2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ANNA YOUNG

POOL AA
REAL SO CAL SEN
CORONA EAGLES G94 BE
SMU CYCLONES BW
POOL AB
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES
SAS KICKERS BA
CROWN CITY UTD. '94 BLUE BC
POOL AC
NHB BLACK SEN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BD
SELECT CITIES X-PLOSIVES BN
POOL AD
MATRIX SC SES
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BD
POOL AE
AC ALLIANCE SANTOS SEN
SCV MAGIC BN
MVSC CRUSH BS
POOL AF
ISC STRIKERS SES
FCI UNITED BC
CVU WHITE G94 BA
POOL AG
VUSC STARS SEN
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
BLAST S.C. BE
POOL AH
WEST COAST FC SES
STAMPEDE RED BE
PCSC - BLUE CRUSH BW
POOL AI
EAGLES BLUE SEN
REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA
LHU BLADE RUNNERS BC
POOL AJ
SWSC ELITE SES
PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BD
POOL AK
FULLERTON RANGERS G94 SEN
NEWPORT MESA SC BD
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN
POOL AL
FC BLADES G94 SES
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
INTERNATIONAL SA G12 BS
POOL AM
CRSC INFINITY SEN
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BC
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA
POOL AN
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SES
WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW
CLAREMONT STARS BE
POOL AO
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AP
CELTIC HARPS SES
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BC
POOL AQ
GLENDORA FC SE
PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
POOL AR
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN
CUSC WHITE BD
MVSC BS
POOL AS
WEST COAST UNITED SS
SCU EXPRESS BN
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BD
POOL AT
LA VERNE LAZERS SE
GLENDORA FC RED BC
SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA
POOL AU
CVU BLUE G94 SN
FRAM CQ GREEN BW
SWSC WHITE BE
POOL AV
ECLIPSE WHITE SS
FC JUSA G94 BE
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL AW
CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SE
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
GLENDORA FC WHITE BC
POOL AX
DESERT UNITED SE
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
NV DAGGERS '94 BN
POOL AY
UNITED FC SS
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
JUSA SELECT G-94 BLUE BD
POOL AZ
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
LAFC SN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL BA
FORCE SC G94 SN
OSC UNITED SS
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BE
POOL BB
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW
POOL BC
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN
SANTA BARBARA SC BLACK SN
BRM VIPERS BC
POOL BD
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN
CYPRESS ELITE SS
THE X-TREME OC BD
POOL BE
WOLFPACK SS
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
RSMSC BS
POOL BF
SO CAL BLUES G
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN
WEST COAST UNITED SS
POOL BG
ARSENAL FC G
GLENDORA FC SE
LA VERNE LAZERS SE
POOL BH
SLAMMERS FC G
CELTIC HARPS SES
FRAM CQ GREEN BW
POOL BI
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G94 G
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
ECLIPSE WHITE SS
POOL BJ
DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE G
WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW
CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SE
POOL BK
FC BARCELONA G
CRSC INFINITY SEN
DESERT UNITED SE
POOL BL
CROWN CITY UTD. '94 WHITE G
FC BLADES G94 SES
UNITED FC SS
POOL BM
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G
FULLERTON RANGERS G94 SEN
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
POOL BN
REAL SO CAL SEN
SWSC ELITE SES
OSC UNITED SS
POOL BO
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES
EAGLES BLUE SEN
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
POOL BP
NHB BLACK SEN
WEST COAST FC SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN
POOL BQ
MATRIX SC SES
VUSC STARS SEN
CYPRESS ELITE SS
POOL BR
MVSC CRUSH BS
ISC STRIKERS SES
WOLFPACK SS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32223  
REAL SO CAL SEN  -  2   SMU CYCLONES BW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32226  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES  -  4   CROWN CITY UTD. '94 BLUE BC  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32232  
MATRIX SC SES  -  5   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32244  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   PCSC - BLUE CRUSH BW  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32250  
SWSC ELITE SES  -  4   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BD  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32253  
FULLERTON RANGERS G94 SEN  -  3   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32259  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  6   SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32265  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  5   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32268  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BC  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32276  
CUSC WHITE BD  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN  -  2   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32280  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  6   SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32286  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32292  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  4   NV DAGGERS '94 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32295  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-94 BLUE BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32298  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32307  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  3   BRM VIPERS BC  -  1   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32313  
WOLFPACK SS  -  4   RSMSC BS  -  0   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32229  
NHB BLACK SEN  -  5   SELECT CITIES X-PLOSIVES BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32235  
AC ALLIANCE SANTOS SEN  -  1   MVSC CRUSH BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32238  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  6   CVU WHITE G94 BA  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32241  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   BLAST S.C. BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32247  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  1   LHU BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32256  
FC BLADES G94 SES  -  1   INTERNATIONAL SA G12 BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32262  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SES  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32271  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  6   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32277  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  6   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32283  
CVU BLUE G94 SN  -  0   SWSC WHITE BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32289  
CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SE  -  3   GLENDORA FC WHITE BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32301  
FORCE SC G94 SN  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS RED BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32304  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  3   FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
10:15 AM  
32310  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  2   THE X-TREME OC BD  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32224  
SMU CYCLONES BW  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G94 BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32227  
CROWN CITY UTD. '94 BLUE BC  -  2   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32233  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BD  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32245  
PCSC - BLUE CRUSH BW  -  1   STAMPEDE RED BE  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32251  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BD  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32254  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G94 BN  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32260  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32266  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32269  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BC  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  4   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32275  
MVSC BS  -  0   CUSC WHITE BD  -  2   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32281  
SANTA BARBARA SC RED BA  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32287  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   FC JUSA G94 BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32293  
NV DAGGERS '94 BN  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32296  
JUSA SELECT G-94 BLUE BD  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32299  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   LAFC SN  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32308  
BRM VIPERS BC  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC BLACK SN  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32314  
RSMSC BS  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  2   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32230  
SELECT CITIES X-PLOSIVES BN  -  1   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32236  
MVSC CRUSH BS  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32239  
CVU WHITE G94 BA  -  0   FCI UNITED BC  -  4   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32242  
BLAST S.C. BE  -  1   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32248  
LHU BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32257  
INTERNATIONAL SA G12 BS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32263  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  1   WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32272  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32278  
TUSTIN UNITED BLACK BD  -  0   SCU EXPRESS BN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32284  
SWSC WHITE BE  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32290  
GLENDORA FC WHITE BC  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32302  
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BE  -  0   OSC UNITED SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32305  
FORCE SC G94 WHITE BW  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
12:45 PM  
32312  
CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32225  
CORONA EAGLES G94 BE  -  0   REAL SO CAL SEN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32228  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES  -  7   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32234  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  0   MATRIX SC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32246  
STAMPEDE RED BE  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  4   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32252  
PACIFIC SOUTH PULSE BS  -  0   SWSC ELITE SES  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32255  
NEWPORT MESA SC BD  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G94 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32261  
LA VERNE LAZERS WHITE BC  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32267  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32270  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32274  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN  -  3   MVSC BS  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32282  
GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32288  
FC JUSA G94 BE  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32294  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   DESERT UNITED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32297  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32300  
LAFC SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  4   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32309  
SANTA BARBARA SC BLACK SN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32315  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   WOLFPACK SS  -  3   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 19  
3:15 PM  
32311  
THE X-TREME OC BD  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32231  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BD  -  0   NHB BLACK SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32237  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   AC ALLIANCE SANTOS SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32240  
FCI UNITED BC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32243  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32249  
REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  6   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32258  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   FC BLADES G94 SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32264  
WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW  -  3   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32273  
PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS  -  0   GLENDORA FC SE  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32279  
SCU EXPRESS BN  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32285  
FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  3   CVU BLUE G94 SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32291  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32303  
OSC UNITED SS  -  0   FORCE SC G94 SN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32306  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32316  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  6   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32328  
DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE G  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32331  
FC BARCELONA G  -  0   DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32340  
REAL SO CAL SEN  -  7   OSC UNITED SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32343  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32349  
MATRIX SC SES  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32319  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32322  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32325  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G94 G  -  2   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32334  
CROWN CITY UTD. '94 WHITE G  -  3   UNITED FC SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32337  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  3   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32346  
NHB BLACK SEN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32352  
MVSC CRUSH BS  -  2   WOLFPACK SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32317  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32329  
CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SE  -  0   WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32332  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32341  
OSC UNITED SS  -  0   SWSC ELITE SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32344  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32350  
CYPRESS ELITE SS  -  0   VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32320  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  0   GLENDORA FC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32323  
FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32326  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32335  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   FC BLADES G94 SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32338  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS G94 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32347  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  2   WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32353  
WOLFPACK SS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32318  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32330  
WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32333  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   FC BARCELONA G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32342  
SWSC ELITE SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32345  
EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32351  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  0   MATRIX SC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32321  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32324  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32327  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS BLACK G94 G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32336  
FC BLADES G94 SES  -  0   CROWN CITY UTD. '94 WHITE G  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32339  
FULLERTON RANGERS G94 SEN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32348  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   NHB BLACK SEN  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32354  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   MVSC CRUSH BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36257  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   NHB BLACK SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36258  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  1   SWSC ELITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36261  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   EAGLES BLUE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36262  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36259  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36260  
CROWN CITY UTD. '94 WHITE G  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36263  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G94 G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36264  
DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE G  -  3   MATRIX SC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37229  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   SWSC ELITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37231  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37230  
WCS ACADEMY FORCE BW  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37232  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 10  
11:00 AM  
38215  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 10  
11:00 AM  
38216  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SES  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 10  
2:30 PM  
39208  
DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    SLAMMERS FC