2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: TERRY WILSON

POOL AA
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE
NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BA
POOL AB
BREA BLAZE WHITE SS
CLUB POMONA BD
PACIFIC SC WHITE BC
POOL AC
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW
CFC LIGHTNING BC
COYOTES BE
POOL AD
RIVERSIDE FC BLUE SE
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
SCU ORANGE BN
POOL AE
AVSC AMBUSH SN
UNITED FC BS
PCSC G16 BA
POOL AF
WEST COAST UNITED SS
FC BAKERSFIELD MILLENNIUM BN
FURY FC NAVY BS
POOL AG
ILLUSION SW
SO CAL FIRE BE
SASC STRIKERS BD
POOL AH
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE SE
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLACK BD
CQSC QUEST EXPRESS BC
POOL AI
CVU STORM SN
OCU BC
SOUTHWEST SC BE
POOL AJ
BREA BLAZE RED SS
OYSA WAVE BA
BRM HEAT BN
POOL AK
FORCE SC G89 SW
AVSFC SHARKS BN
MVSC MANGO BS
POOL AL
CORONA EAGLES G89 SE
IRVINE LASERS G89 BS
LBYSO CHAOS BC
POOL AM
VUSC STARS SN
RIALTO FIRE BE
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BD
POOL AN
MVSC LEGACY SS
PCSC FURY SW
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AO
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLUE SS
RAMPAGE FC BN
POOL AP
NITEMARES SE
SMU FURY SW
PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS
POOL AQ
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G89 SN
FC BAYERN SS
SMU CELTIC BA
POOL AR
OJSC CLASSIC SS
EAGLES BLUE SN
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AS
CALIFORNIA STARS SW
STAMPEDE SE
FC BARCELONA RED- DROPPED BN
POOL AT
LA VERNE LAZERS RED SE
PVSC BREAKERS SW
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AU
MOORPARK EXPRESS SN
THE X-TREME STARS SS
DBWV RAGE BD
POOL AV
SAMBA G
AVSC AMBUSH SN
WEST COAST UNITED SS
POOL AW
RSF ATTACK G
SCU ORANGE BN
ILLUSION SW
POOL AX
LONG BEACH SC G
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE SE
POOL AY
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
BREA BLAZE WHITE SS
CVU STORM SN
POOL AZ
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
BREA BLAZE RED SS
POOL BA
OJSC X-TREME G
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL BB
ECLIPSE BLUE G
FCI FORCE SES
IRVINE LASERS G89 BS
POOL BC
FRAM FURY G
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SEN
RIALTO FIRE BE
POOL BD
WEST COAST FC G
WC EXPRESS UNITED SES
PCSC FURY SW
POOL BE
CYPRESS ELITE G
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SEN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW
POOL BF
CAL LEGENDS 89 SEN
WOLVES SES
NITEMARES SE
POOL BG
OSC UNITED SES
SAS KICKERS SEN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G89 SN
POOL BH
NHB FC SEN
CORONA UNITED SES
OJSC CLASSIC SS
POOL BI
LOS GAUCHOS SES
CVU PRIDE SEN
CALIFORNIA STARS SW
POOL BJ
SCU COMETS SEN
ARSENAL FC SES
PVSC BREAKERS SW
POOL BK
CLAREMONT STARS RED SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
THE X-TREME STARS SS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30782  
NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BA  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30783  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  1   NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BA  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30787  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  1   CFC LIGHTNING BC  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30789  
CFC LIGHTNING BC  -  0   COYOTES BE  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30826  
NITEMARES SE  -  1   SMU FURY SW  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30828  
SMU FURY SW  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30833  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   OJSC CLASSIC SS  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30834  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30836  
FC BARCELONA RED- DROPPED BN  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SW  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30837  
STAMPEDE SE  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED- DROPPED BN  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30784  
BREA BLAZE WHITE SS  -  1   CLUB POMONA BD  -  0   WASHINGTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30802  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE SE  -  3   JUSA SELECT G-89 BLACK BD  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30820  
MVSC LEGACY SS  -  0   PCSC FURY SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30823  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-89 BLUE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30838  
LA VERNE LAZERS RED SE  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
9:00 AM  
30841  
MOORPARK EXPRESS SN  -  0   THE X-TREME STARS SS  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30790  
RIVERSIDE FC BLUE SE  -  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30793  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  2   UNITED FC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30796  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  2   FC BAKERSFIELD MILLENNIUM BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30799  
ILLUSION SW  -  3   SO CAL FIRE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30805  
CVU STORM SN  -  2   OCU BC  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30808  
BREA BLAZE RED SS  -  1   OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30811  
FORCE SC G89 SW  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30814  
CORONA EAGLES G89 SE  -  1   IRVINE LASERS G89 BS  -  1   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30817  
VUSC STARS SN  -  1   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30829  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G89 SN  -  3   FC BAYERN SS  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30832  
OJSC CLASSIC SS  -  2   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30781  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30785  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BC  -  0   BREA BLAZE WHITE SS  -  3   WASHINGTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30803  
CQSC QUEST EXPRESS BC  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE SE  -  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30821  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   MVSC LEGACY SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30824  
RAMPAGE FC BN  -  2   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30839  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS RED SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
11:30 AM  
30835  
CALIFORNIA STARS SW  -  3   STAMPEDE SE  -  2   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 23  
12 NOON  
30842  
DBWV RAGE BD  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS SN  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30788  
COYOTES BE  -  0   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30791  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  4   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30794  
PCSC G16 BA  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30797  
FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30800  
SASC STRIKERS BD  -  1   ILLUSION SW  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30806  
SOUTHWEST SC BE  -  1   CVU STORM SN  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30812  
MVSC MANGO BS  -  1   FORCE SC G89 SW  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30815  
LBYSO CHAOS BC  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G89 SE  -  2   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30818  
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BD  -  1   VUSC STARS SN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30830  
SMU CELTIC BA  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G89 SN  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
1:00 PM  
30809  
BRM HEAT BN  -  0   BREA BLAZE RED SS  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
1:00 PM  
30827  
PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS  -  0   NITEMARES SE  -  5   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30786  
CLUB POMONA BD  -  1   PACIFIC SC WHITE BC  -  0   WASHINGTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30804  
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLACK BD  -  4   CQSC QUEST EXPRESS BC  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30822  
PCSC FURY SW  -  4   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30825  
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLUE SS  -  5   RAMPAGE FC BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30840  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
3:00 PM  
30843  
THE X-TREME STARS SS  -  3   DBWV RAGE BD  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30792  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  0   SCU ORANGE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30795  
UNITED FC BS  -  3   PCSC G16 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30798  
FC BAKERSFIELD MILLENNIUM BN  -  6   FURY FC NAVY BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30801  
SO CAL FIRE BE  -  1   SASC STRIKERS BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30807  
OCU BC  -  3   SOUTHWEST SC BE  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30813  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  4   MVSC MANGO BS  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30816  
IRVINE LASERS G89 BS  -  3   LBYSO CHAOS BC  -  0   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30819  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  3   FLYERS GIRLS 90 BD  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30831  
FC BAYERN SS  -  3   SMU CELTIC BA  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
4:00 PM  
30810  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  2   BRM HEAT BN  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
0: AM  
30849  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  0   ILLUSION SW  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 29  
0: AM  
30890  
THE X-TREME STARS SS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED SES  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 29  
0: AM  
30891  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   THE X-TREME STARS SS  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30847  
RSF ATTACK G  -  1   SCU ORANGE BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30856  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 8  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30862  
ECLIPSE BLUE G  -  1   FCI FORCE SES  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30865  
FRAM FURY G  -  2   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SEN  -  1   CASIMIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30868  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   WC EXPRESS UNITED SES  -  0   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30871  
CYPRESS ELITE G  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SEN  -  0   CYPRESS COLLEGE  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30880  
NHB FC SEN  -  3   CORONA UNITED SES  -  0   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30884  
CALIFORNIA STARS SW  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SA OCT 29  
9:00 AM  
30853  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   BREA BLAZE WHITE SS  -  0   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
9:00 AM  
30859  
OJSC X-TREME G  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30844  
SAMBA G  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30850  
LONG BEACH SC G  -  1   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30874  
CAL LEGENDS 89 SEN  -  5   WOLVES SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30877  
OSC UNITED SES  -  2   SAS KICKERS SEN  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30886  
SCU COMETS SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC SES  -  1   HART HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30889  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SES  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30857  
BREA BLAZE RED SS  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 8  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30863  
IRVINE LASERS G89 BS  -  1   ECLIPSE BLUE G  -  3   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30866  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   FRAM FURY G  -  2   CASIMIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30869  
PCSC FURY SW  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30872  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE G  -  2   CYPRESS COLLEGE  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30881  
OJSC CLASSIC SS  -  0   NHB FC SEN  -  6   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30883  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   CVU PRIDE SEN  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SA OCT 29  
11:30 AM  
30848  
ILLUSION SW  -  0   RSF ATTACK G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 29  
12 NOON  
30860  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   OJSC X-TREME G  -  4   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
12:05 PM  
30855  
BREA BLAZE WHITE SS  -  2   CVU STORM SN  -  1   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30845  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  1   SAMBA G  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30851  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE SE  -  0   LONG BEACH SC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30875  
NITEMARES SE  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 89 SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30878  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G89 SN  -  0   OSC UNITED SES  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30887  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  1   SCU COMETS SEN  -  2   HART HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30858  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   BREA BLAZE RED SS  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 8  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30864  
FCI FORCE SES  -  2   IRVINE LASERS G89 BS  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30867  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SEN  -  3   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   CASIMIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30870  
WC EXPRESS UNITED SES  -  1   PCSC FURY SW  -  0   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30873  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SEN  -  2   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  0   CYPRESS COLLEGE  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30882  
CORONA UNITED SES  -  2   OJSC CLASSIC SS  -  0   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30885  
CVU PRIDE SEN  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS SW  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SA OCT 29  
3:00 PM  
30861  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
3:10 PM  
30854  
CVU STORM SN  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  2   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30846  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30852  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30876  
WOLVES SES  -  4   NITEMARES SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30879  
SAS KICKERS SEN  -  1   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G89 SN  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30888  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  3   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   HART HIGH SCHOOL 2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35149  
ISC STRIKERS PR  -  1   SCU COMETS SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35155  
SO CAL BLUES PR  -  5   CLAREMONT STARS RED SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35150  
OJSC X-TREME G  -  2   CAL LEGENDS 89 SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35156  
LONG BEACH SC G  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35145  
CRSC INFINITY PR  -  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35151  
CLAREMONT STARS PR  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35157  
WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  5   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35146  
FRAM FURY G  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35152  
BREA BLAZE RED SS  -  2   OSC UNITED SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35158  
RSF ATTACK G  -  2   ARSENAL FC SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35147  
SAN DIEGO SURF GU 16 PR  -  6   FCI FORCE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35153  
PEGASUS PR  -  3   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35159  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35148  
ECLIPSE BLUE G  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35154  
BREA BLAZE WHITE SS  -  0   NHB FC SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35160  
SAMBA G  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36121  
CRSC INFINITY PR  -  3   WEST COAST FC G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36128  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  4   SAMBA G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36123  
ISC STRIKERS PR  -  1   OJSC X-TREME G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36126  
SO CAL BLUES PR  -  6   LONG BEACH SC G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36122  
SAN DIEGO SURF GU 16 PR  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36127  
WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  2   RSF ATTACK G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36124  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SEN  -  0   OSC UNITED SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36125  
PEGASUS PR  -  2   NHB FC SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37061  
CRSC INFINITY PR  -  2   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37063  
OJSC X-TREME G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES PR  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37062  
SAN DIEGO SURF GU 16 PR  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37064  
OSC UNITED SES  -  3   PEGASUS PR  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
38031  
CRSC INFINITY PR  -  2   OSC UNITED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
38032  
WOLFPACK BLUE G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
39016  
CRSC INFINITY PR  -  4   SO CAL BLUES PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    CRSC INFINITY