2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: JOHN RODRIQUEZ

POOL AA
GLENDORA FC SEN
MATRIX SC BE
CVU WHITE G95 BB
POOL AB
OJSC PREMIER SES
OYSA WAVE BA
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
POOL AC
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
FURY FC ORANGE BS
TUSTIN UNITED BC
POOL AD
JUSA SELECT G-95 BLUE SES
STAMPEDE BC
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN
POOL AE
EAGLES SEN
NV HOTSPURS BN
RSMSC BS
POOL AF
NHB BLACK SES
PVSC BREAKERS BW
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB
POOL AG
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN
PCSC G95 BB
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AH
CRSC INFINITY G95 SES
SWSC WHITE BE
WOLFPACK BW
POOL AI
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
EAGLES BA
DBWV UNITED BC
POOL AJ
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
NEWPORT MESA SC BS
NV DAGGERS '95 BN
POOL AK
SSV BURBANK SEN
CROWN CITY UNITED '95 BN
MVSC BS
POOL AL
FC BLADES G95 SES
WOLVES BC
ALIANZA OP BA
POOL AM
FC BARCELONA SEN
FORCE SC G95 BW
COYOTES SC BE
POOL AN
BLAST S.C. SES
GLENDORA FC RED BB
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW
POOL AO
FCI POWER SN
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BE
LAFC BLACK BB
POOL AP
CORONA UNITED BLUE SS
APEX 95 BA
FCI RAMPAGE BC
POOL AQ
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN
SC STORM BLUE BS
SAS KICKERS BN
POOL AR
FC LONG BEACH SS
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
INTERNATIONAL SA G11 BS
POOL AS
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
AC ALLIANCE BC
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AT
FULLERTON RANGERS G95 SS
FRAM CQ BW
WCS ACADEMY WILDCATS BB
POOL AU
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
LAFC BB
CYPRESS ELITE BW
POOL AV
UNITED FC SS
DESERT UNITED BE
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC
POOL AW
AVSC AMBUSH SN
CANYON PSA SS
CAL ELITE WHITE BN
POOL AX
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SS
CVU RED G95 BA
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AY
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE
POOL AZ
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS
CVU BLUE G95 SN
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL BA
ARSENAL FC G
BLAST S.C. SES
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BE
POOL BB
SO CAL BLUES-BOBAK G
FORCE SC G95 BW
CORONA UNITED BLUE SS
POOL BC
WEST COAST FC G
FC BLADES G95 SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN
POOL BD
SLAMMERS FC G
SSV BURBANK SEN
FC LONG BEACH SS
POOL BE
REAL SO CAL G
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
AC ALLIANCE BC
POOL BF
SCV MAGIC G
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
FRAM CQ BW
POOL BG
REAL SO CAL BLUE G
CRSC INFINITY G95 SES
LAFC BB
POOL BH
ISC STRIKERS G
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL BI
FORCE SC G95 WHITE SEN
NHB BLACK SES
AVSC AMBUSH SN
POOL BJ
WEST COAST UNITED SES
EAGLES SEN
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SS
POOL BK
GLENDORA FC SEN
JUSA SELECT G-95 BLUE SES
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
POOL BL
OJSC PREMIER SES
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32109  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  3   CVU WHITE G95 BB  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32115  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32136  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  3   NV DAGGERS '95 BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32142  
FC BLADES G95 SES  -  2   ALIANZA OP BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32147  
FORCE SC G95 BW  -  1   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32148  
BLAST S.C. SES  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32151  
FCI POWER SN  -  4   LAFC BLACK BB  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32154  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SS  -  4   FCI RAMPAGE BC  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32157  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  2   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32170  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  0   LAFC BB  -  4   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32172  
UNITED FC SS  -  5   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32175  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  4   CAL ELITE WHITE BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
32181  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  0   CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 19  
9:00 AM  
32184  
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS  -  1   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32112  
OJSC PREMIER SES  -  3   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32118  
JUSA SELECT G-95 BLUE SES  -  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32121  
EAGLES SEN  -  8   RSMSC BS  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32124  
NHB BLACK SES  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32127  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  2   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32130  
CRSC INFINITY G95 SES  -  5   WOLFPACK BW  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32133  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  4   DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32139  
SSV BURBANK SEN  -  4   MVSC BS  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32160  
FC LONG BEACH SS  -  0   INTERNATIONAL SA G11 BS  -  0   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32163  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32166  
FULLERTON RANGERS G95 SS  -  3   WCS ACADEMY WILDCATS BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
32178  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SS  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32110  
CVU WHITE G95 BB  -  1   MATRIX SC BE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32116  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   FURY FC ORANGE BS  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32137  
NV DAGGERS '95 BN  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32143  
ALIANZA OP BA  -  1   WOLVES BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32146  
COYOTES SC BE  -  0   FORCE SC G95 BW  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32149  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BW  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32152  
LAFC BLACK BB  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BE  -  8   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32155  
FCI RAMPAGE BC  -  0   APEX 95 BA  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32158  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32169  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  0   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32173  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  0   DESERT UNITED BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32176  
CAL ELITE WHITE BN  -  0   CANYON PSA SS  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 19  
11:00 AM  
32182  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
32185  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   CVU BLUE G95 SN  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32113  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32120  
STAMPEDE BC  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-95 BLUE SES  -  1   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32122  
RSMSC BS  -  0   NV HOTSPURS BN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32125  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32128  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   PCSC G95 BB  -  2   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32131  
WOLFPACK BW  -  2   SWSC WHITE BE  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32134  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   EAGLES BA  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32140  
MVSC BS  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED '95 BN  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32161  
INTERNATIONAL SA G11 BS  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32164  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   AC ALLIANCE BC  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32167  
WCS ACADEMY WILDCATS BB  -  0   FRAM CQ BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 19  
12:30 PM  
32179  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   CVU RED G95 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32111  
MATRIX SC BE  -  0   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  6   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32117  
FURY FC ORANGE BS  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  7   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32138  
NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32144  
WOLVES BC  -  0   FC BLADES G95 SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32145  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  6   COYOTES SC BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32150  
GLENDORA FC RED BB  -  0   BLAST S.C. SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32153  
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BE  -  0   FCI POWER SN  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32156  
APEX 95 BA  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE SS  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32159  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32171  
LAFC BB  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32174  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32177  
CANYON PSA SS  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32183  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 19  
2:00 PM  
32186  
CVU BLUE G95 SN  -  0   THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32114  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   OJSC PREMIER SES  -  1   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32119  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  0   STAMPEDE BC  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32123  
NV HOTSPURS BN  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32126  
PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  1   NHB BLACK SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32129  
PCSC G95 BB  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  4   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32132  
SWSC WHITE BE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G95 SES  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32135  
EAGLES BA  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32141  
CROWN CITY UNITED '95 BN  -  0   SSV BURBANK SEN  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32162  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   FC LONG BEACH SS  -  1   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32165  
AC ALLIANCE BC  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32168  
FRAM CQ BW  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS G95 SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 19  
3:30 PM  
32180  
CVU RED G95 BA  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32187  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32190  
SO CAL BLUES-BOBAK G  -  1   CORONA UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32196  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   FC LONG BEACH SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32199  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   AC ALLIANCE BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32208  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32211  
FORCE SC G95 WHITE SEN  -  5   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
32220  
OJSC PREMIER SES  -  3   THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32193  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32202  
SCV MAGIC G  -  6   FRAM CQ BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32205  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  3   LAFC BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32214  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
32217  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32188  
CLAREMONT STARS GU11 BE  -  2   BLAST S.C. SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32191  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SS  -  0   FORCE SC G95 BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32197  
FC LONG BEACH SS  -  2   SSV BURBANK SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32200  
AC ALLIANCE BC  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32209  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32212  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
32221  
THE X-TREME REVOLUTION SS  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32194  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  1   FC BLADES G95 SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32203  
FRAM CQ BW  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32206  
LAFC BB  -  0   CRSC INFINITY G95 SES  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32215  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SS  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
32218  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-95 BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32189  
BLAST S.C. SES  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32192  
FORCE SC G95 BW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES-BOBAK G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32198  
SSV BURBANK SEN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32201  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32210  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32213  
NHB BLACK SES  -  0   FORCE SC G95 WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
32222  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   OJSC PREMIER SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32195  
FC BLADES G95 SES  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  8   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32204  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  0   SCV MAGIC G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32207  
CRSC INFINITY G95 SES  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32216  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
32219  
JUSA SELECT G-95 BLUE SES  -  1   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36241  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36242  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   FORCE SC G95 WHITE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36245  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36246  
SCV MAGIC G  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-95 BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36243  
SO CAL BLUES-BOBAK G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY G95 SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36244  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36247  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   OJSC PREMIER SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36248  
REAL SO CAL G  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37221  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   FORCE SC G95 WHITE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37223  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SCV MAGIC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37222  
SO CAL BLUES-BOBAK G  -  4   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37224  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   REAL SO CAL G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 10  
9:30 AM  
38211  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 10  
9:30 AM  
38212  
SO CAL BLUES-BOBAK G  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 10  
1:00 PM  
39206  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    WEST COAST FC