FORCE SC G95 SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32484  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  0   AC ALLIANCE SE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32460  
APEX SC G95 SN  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  2   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32476  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  0   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 18  
5:30 PM  
32487  
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS  -  0   LAFC SW  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35365  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK G  -  7   SO CAL BLUES - GEBHART SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35366  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  3   UNITED FC SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35370  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  2   FC BARCELONA SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35369  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   CVU WHITE G95 BA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35371  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   LAFC SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35372  
CHELSEA SC G95 SES  -  2   NORTH COUNTY STRIKERS BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35380  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35379  
OJSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE 95 RED BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36357  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK G  -  1   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36359  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36360  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   CHELSEA SC G95 SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36364  
OJSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35367  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35368  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35377  
FORCE SC G95 WHITE G  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35378  
LAFC BLACK SW  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35373  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  2   AC ALLIANCE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35374  
EAGLES SEN  -  4   CANYON PSA GU12 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35375  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35376  
NHB BLACK SES  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36358  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   CRSC INFINITY G95 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36363  
FORCE SC G95 WHITE G  -  2   LAFC BLACK SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36361  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36362  
REAL SO CAL G  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
11:00 AM  
37329  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK G  -  2   OJSC PREMIER WHITE G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 8  
11:00 AM  
37332  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 8  
12:30 PM  
37330  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   FORCE SC G95 WHITE G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 8  
12:30 PM  
37331  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
3:30 PM  
38315  
SO CAL BLUES - BOBAK G  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 8  
3:30 PM  
38316  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
39308  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  2   ARSENAL FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    REAL SO CAL BLUE