2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KENT DAHL

POOL AA
FORCE SC G91 SEN
NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BB
NEWPORT MESA SC BW
POOL AB
GLENDORA FC SES
RIVERSIDE CFC ATTACK BE
BREA BLAZE BC
POOL AC
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN
GRANADA UNITED BLACK BA
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AD
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
POOL AE
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN
BRM FIRE BN
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BB
POOL AF
UNITED FC SES
CORONA UNITED BC
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
POOL AG
CROWN CITY UNITED '91 SEN
FRAM CQ RED BW
CVU BLUE G91 BA
POOL AH
DESERT UNITED BLACK SES
CFC UNITED BB
STAMPEDE RED BC
POOL AI
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN
CONDORS - LOMPOC BA
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK BN
POOL AJ
WEST COAST FC SES
SWSC WHITE BE
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
POOL AK
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN
WOLFPACK SS
APEX 91 MAGIC BA
POOL AL
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE SN
CELTIC HARPS BE
POOL AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
AC ALLIANCE SE
NHB FC BB
POOL AN
AC ALLIANCE-SPIRIT SES
AVSFC SHARKS SC
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL AO
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN
INTERNATIONAL SA G15 SS
LHU UNITED BC
POOL AP
FURY FC BLACK SES
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II SN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BN
POOL AQ
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
CUSC '91 BLUE SW
RSMSC BS
POOL AR
CORONA EAGLES G91 SES
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA
POOL AS
FC BARCELONA SEN
MVSC FUSION SS
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE
POOL AT
ARSENAL FC SES
CYPRESS ELITE SW
LOS ALAMITOS WARRIORS BB
POOL AU
SCV MAGIC SEN
PACIFIC SOUTH KAHUNAS SS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AV
OJSC PREMIER RED SES
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SN
SAS KICKERS BN
POOL AW
ALIANZA FC SEN
CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE SC
THE X-TREME FC BS
POOL AX
MATRIX SC SES
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 SW
REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 RED BA
POOL AY
FC IRVINE SE
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AZ
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW
FULLERTON RANGERS G91 SS
THE X-TREME STRIKERS BB
POOL BA
LAFC SC
VENTURA FC RED SN
WCS ACADEMY THUNDER BW
POOL BB
EAGLES SN
SMU SPIRIT SC
NITEMARES BC
POOL BC
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS
POOL BD
PALM DESERT UNITED SE
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SS
HIGH DESERT FC G15 BE
POOL BE
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW
PALMDALE THUNDER SC
LOS ALAMITOS REVOLUTION BB
POOL BF
AVSC AMBUSH SC
SANTA BARBARA SC TITANS SN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLUE BN
POOL BG
NV VENOM SN
FRAM CQ GREEN SW
SC STORM BLUE BS
POOL BH
WEST COAST UNITED SS
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE
SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BN
POOL BI
ISC STRIKERS G
MVSC FUSION SS
CYPRESS ELITE SW
POOL BJ
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G
CORONA EAGLES G91 SES
SCV MAGIC SEN
POOL BK
REAL SO CAL G
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
OJSC PREMIER RED SES
POOL BL
TUSTIN UNITED RED G
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II SN
ALIANZA FC SEN
POOL BM
SO CAL BLUES G
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN
MATRIX SC SES
POOL BN
CLAREMONT STARS G
AC ALLIANCE-SPIRIT SES
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
POOL BO
REAL SO CAL BLUE G
AC ALLIANCE SE
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW
POOL BP
SWSC ELITE G
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
LAFC SC
POOL BQ
SLAMMERS NORTH G
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN
EAGLES SN
POOL BR
VUSC STARS G
WEST COAST FC SES
ECLIPSE BLUE SS
POOL BS
OJSC EXTREME G
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SS
POOL BT
FORCE SC G91 SEN
DESERT UNITED BLACK SES
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW
POOL BU
GLENDORA FC SES
FRAM CQ RED BW
SANTA BARBARA SC TITANS SN
POOL BV
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN
UNITED FC SES
NV VENOM SN
POOL BW
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN
WEST COAST UNITED SS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 22  
0: AM  
30279  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SN  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 22  
0: AM  
30280  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SN  -  0   OJSC PREMIER RED SES  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30215  
FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  7   NEWPORT MESA SC BW  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30218  
GLENDORA FC SES  -  2   BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30227  
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BB  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30231  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  2   CORONA UNITED BC  -  3   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30233  
CROWN CITY UNITED '91 SEN  -  8   CVU BLUE G91 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30242  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  6   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30247  
WOLFPACK SS  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30254  
AC ALLIANCE-SPIRIT SES  -  5   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   CAL POLY POMONA  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30257  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN  -  5   LHU UNITED BC  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30263  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  5   RSMSC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30266  
CORONA EAGLES G91 SES  -  4   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  0   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30269  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30282  
THE X-TREME FC BS  -  1   CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE SC  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30293  
LAFC SC  -  2   WCS ACADEMY THUNDER BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30302  
PALM DESERT UNITED SE  -  5   HIGH DESERT FC G15 BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30308  
AVSC AMBUSH SC  -  5   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLUE BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
30316  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
30239  
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  5   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK BN  -  0   OAK VIEW HS  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
30273  
LOS ALAMITOS WARRIORS BB  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  8   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
30287  
FC IRVINE SE  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
30290  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  4   THE X-TREME STRIKERS BB  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30221  
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30224  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  5   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30236  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SES  -  3   STAMPEDE RED BC  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30248  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  2   CELTIC HARPS BE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30260  
FURY FC BLACK SES  -  4   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30275  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  5   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30278  
OJSC PREMIER RED SES  -  2   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30284  
MATRIX SC SES  -  3   REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 RED BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30299  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  10   PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30305  
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  8   LOS ALAMITOS REVOLUTION BB  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
30311  
NV VENOM SN  -  4   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
10:00 AM  
30252  
NHB FC BB  -  0   AC ALLIANCE SE  -  5   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SU OCT 22  
10:00 AM  
30296  
EAGLES SN  -  7   NITEMARES BC  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30216  
NEWPORT MESA SC BW  -  3   NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BB  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30228  
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BB  -  2   BRM FIRE BN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30230  
UNITED FC SES  -  9   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30234  
CVU BLUE G91 BA  -  0   FRAM CQ RED BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30243  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   SWSC WHITE BE  -  6   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30245  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN  -  3   APEX 91 MAGIC BA  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30255  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS SC  -  1   CAL POLY POMONA  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30258  
LHU UNITED BC  -  2   INTERNATIONAL SA G15 SS  -  4   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30264  
RSMSC BS  -  1   CUSC '91 BLUE SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30283  
CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE SC  -  0   ALIANZA FC SEN  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30294  
WCS ACADEMY THUNDER BW  -  1   VENTURA FC RED SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30303  
HIGH DESERT FC G15 BE  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30309  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLUE BN  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC TITANS SN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
30315  
SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BN  -  1   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
11:15 AM  
30271  
MVSC FUSION SS  -  2   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  2   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 22  
11:30 AM  
30220  
RIVERSIDE CFC ATTACK BE  -  0   GLENDORA FC SES  -  3   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
11:30 AM  
30267  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  5   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 22  
12 NOON  
30289  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  2   FC IRVINE SE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
12 NOON  
30292  
FULLERTON RANGERS G91 SS  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  3   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30222  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   GRANADA UNITED BLACK BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30225  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30237  
STAMPEDE RED BC  -  4   CFC UNITED BB  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30240  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK BN  -  0   CONDORS - LOMPOC BA  -  2   OAK VIEW HS  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30249  
CELTIC HARPS BE  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE SN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30261  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BN  -  0   NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30272  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  6   LOS ALAMITOS WARRIORS BB  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30276  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH KAHUNAS SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30285  
REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 RED BA  -  0   ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 SW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30300  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30306  
LOS ALAMITOS REVOLUTION BB  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  -  8   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
30312  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
1:00 PM  
30253  
AC ALLIANCE SE  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SU OCT 22  
1:00 PM  
30297  
NITEMARES BC  -  2   SMU SPIRIT SC  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30217  
NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BB  -  0   FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  7   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30229  
BRM FIRE BN  -  0   AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30232  
CORONA UNITED BC  -  0   UNITED FC SES  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30235  
FRAM CQ RED BW  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED '91 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30246  
APEX 91 MAGIC BA  -  0   WOLFPACK SS  -  3   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30256  
AVSFC SHARKS SC  -  0   AC ALLIANCE-SPIRIT SES  -  7   CAL POLY POMONA  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30265  
CUSC '91 BLUE SW  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30281  
ALIANZA FC SEN  -  7   THE X-TREME FC BS  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30295  
VENTURA FC RED SN  -  0   LAFC SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30304  
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SS  -  2   PALM DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30310  
SANTA BARBARA SC TITANS SN  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH SC  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
30314  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  7   SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
2:15 PM  
30244  
SWSC WHITE BE  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU OCT 22  
2:15 PM  
30259  
INTERNATIONAL SA G15 SS  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
2:15 PM  
30270  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  0   MVSC FUSION SS  -  5   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
30219  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  2   RIVERSIDE CFC ATTACK BE  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
30268  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G91 SES  -  2   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
30288  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  5   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
30291  
THE X-TREME STRIKERS BB  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G91 SS  -  4   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30223  
GRANADA UNITED BLACK BA  -  0   REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30226  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30238  
CFC UNITED BB  -  0   DESERT UNITED BLACK SES  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30241  
CONDORS - LOMPOC BA  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  0   OAK VIEW HS  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30250  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE SN  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30262  
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II SN  -  1   FURY FC BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30274  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  2   ARSENAL FC SES  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30277  
PACIFIC SOUTH KAHUNAS SS  -  1   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30286  
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 SW  -  0   MATRIX SC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30301  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  1   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30307  
PALMDALE THUNDER SC  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
30313  
FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  0   NV VENOM SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
4:00 PM  
30251  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  3   NHB FC BB  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 2  
SU OCT 22  
4:00 PM  
30298  
SMU SPIRIT SC  -  3   EAGLES SN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
30320  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  2   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
30332  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  2   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30317  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30323  
REAL SO CAL G  -  5   OJSC PREMIER RED SES  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30326  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  4   ALIANZA FC SEN  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30338  
SWSC ELITE G  -  2   LAFC SC  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30344  
VUSC STARS G  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30347  
OJSC EXTREME G  -  5   JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SS  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30353  
GLENDORA FC SES  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC TITANS SN  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
30329  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  5   MATRIX SC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
30341  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  3   EAGLES SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
30356  
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  2   NV VENOM SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
30335  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
30350  
FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
30359  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  5   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
30321  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G91 SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
30333  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   AC ALLIANCE-SPIRIT SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30318  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  5   MVSC FUSION SS  -  1   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30324  
OJSC PREMIER RED SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30327  
ALIANZA FC SEN  -  1   NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II SN  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30339  
LAFC SC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30345  
ECLIPSE BLUE SS  -  1   WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30348  
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SS  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  2   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30354  
SANTA BARBARA SC TITANS SN  -  2   FRAM CQ RED BW  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
30330  
MATRIX SC SES  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
30342  
EAGLES SN  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
30357  
NV VENOM SN  -  0   UNITED FC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
30336  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  0   AC ALLIANCE SE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
30351  
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  1   DESERT UNITED BLACK SES  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
30360  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  3   AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
30322  
CORONA EAGLES G91 SES  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
30334  
AC ALLIANCE-SPIRIT SES  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30319  
MVSC FUSION SS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  9   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30325  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30328  
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II SN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  4   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30340  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   SWSC ELITE G  -  5   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30346  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   VUSC STARS G  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30349  
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  1   OJSC EXTREME G  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30355  
FRAM CQ RED BW  -  0   GLENDORA FC SES  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
30331  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
30343  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
30358  
UNITED FC SES  -  1   REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
30337  
AC ALLIANCE SE  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
30352  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SES  -  0   FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
30361  
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
36105  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  7   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
36106  
SWSC ELITE G  -  4   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
36107  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
36108  
AC ALLIANCE SE  -  0   VUSC STARS G  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
36111  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  1   GLENDORA FC SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
36109  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   UNITED FC SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
36112  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 11  
2:20 PM  
36110  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  1   OJSC EXTREME G  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
37053  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   SWSC ELITE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
37056  
TUSTIN UNITED RED G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
37054  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  3   VUSC STARS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
37055  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
38027  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
38028  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  1   TBA  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
39014  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   REAL SO CAL G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    SO CAL BLUES