2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: BOB O'KEEFE

POOL AA
CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SEN
FORCE SC G93 WHITE BW
INTERNATIONAL SA G13Y BO
POOL AB
CRSC INFINITY SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB
CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY BC
POOL AC
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
HIGH DESERT FC G13 BE
SCU ORANGE BN
POOL AD
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES
CVU RED G93 BA
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
POOL AE
GLENDORA FC SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE BS
INTERNATIONAL SAG13 GREEN BS
POOL AF
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
CORONA EAGLES G93 BD
VENTURA FC BA
POOL AG
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
LAFC BN
ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE
POOL AH
CUSC SES
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB
POOL AI
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
WOLFPACK WHITE BO
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
POOL AJ
WEST COAST UNITED SES
LB SUPREME STRIKERS BW
MVSC BO
POOL AK
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BB
LHU LIGHTNING BC
POOL AL
ISC STRIKERS SES
RIVERSIDE CFC CLASH BE
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE BN
POOL AM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
FC BLADES G93 RED BS
POOL AN
SLAMMERS NORTH SES
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BS
NITEMARES BD
POOL AO
CLAREMONT STARS SE
GLENDORA FC RED BD
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BA
POOL AP
FRAM CQ SW
TIGERS BN
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AQ
EAGLES SN
FULLERTON RANGERS G93BLUE BC
CITY WESTCHESTER BB
POOL AR
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SS
MKSC POWER BO
SANTA ANA YSA GIRLS BW
POOL AS
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE
WCS ACADEMY UNITED BW
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BO
POOL AT
PVSC BREAKERS SW
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
OJSC PREMIER BC
POOL AU
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BA
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL AV
FULLERTON RANGERSG93WHITE SS
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
FCI REBELS BD
POOL AW
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BS
FC BLADES G93 BO
POOL AX
NEWPORT MESA SC SW
CLAREMONT STARS RED BD
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE
POOL AY
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
SCV MAGIC BN
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL AZ
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS
CYPRESS ELITE BC
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW
POOL BA
STAMPEDE SE
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
UNITED FC WHITE BS
POOL BB
SOUTH BAY SC SW
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW
CORONA UNITED BC
POOL BC
NV DAGGERS '93 SN
VUSC STARS BB
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN
POOL BD
FURY FC BLACK SS
COYOTES SC BE
LHU SMACKERS BD
POOL BE
DBWV UNITED SE
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA
MVSC XTREME BS
POOL BF
SCU BLUE SW
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
LAFC BLACK BB
POOL BG
CVU WHITE G93 SN
ROVERS SN
CFC BW
POOL BH
UNITED FC BLACK SS
DESERT UNITED GIRLS 1993 SE
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BO
POOL BI
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
NHB BLACK SW
NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 BC
POOL BJ
LONG BEACH SC SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
CAL ELITE WHITE BN
POOL BK
CANYON PSA SS
SANTA BARBARA SC SN
BREA BLAZE BD
POOL BL
DBWV EXPRESS SE
SMU STARS SW
RSMSC BS
POOL BM
WEST COAST FC G
FULLERTON RANGERSG93WHITE SS
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
POOL BN
SO CAL BLUES G
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
NEWPORT MESA SC SW
POOL BO
FC BARCELONA G
PVSC BREAKERS SW
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
POOL BP
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS
POOL BQ
REAL SO CAL G
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SS
STAMPEDE SE
POOL BR
CROWN CITY UNITED '93 G
EAGLES SN
SOUTH BAY SC SW
POOL BS
ARSENAL FC G
FRAM CQ SW
NV DAGGERS '93 SN
POOL BT
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G
GLENDORA FC RED BD
FURY FC BLACK SS
POOL BU
FORCE SC G93 SEN
SLAMMERS NORTH SES
DBWV UNITED SE
POOL BV
SLAMMERS FC SES
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
POOL BW
CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SEN
ISC STRIKERS SES
CVU WHITE G93 SN
POOL BX
CRSC INFINITY SES
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
UNITED FC BLACK SS
POOL BY
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
WEST COAST UNITED SES
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
POOL BZ
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
LONG BEACH SC SW
POOL CA
GLENDORA FC SEN
CUSC SES
CANYON PSA SS
POOL CB
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
DBWV EXPRESS SE

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 19  
0: AM  
32397  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BA  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 19  
0: AM  
32398  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BA  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32355  
CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SEN  -  4   INTERNATIONAL SA G13Y BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32361  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  3   SCU ORANGE BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32364  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32367  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  1   INTERNATIONAL SAG13 GREEN BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32393  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  1   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32400  
FRAM CQ SW  -  2   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32403  
EAGLES SN  -  5   CITY WESTCHESTER BB  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32406  
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SS  -  4   SANTA ANA YSA GIRLS BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32412  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  2   OJSC PREMIER BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32421  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  2   FC BLADES G93 BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32427  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  2   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   OAK VIEW HS  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32430  
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  2   MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32439  
NV DAGGERS '93 SN  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32445  
DBWV UNITED SE  -  0   MVSC XTREME BS  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32454  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BO  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32457  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  2   NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32460  
LONG BEACH SC SW  -  3   CAL ELITE WHITE BN  -  0   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32463  
CANYON PSA SS  -  5   BREA BLAZE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 19  
9:00 AM  
32372  
CORONA EAGLES G93 BD  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 19  
9:00 AM  
32442  
FURY FC BLACK SS  -  1   LHU SMACKERS BD  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 19  
9:15 AM  
32375  
LAFC BN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  5   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32358  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  3   CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32376  
CUSC SES  -  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32379  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32382  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   MVSC BO  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32385  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  0   OAK VIEW HS  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32388  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  7   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32394  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  7   NITEMARES BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32409  
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32416  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BA  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32418  
FULLERTON RANGERSG93WHITE SS  -  2   FCI REBELS BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32424  
NEWPORT MESA SC SW  -  8   CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32433  
STAMPEDE SE  -  6   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32436  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   CORONA UNITED BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32448  
SCU BLUE SW  -  3   LAFC BLACK BB  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32451  
CVU WHITE G93 SN  -  5   CFC BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32466  
DBWV EXPRESS SE  -  4   RSMSC BS  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32356  
INTERNATIONAL SA G13Y BO  -  0   FORCE SC G93 WHITE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32362  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  0   HIGH DESERT FC G13 BE  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32365  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  1   CVU RED G93 BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32368  
INTERNATIONAL SAG13 GREEN BS  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32391  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  4   FC BLADES G93 RED BS  -  1   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32401  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   TIGERS BN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32404  
CITY WESTCHESTER BB  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G93BLUE BC  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32407  
SANTA ANA YSA GIRLS BW  -  0   MKSC POWER BO  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32413  
OJSC PREMIER BC  -  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32422  
FC BLADES G93 BO  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32428  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   OAK VIEW HS  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32431  
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32440  
PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE BN  -  0   VUSC STARS BB  -  4   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32446  
MVSC XTREME BS  -  1   SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  3   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32455  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BO  -  0   DESERT UNITED GIRLS 1993 SE  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32458  
NORTH COUNTY FUSION G93 BC  -  1   NHB BLACK SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32461  
CAL ELITE WHITE BN  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  4   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32464  
BREA BLAZE BD  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 19  
12 NOON  
32371  
VENTURA FC BA  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G93 BD  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 19  
12 NOON  
32443  
LHU SMACKERS BD  -  0   COYOTES SC BE  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32359  
CORONA EAGLES G93 NAVY BC  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32373  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  3   ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE  -  0   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32377  
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  1   ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32380  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   WOLFPACK WHITE BO  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32383  
MVSC BO  -  0   LB SUPREME STRIKERS BW  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32386  
LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BB  -  0   OAK VIEW HS  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32389  
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE BN  -  0   RIVERSIDE CFC CLASH BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32395  
NITEMARES BD  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32410  
PACIFIC SOUTH STRIKERS BO  -  0   WCS ACADEMY UNITED BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32415  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  5   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32419  
FCI REBELS BD  -  0   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32425  
CORINTHIANS GT FORCE BE  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32434  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  3   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32437  
CORONA UNITED BC  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32449  
LAFC BLACK BB  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32452  
CFC BW  -  0   ROVERS SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32467  
RSMSC BS  -  0   SMU STARS SW  -  3   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32399  
GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32357  
FORCE SC G93 WHITE BW  -  1   CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32363  
HIGH DESERT FC G13 BE  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32366  
CVU RED G93 BA  -  0   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32369  
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE BS  -  0   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32392  
FC BLADES G93 RED BS  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  3   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32402  
TIGERS BN  -  0   FRAM CQ SW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32405  
FULLERTON RANGERS G93BLUE BC  -  0   EAGLES SN  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32408  
MKSC POWER BO  -  0   NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32414  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32423  
PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BS  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32429  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  4   OAK VIEW HS  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32432  
CYPRESS ELITE BC  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32441  
VUSC STARS BB  -  0   NV DAGGERS '93 SN  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32447  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  0   DBWV UNITED SE  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32456  
DESERT UNITED GIRLS 1993 SE  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  4   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32459  
NHB BLACK SW  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32462  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   LONG BEACH SC SW  -  2   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32465  
SANTA BARBARA SC SN  -  0   CANYON PSA SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
32370  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  3   VENTURA FC BA  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 19  
3:00 PM  
32444  
COYOTES SC BE  -  1   FURY FC BLACK SS  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32360  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32374  
ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE  -  0   LAFC BN  -  1   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32378  
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  0   CUSC SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32381  
WOLFPACK WHITE BO  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32384  
LB SUPREME STRIKERS BW  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  4   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32387  
CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BB  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   OAK VIEW HS  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32390  
RIVERSIDE CFC CLASH BE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32396  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BS  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32411  
WCS ACADEMY UNITED BW  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32417  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BA  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32420  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERSG93WHITE SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32426  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BD  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32435  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  1   STAMPEDE SE  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32438  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32450  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  1   SCU BLUE SW  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32453  
ROVERS SN  -  1   CVU WHITE G93 SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32468  
SMU STARS SW  -  0   DBWV EXPRESS SE  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32469  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32475  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32481  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   STAMPEDE SE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32487  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   NV DAGGERS '93 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32493  
FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  4   DBWV UNITED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32499  
CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SEN  -  2   CVU WHITE G93 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32505  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32511  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  2   CANYON PSA SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32472  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32478  
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32484  
CROWN CITY UNITED '93 G  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32490  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  4   FURY FC BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32496  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32502  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  2   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32508  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  2   LONG BEACH SC SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32514  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  5   DBWV EXPRESS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32470  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERSG93WHITE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32476  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32482  
STAMPEDE SE  -  0   NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SS  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32488  
NV DAGGERS '93 SN  -  1   FRAM CQ SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32494  
DBWV UNITED SE  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32500  
CVU WHITE G93 SN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32506  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32512  
CANYON PSA SS  -  1   CUSC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32473  
NEWPORT MESA SC SW  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32479  
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32485  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   EAGLES SN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32491  
FURY FC BLACK SS  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32497  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32503  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32509  
LONG BEACH SC SW  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32515  
DBWV EXPRESS SE  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32471  
FULLERTON RANGERSG93WHITE SS  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32477  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32483  
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS SS  -  1   REAL SO CAL G  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32489  
FRAM CQ SW  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32495  
SLAMMERS NORTH SES  -  3   FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32501  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  4   CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32507  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32513  
CUSC SES  -  1   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32474  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32480  
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SE  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32486  
EAGLES SN  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED '93 G  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32492  
GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32498  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32504  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32510  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32516  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36273  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36274  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  1   FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36277  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36278  
CROWN CITY UNITED '93 G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36275  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36276  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36279  
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE G  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36280  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37237  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37239  
FC BARCELONA G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37238  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37240  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 10  
9:30 AM  
38219  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 10  
9:30 AM  
38220  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  3   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 10  
1:00 PM  
39210  
WEST COAST FC G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    SLAMMERS FC