2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: YOUNG LEE

POOL AA
DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BC
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA
POOL AB
CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK SEN
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BO
CELTIC HARPS BD
POOL AC
OSC PREMIER WHITE SES
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
MVSC STINGERS BS
POOL AD
SCU BLAZERS SEN
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BB
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN
POOL AE
WOLFPACK SES
SWSC WHITE BE
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AF
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SEN
ALIANZA OP BA
AC ALLIANCE BB
POOL AG
NORTH IRVINE SC SES
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW
POOL AH
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
AMERICA UNITED SC BD
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
POOL AI
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
SCU ORANGE BN
CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BC
POOL AJ
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN
BREA BLAZE BC
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BD
POOL AK
WEST COAST FC SES
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BO
INTERNATIONAL SA G14 BS
POOL AL
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW
SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA
POOL AM
SWSC ELITE SES
CROWN CITY UNITED '92 BB
COYOTES SC WHITE BE
POOL AN
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN
PALM SPRINGS SC BE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BB
POOL AO
DESERT UNITED SES
MOORPARK TOO HOT BA
UIFC QUAKES BW
POOL AP
GLENDORA FC SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS
NHB BLACK BO
POOL AQ
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES
CLAREMONT STARS BD
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC
POOL AR
LAFC SE
BAKERSFLD UNITED PREMIER BN
IUSC BRASIL BD
POOL AS
FORCE SC G92 SW
TUSTIN UNITED RED BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AT
CROWN CITY UTD. '92 BLUE SC
THE X-TREME SPLASH BO
CVU WHITE G92 BA
POOL AU
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN
SMU SPARKS BW
COLTON DIABLAS BE
POOL AV
ECLIPSE WHITE SS
NITEMARES BB
CLAREMONT STARS RED BB
POOL AW
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SE
MATRIX SC BLUE BE
FC LONG BEACH TITANS BW
POOL AX
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BA
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BO
POOL AY
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SC
OJSC PREMIER RED SS
FC JUSA G92 BC
POOL AZ
SAS KICKERS SN
OYSA WAVE SN
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
POOL BA
UNITED FC SS
PVSC BREAKERS SW
RFC MILAN BD
POOL BB
MATRIX SC BLACK SE
CORONA UNITED SE
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL BC
FULLERTON RANGERS G92 SW
STAMPEDE BLACK SS
REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA
POOL BD
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK SC
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE
POOL BE
NV AVALANCHE SN
BRM REBELS SC
LA VERNE LAZERS BB
POOL BF
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS
FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BG
ARSENAL FC RED SE
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION SE
HG LADY EAGLES BO
POOL BH
SOUTH BAY SC SW
WOLVES SS
CANYON PSA BC
POOL BI
SCV MAGIC SC
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN
GLENDORA FC WHITE BD
POOL BJ
CVU BLUE G92 SN
SCV MAGIC YELLOW SC
MVSC BLAZE BS
POOL BK
SC STORM BLUE SS
CYPRESS ELITE SW
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA
POOL BL
GLENDORA FC RED SE
BLAST S.C. SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BM
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SW
MVSC UNITED SS
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL BN
REAL SO CAL BLACK SC
EAGLES BLUE SN
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
POOL BO
ARSENAL FC G
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SC
SAS KICKERS SN
POOL BP
REAL SO CAL G
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW
UNITED FC SS
POOL BQ
SLAMMERS FC G
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SE
CORONA UNITED SE
POOL BR
EAGLES G
ECLIPSE WHITE SS
STAMPEDE BLACK SS
POOL BS
SO CAL BLUES G
SMU SPARKS BW
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
POOL BT
CRSC INFINITY G
CROWN CITY UTD. '92 BLUE SC
BRM REBELS SC
POOL BU
ISC STRIKERS G
FORCE SC G92 SW
FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW
POOL BV
DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G
LAFC SE
ARSENAL FC RED SE
POOL BW
CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK SEN
CLAREMONT STARS BD
SOUTH BAY SC SW
POOL BX
OSC PREMIER WHITE SES
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS
SCV MAGIC SC
POOL BY
SCU BLAZERS SEN
DESERT UNITED SES
CVU BLUE G92 SN
POOL BZ
WOLFPACK SES
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN
CYPRESS ELITE SW
POOL CA
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SEN
SWSC ELITE SES
BLAST S.C. SE
POOL CB
NORTH IRVINE SC SES
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SW
POOL CC
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
WEST COAST FC SES
EAGLES BLUE SN
POOL CD
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
30470  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  1   SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
30471  
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30362  
DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G  -  4   SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30365  
CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK SEN  -  3   CELTIC HARPS BD  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30374  
WOLFPACK SES  -  4   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30380  
NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  4   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30383  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30389  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30395  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  9   SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30401  
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30413  
LAFC SE  -  1   IUSC BRASIL BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30422  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  5   COLTON DIABLAS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30428  
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SE  -  1   FC LONG BEACH TITANS BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30440  
UNITED FC SS  -  3   RFC MILAN BD  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30458  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  8   HG LADY EAGLES BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30473  
GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30479  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SC  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30368  
OSC PREMIER WHITE SES  -  5   MVSC STINGERS BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30371  
SCU BLAZERS SEN  -  4   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30377  
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SEN  -  9   AC ALLIANCE BB  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30386  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  10   CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30392  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  7   INTERNATIONAL SA G14 BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30398  
SWSC ELITE SES  -  6   COYOTES SC WHITE BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30404  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  4   UIFC QUAKES BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30407  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  3   NHB BLACK BO  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30410  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  1   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30416  
FORCE SC G92 SW  -  7   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30419  
CROWN CITY UTD. '92 BLUE SC  -  6   CVU WHITE G92 BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30425  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  5   CLAREMONT STARS RED BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30431  
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30434  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SC  -  5   FC JUSA G92 BC  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30437  
SAS KICKERS SN  -  6   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  1   CASTAIC ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30443  
MATRIX SC BLACK SE  -  7   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30446  
FULLERTON RANGERS G92 SW  -  8   REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30449  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK SC  -  3   IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30452  
NV AVALANCHE SN  -  6   LA VERNE LAZERS BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30455  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  2   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30461  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  4   CANYON PSA BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30464  
SCV MAGIC SC  -  6   GLENDORA FC WHITE BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30467  
CVU BLUE G92 SN  -  3   MVSC BLAZE BS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30476  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SW  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30363  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BC  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30366  
CELTIC HARPS BD  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BO  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30375  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  2   SWSC WHITE BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30381  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30384  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   AMERICA UNITED SC BD  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30390  
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BD  -  0   BREA BLAZE BC  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30396  
SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA  -  0   FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30402  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BB  -  1   PALM SPRINGS SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30414  
IUSC BRASIL BD  -  0   BAKERSFLD UNITED PREMIER BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30423  
COLTON DIABLAS BE  -  0   SMU SPARKS BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30429  
FC LONG BEACH TITANS BW  -  2   MATRIX SC BLUE BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30441  
RFC MILAN BD  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30459  
HG LADY EAGLES BO  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION SE  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30472  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  2   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  0   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30474  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   BLAST S.C. SE  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30480  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30369  
MVSC STINGERS BS  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30372  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  1   SASC STRIKERS BLUE BB  -  2   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30378  
AC ALLIANCE BB  -  0   ALIANZA OP BA  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30387  
CORONA EAGLES G92 NAVY BC  -  0   SCU ORANGE BN  -  5   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30393  
INTERNATIONAL SA G14 BS  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BO  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30399  
COYOTES SC WHITE BE  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED '92 BB  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30405  
UIFC QUAKES BW  -  0   MOORPARK TOO HOT BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30408  
NHB BLACK BO  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30411  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30417  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED BC  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30420  
CVU WHITE G92 BA  -  0   THE X-TREME SPLASH BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30426  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BB  -  1   NITEMARES BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30432  
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BO  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BA  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30435  
FC JUSA G92 BC  -  0   OJSC PREMIER RED SS  -  4   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30438  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   OYSA WAVE SN  -  3   CASTAIC ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30444  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   CORONA UNITED SE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30447  
REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SS  -  9   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30450  
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30453  
LA VERNE LAZERS BB  -  1   BRM REBELS SC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30456  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW  -  3   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30462  
CANYON PSA BC  -  0   WOLVES SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30465  
GLENDORA FC WHITE BD  -  0   ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30468  
MVSC BLAZE BS  -  0   SCV MAGIC YELLOW SC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30477  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   MVSC UNITED SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30364  
NORTH IRVINE SC - BLUE BC  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30367  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BO  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK SEN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30376  
SWSC WHITE BE  -  0   WOLFPACK SES  -  6   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30382  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30385  
AMERICA UNITED SC BD  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30391  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30397  
FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30403  
PALM SPRINGS SC BE  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30415  
BAKERSFLD UNITED PREMIER BN  -  2   LAFC SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30424  
SMU SPARKS BW  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30430  
MATRIX SC BLUE BE  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30442  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30460  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION SE  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30475  
BLAST S.C. SE  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30481  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLACK SC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30370  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   OSC PREMIER WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30373  
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BB  -  0   SCU BLAZERS SEN  -  4   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30379  
ALIANZA OP BA  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30388  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30394  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BO  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30400  
CROWN CITY UNITED '92 BB  -  0   SWSC ELITE SES  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30406  
MOORPARK TOO HOT BA  -  1   DESERT UNITED SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30409  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  0   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30412  
CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30418  
TUSTIN UNITED RED BC  -  0   FORCE SC G92 SW  -  3   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30421  
THE X-TREME SPLASH BO  -  0   CROWN CITY UTD. '92 BLUE SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30427  
NITEMARES BB  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30433  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BA  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30436  
OJSC PREMIER RED SS  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SC  -  3   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30439  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   SAS KICKERS SN  -  3   CASTAIC ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30445  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   MATRIX SC BLACK SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30448  
STAMPEDE BLACK SS  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G92 SW  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30451  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  1   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK SC  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30454  
BRM REBELS SC  -  3   NV AVALANCHE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30457  
FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW  -  3   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30463  
WOLVES SS  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30466  
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  0   SCV MAGIC SC  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30469  
SCV MAGIC YELLOW SC  -  1   CVU BLUE G92 SN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30478  
MVSC UNITED SS  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30482  
ARSENAL FC G  -  7   SAS KICKERS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30485  
REAL SO CAL G  -  5   UNITED FC SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30488  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30491  
EAGLES G  -  4   STAMPEDE BLACK SS  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30497  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  12   BRM REBELS SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30503  
DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G  -  5   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30506  
CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK SEN  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30512  
SCU BLAZERS SEN  -  0   CVU BLUE G92 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30521  
NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30527  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30494  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30500  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30509  
OSC PREMIER WHITE SES  -  5   SCV MAGIC SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30515  
WOLFPACK SES  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30518  
LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SEN  -  4   BLAST S.C. SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30524  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30483  
SAS KICKERS SN  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30486  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30489  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30492  
STAMPEDE BLACK SS  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30498  
BRM REBELS SC  -  0   CROWN CITY UTD. '92 BLUE SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30504  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  0   LAFC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30507  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30513  
CVU BLUE G92 SN  -  3   DESERT UNITED SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30522  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SW  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30528  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  2   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30495  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  2   SMU SPARKS BW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30501  
FC LONG BEACH EXTREME SW  -  0   FORCE SC G92 SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30510  
SCV MAGIC SC  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30516  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30519  
BLAST S.C. SE  -  1   SWSC ELITE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30525  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  2   WEST COAST FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30484  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SC  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30487  
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SW  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30490  
CORONA EAGLES G92 WHITE SE  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30493  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  0   EAGLES G  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30499  
CROWN CITY UTD. '92 BLUE SC  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30505  
LAFC SE  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30508  
CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30514  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  1   SCU BLAZERS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30523  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30529  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30496  
SMU SPARKS BW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30502  
FORCE SC G92 SW  -  2   ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30511  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  1   OSC PREMIER WHITE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30517  
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  0   WOLFPACK SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30520  
SWSC ELITE SES  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30526  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 12  
7:45 AM  
36089  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 12  
7:45 AM  
36090  
DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G  -  4   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 12  
9:15 AM  
36093  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 12  
9:15 AM  
36094  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  8   CVU BLUE G92 SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 12  
10:45 AM  
36091  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 12  
10:45 AM  
36092  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   OSC PREMIER WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 12  
12:15 PM  
36095  
EAGLES G  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS CRUSADERS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 12  
12:15 PM  
36096  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   WOLFPACK SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
1:45 PM  
37045  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 12  
1:45 PM  
37047  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 12  
3:15 PM  
37046  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 12  
3:15 PM  
37048  
EAGLES G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
38023  
DEL MAR SHARKS GU14 ELITE G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
38024  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 18  
1:15 PM  
39012  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   CRSC INFINITY G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  


    SO CAL BLUES