2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ELIZABETH HOCHNER

POOL AA
LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES BW
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BC
BREA BLAZE BG
POOL AB
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BG
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
SADDLEBACK 96 BS
POOL AC
UNITED FC BS
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BN
NV DAGGERS 96T BB
POOL AD
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
DESERT UNITED G96 BE
GRANADA UNITED STORM BN
POOL AE
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BN
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BE
POOL AF
REAL SANTA BARBARA 96 BA
OJSC PREMIER RED BG
FC BLADES G96 BC
POOL AG
MATRIX SC BE
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BC
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
POOL AH
FRAM CQ WHITE BC
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
CORONA EAGLES G96 BG
POOL AI
PVSC BREAKERS BW
SO CAL RUSH G96 NIKE BE
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL AJ
FC STAMPEDE BG
SM UNITED G96 BN
OYSA WAVE BA
POOL AK
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB
BLAST S.C. BE
POOL AL
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB
SC STORM BS
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BC
POOL AM
SCU BLUE BN
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
WCS ACADEMY FIERCE BW
POOL AN
EAGLES BLUE BA
FRAM CQ GREEN BW
GLENDORA FC WHITE BG
POOL AO
LOS GAUCHOS BE
SAS KICKERS BA
OCKINGS ALL AMERICAN RED BS
POOL AP
FC LONG BEACH ALL-STARS BC
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
POOL AQ
FORCE SC G96 WHITE BW
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
POOL AR
LA VERNE LAZERS BG
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS
THE X-TREME LIGHTNING HB BC
POOL AS
CYPRESS ELITE SS
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BN
FC BLADES G96 BC
POOL AT
LAFC BLACK SN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
MATRIX SC BE
POOL AU
NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SE
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BN
FRAM CQ WHITE BC
POOL AV
WEST COAST UNITED SS
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BG
PVSC BREAKERS BW
POOL AW
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES BW
FC STAMPEDE BG
POOL AX
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
RSMSC GU11 RED SS
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS
POOL AY
ECLIPSE SS
SWSC WHITE SE
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BC
POOL AZ
BRM PIRANHAS SN
CANYON PSA SE
SCU BLUE BN
POOL BA
CUSC 97 SE
NHB FC SS
EAGLES BLUE BA
POOL BB
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BC
AVSC AMBUSH SN
FULLERTON RANGERS SE
FC LONG BEACH ALL-STARS BC
POOL BD
GLENDORA FC RED SE
SOUTH BAY SC SS
FORCE SC G96 WHITE BW
POOL BE
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS
POOL BF
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
AMERICA UNITED SC SE
WINNER OF
POOL BG
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
POOL BH
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
32278  
UNITED FC BS  -  1   NV DAGGERS 96T BB  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
32279  
NV DAGGERS 96T BB  -  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32281  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  3   GRANADA UNITED STORM BN  -  0   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32284  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BN  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BE  -  0   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32305  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BC  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32311  
EAGLES BLUE BA  -  2   GLENDORA FC WHITE BG  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32320  
FORCE SC G96 WHITE BW  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32302  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS  -  12   BLAST S.C. BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
32324  
THE X-TREME LIGHTNING HB BC  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS  -  4   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32272  
LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES BW  -  5   BREA BLAZE BG  -  0   WAKEHAM ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32275  
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BG  -  1   SADDLEBACK 96 BS  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32287  
REAL SANTA BARBARA 96 BA  -  0   FC BLADES G96 BC  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32290  
MATRIX SC BE  -  3   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32293  
FRAM CQ WHITE BC  -  6   CORONA EAGLES G96 BG  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32296  
PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32308  
SCU BLUE BN  -  6   WCS ACADEMY FIERCE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32314  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  6   OCKINGS ALL AMERICAN RED BS  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
10:15 AM  
32318  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN  -  3   RICHARD RIOUX PARK  
SU NOV 11  
10:15 AM  
32299  
FC STAMPEDE BG  -  8   OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32282  
GRANADA UNITED STORM BN  -  5   DESERT UNITED G96 BE  -  0   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32285  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BE  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS  -  2   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32306  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BC  -  0   SC STORM BS  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32312  
GLENDORA FC WHITE BG  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  3   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32321  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
11:15 AM  
32303  
BLAST S.C. BE  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  8   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
32325  
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS BG  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32273  
BREA BLAZE BG  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BC  -  1   WAKEHAM ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32276  
SADDLEBACK 96 BS  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32288  
FC BLADES G96 BC  -  2   OJSC PREMIER RED BG  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32291  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32294  
CORONA EAGLES G96 BG  -  0   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  3   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32297  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  1   SO CAL RUSH G96 NIKE BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32309  
WCS ACADEMY FIERCE BW  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32315  
OCKINGS ALL AMERICAN RED BS  -  0   SAS KICKERS BA  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
12:45 PM  
32317  
FC LONG BEACH ALL-STARS BC  -  6   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   RICHARD RIOUX PARK  
SU NOV 11  
12:45 PM  
32300  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   SM UNITED G96 BN  -  5   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32283  
DESERT UNITED G96 BE  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  6   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32286  
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BN  -  1   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32307  
SC STORM BS  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32313  
FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  0   EAGLES BLUE BA  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32322  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  1   FORCE SC G96 WHITE BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32323  
LA VERNE LAZERS BG  -  2   THE X-TREME LIGHTNING HB BC  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:15 PM  
32304  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
32280  
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BN  -  0   UNITED FC BS  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 6  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32274  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BC  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES BW  -  1   WAKEHAM ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32277  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BG  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32289  
OJSC PREMIER RED BG  -  0   REAL SANTA BARBARA 96 BA  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32292  
NEWPORT MESA SC - BLUE BC  -  0   MATRIX SC BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32295  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BC  -  4   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32298  
SO CAL RUSH G96 NIKE BE  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32301  
SM UNITED G96 BN  -  0   FC STAMPEDE BG  -  0   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32310  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   SCU BLUE BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32316  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32319  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE96 BN  -  0   FC LONG BEACH ALL-STARS BC  -  3   RICHARD RIOUX PARK  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32326  
CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  4   FC BLADES G96 BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32335  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  2   PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  0   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32341  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32347  
BRM PIRANHAS SN  -  1   SCU BLUE BN  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32362  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32366  
SM UNITED G96 BN  -  0   AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32338  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   FC STAMPEDE BG  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32359  
GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  0   FORCE SC G96 WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32329  
LAFC BLACK SN  -  0   MATRIX SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32332  
NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SE  -  2   FRAM CQ WHITE BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32344  
ECLIPSE SS  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BC  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32350  
CUSC 97 SE  -  4   EAGLES BLUE BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32353  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32356  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   FC LONG BEACH ALL-STARS BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32327  
FC BLADES G96 BC  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32336  
PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BG  -  2   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32342  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS  -  2   RSMSC GU11 RED SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32348  
SCU BLUE BN  -  0   CANYON PSA SE  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32363  
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32365  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   SM UNITED G96 BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32339  
FC STAMPEDE BG  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES BW  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32360  
FORCE SC G96 WHITE BW  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32330  
MATRIX SC BE  -  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32333  
FRAM CQ WHITE BC  -  2   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32345  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BC  -  0   SWSC WHITE SE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32351  
EAGLES BLUE BA  -  1   NHB FC SS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32354  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32357  
FC LONG BEACH ALL-STARS BC  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32328  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BN  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32337  
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BG  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  1   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32343  
RSMSC GU11 RED SS  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32349  
CANYON PSA SE  -  3   BRM PIRANHAS SN  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32364  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SN  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE SS  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32367  
AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32340  
LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES BW  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32361  
SOUTH BAY SC SS  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32331  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   LAFC BLACK SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32334  
MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS BN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32346  
SWSC WHITE SE  -  0   ECLIPSE SS  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32352  
NHB FC SS  -  0   CUSC 97 SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32355  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32358  
FULLERTON RANGERS SE  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35333  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE SES  -  2   SCU BLUE BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35337  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35334  
VUSC STARS RED SEN  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35338  
LAFC SEN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35342  
FORCE SC G96 SEN  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS HURRICANES BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35346  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   ECLIPSE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35341  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35345  
CORONA UNITED G97 BLUE SES  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35335  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35339  
REAL SO CAL SEN  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35336  
NHB BLACK SES  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35340  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BG  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35344  
WOLFPACK SES  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35348  
SO CAL BLUES - KALE SES  -  2   CANYON PSA SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35343  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  3   FC LONG BEACH ALL-STARS BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35347  
EAGLES SEN  -  3   CUSC 97 SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36341  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE SES  -  3   VUSC STARS RED SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36343  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   NORTH COUNTY DOLPHINS SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36345  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  3   FORCE SC G96 SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36347  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36342  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  5   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36344  
REAL SO CAL SEN  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36346  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36348  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   SO CAL BLUES - KALE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
37321  
SO CAL BLUES - RENNIE SES  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
37324  
REAL SO CAL SEN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
37322  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
37323  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  2   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
38311  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
38312  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  2   WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA DEC 8  
11:00 AM  
39306  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    ARSENAL FC