2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KENT DAHL

POOL AA
AVSFC SHARKS BN
CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BD
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
POOL AB
MVSC FUSION BS
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BB
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN
POOL AC
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II BA
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
OCU BS
POOL AD
CUSC '91 BLUE BW
WOLVES BC
CAL LEGENDS 91 RED BA
POOL AE
CUSC '91 WHITE BC
MKSC BREAKERS BS
CQSC BEACHES BW
POOL AF
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BB
SCU BLUE BN
SOUTH COAST AMPED BC
POOL AG
FCI STORM BD
NITEMARES BE
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL AH
DESERT UNITED RED BE
ARSENAL FC RED BD
FURY FC NAVY BS
POOL AI
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BB
AC ALLIANCE BD
POOL AJ
PACIFIC SOUTH KAHUNAS BS
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AK
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW
NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BC
APEX MAGIC BB
POOL AL
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC
CAMARILLO WINGS WHITE BA
CUSC '91 BW
POOL AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
NEWPORT MESA SC GU14 BC
POOL AN
CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE BD
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL AO
CORONA UNITED BE
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G91 BN
WC EXPRESS BD
POOL AP
RSMSC BS
DBWV BARBARIANS BD
ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE
POOL AQ
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
RAMPAGE FC BB
SMU THUNDER BW
POOL AR
CQSC XTREME BW
BREA BLAZE BC
CVU BURN BB
POOL AS
SLAMMERS FC G
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SC
ARSENAL FC SE
POOL AT
SO CAL UNITED G
SMU SPIRIT SW
VENTURA FC RED SN
POOL AU
NHB BLACK G
SAMBA BLUE SN
PACIFIC SC WHITE SS
POOL AV
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G91 G
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BLK SW
POOL AW
GLENDORA FC G
CYPRESS ELITE SC
CELTIC HARPS SE
POOL AX
CLAREMONT STARS SEE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW
FC IRVINE SC
POOL AY
SAMBA SEN
WEST COAST FC SS
CC CONDORS - SB SN
POOL AZ
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SEW
AVSC AMBUSH SN
IRVINE LASERS G91 SS
POOL BA
UPLAND SPIRIT SEE
WOLFPACK SC
FRAM RED HOTS SW
POOL BB
CAL LEGENDS 91 WHITE SEN
LA VERNE LAZERS SE
FRYSC RANGERS G91 SC
POOL BC
UNITED FC SEW
SFYSL BARCELONA SW
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
POOL BD
SOUTHWEST SC SEE
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS SS
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL BE
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
MVSC FUSION BS
POOL BF
TUSTIN UNITED SEW
STAMPEDE SE
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL BG
OJSC EXTREME SEE
FC BAYERN SC
CUSC '91 BLUE BW
POOL BH
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN
FORCE SC G91 WHITE SW
CUSC '91 WHITE BC
POOL BI
FORCE SC G91 SEW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BB
POOL BJ
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEE
NV VENOM SN
FCI STORM BD
POOL BK
SCU HEAT SEN
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE
DESERT UNITED RED BE
POOL BL
FURY FC BLACK SEW
OJSC GU14 SC
AC ALLIANCE BD
POOL BM
DESERT UNITED BLACK SEE
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS SW
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW
POOL BN
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN
SC STORM BLUE SS
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW
POOL BO
ISC STRIKERS RED SEW
SCV MAGIC SN
CUSC '91 BW
POOL BP
WSC ACADEMY SEE
CORONA EAGLES G91 SE
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL BQ
CROWN CITY UNITED '91 SEN
SOUTH COAST CODE RED SC
CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE BD
POOL BR
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEW
CRSC INFINITY SW
CORONA UNITED BE
POOL BS
POWER SOCCER SEE
ECLIPSE WHITE SS
RSMSC BS
POOL BT
EAGLES SEN
ALIANZA FC SN
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
POOL BU
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SEW
MATRIX SC SE
CQSC XTREME BW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 15  
0: AM  
30533  
OCU BS  -  0   NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II BA  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 15  
0: AM  
30534  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   OCU BS  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 15  
0: AM  
30559  
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC  -  1   CAMARILLO WINGS WHITE BA  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 15  
0: AM  
30561  
CAMARILLO WINGS WHITE BA  -  0   CUSC '91 BW  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 15  
0: AM  
30575  
SMU THUNDER BW  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 15  
0: AM  
30576  
RAMPAGE FC BB  -  1   SMU THUNDER BW  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30528  
CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BD  -  0   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30531  
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BB  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30538  
CUSC '91 WHITE BC  -  8   MKSC BREAKERS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30547  
DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  3   ARSENAL FC RED BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30562  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30565  
CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE BD  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30568  
CORONA UNITED BE  -  4   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G91 BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
8:30 AM  
30550  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BB  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30532  
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II BA  -  0   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30535  
CUSC '91 BLUE BW  -  5   WOLVES BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30541  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BB  -  1   SCU BLUE BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30544  
FCI STORM BD  -  4   NITEMARES BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30553  
PACIFIC SOUTH KAHUNAS BS  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30556  
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  2   NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30571  
RSMSC BS  -  2   DBWV BARBARIANS BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30577  
CQSC XTREME BW  -  1   BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30527  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  0   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30530  
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN  -  0   MVSC FUSION BS  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30539  
CQSC BEACHES BW  -  0   CUSC '91 WHITE BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30548  
FURY FC NAVY BS  -  1   DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30560  
CUSC '91 BW  -  1   ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30566  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30569  
WC EXPRESS BD  -  0   CORONA UNITED BE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30574  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  1   RAMPAGE FC BB  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 15  
11:30 AM  
30551  
AC ALLIANCE BD  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
11:30 AM  
30563  
NEWPORT MESA SC GU14 BC  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BB  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30536  
CAL LEGENDS 91 RED BA  -  0   CUSC '91 BLUE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30542  
SOUTH COAST AMPED BC  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BB  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30545  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   FCI STORM BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30554  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH KAHUNAS BS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30557  
APEX MAGIC BB  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30572  
ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE  -  0   RSMSC BS  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30578  
CVU BURN BB  -  0   CQSC XTREME BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30526  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30529  
MVSC FUSION BS  -  2   SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BB  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30540  
MKSC BREAKERS BS  -  0   CQSC BEACHES BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30549  
ARSENAL FC RED BD  -  2   FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30567  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  1   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30570  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS G91 BN  -  2   WC EXPRESS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
2:30 PM  
30552  
SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BB  -  0   AC ALLIANCE BD  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
3:00 PM  
30564  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC GU14 BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30537  
WOLVES BC  -  1   CAL LEGENDS 91 RED BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30543  
SCU BLUE BN  -  1   SOUTH COAST AMPED BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30546  
NITEMARES BE  -  3   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30555  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30558  
NORTH COUNTY UNTOUCHABLES BC  -  0   APEX MAGIC BB  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30573  
DBWV BARBARIANS BD  -  6   ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30579  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  4   CVU BURN BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30652  
CROWN CITY UNITED '91 SEN  -  0   SOUTH COAST CODE RED SC  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
0: AM  
30653  
CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE BD  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED '91 SEN  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30581  
ARSENAL FC SE  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30583  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  8   SMU SPIRIT SW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30586  
NHB BLACK G  -  3   SAMBA BLUE SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30592  
GLENDORA FC G  -  6   CYPRESS ELITE SC  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30601  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SEW  -  5   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30613  
SOUTHWEST SC SEE  -  3   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS SS  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30616  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30619  
TUSTIN UNITED SEW  -  2   STAMPEDE SE  -  0   TUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30622  
OJSC EXTREME SEE  -  3   FC BAYERN SC  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30628  
FORCE SC G91 SEW  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30634  
SCU HEAT SEN  -  3   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30645  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30655  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEW  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30661  
EAGLES SEN  -  4   ALIANZA FC SN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30664  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SEW  -  1   MATRIX SC SE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
8:45 AM  
30590  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BLK SW  -  0   ASC EXPRESS BLACK G91 G  -  1   MULHOLLAND MS #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:00 AM  
30637  
FURY FC BLACK SEW  -  1   OJSC GU14 SC  -  2   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30595  
CLAREMONT STARS SEE  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30598  
SAMBA SEN  -  3   WEST COAST FC SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30604  
UPLAND SPIRIT SEE  -  3   WOLFPACK SC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30607  
CAL LEGENDS 91 WHITE SEN  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30610  
UNITED FC SEW  -  4   SFYSL BARCELONA SW  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30625  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  3   FORCE SC G91 WHITE SW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30631  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEE  -  4   NV VENOM SN  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30640  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SEE  -  2   FLYERS AUSC PUMAS SW  -  0   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30646  
ISC STRIKERS RED SEW  -  2   SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30649  
WSC ACADEMY SEE  -  1   CORONA EAGLES G91 SE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30658  
POWER SOCCER SEE  -  4   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30580  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SC  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30584  
VENTURA FC RED SN  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  8   LANCASTER COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30587  
PACIFIC SC WHITE SS  -  1   NHB BLACK G  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30593  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   GLENDORA FC G  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30602  
IRVINE LASERS G91 SS  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SEW  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30614  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   SOUTHWEST SC SEE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30617  
MVSC FUSION BS  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30620  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED SEW  -  6   TUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30623  
CUSC '91 BLUE BW  -  0   OJSC EXTREME SEE  -  6   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30629  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BB  -  1   FORCE SC G91 SEW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30635  
DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  0   SCU HEAT SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30643  
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  1   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30662  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  4   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30665  
CQSC XTREME BW  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
11:30 AM  
30657  
CRSC INFINITY SW  -  2   CORONA UNITED BE  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU OCT 23  
12 NOON  
30589  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G91 G  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  1   MULHOLLAND MS #1  
SU OCT 23  
12 NOON  
30638  
AC ALLIANCE BD  -  0   FURY FC BLACK SEW  -  2   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30596  
FC IRVINE SC  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SEE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30599  
CC CONDORS - SB SN  -  1   SAMBA SEN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30605  
FRAM RED HOTS SW  -  0   UPLAND SPIRIT SEE  -  5   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30608  
FRYSC RANGERS G91 SC  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 91 WHITE SEN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30611  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   UNITED FC SEW  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30626  
CUSC '91 WHITE BC  -  1   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30632  
FCI STORM BD  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEE  -  3   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30641  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  0   DESERT UNITED BLACK SEE  -  2   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30647  
CUSC '91 BW  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SEW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30650  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   WSC ACADEMY SEE  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30659  
RSMSC BS  -  0   POWER SOCCER SEE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
12:45 PM  
30654  
SOUTH COAST CODE RED SC  -  2   CROWN CITY UTD. '91 BLUE BD  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30582  
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SC  -  3   ARSENAL FC SE  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30585  
SMU SPIRIT SW  -  3   VENTURA FC RED SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30588  
SAMBA BLUE SN  -  0   PACIFIC SC WHITE SS  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30594  
CYPRESS ELITE SC  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30603  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   IRVINE LASERS G91 SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30615  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS SS  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30618  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   MVSC FUSION BS  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30621  
STAMPEDE SE  -  6   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   TUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30624  
FC BAYERN SC   CUSC '91 BLUE BW   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30630  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30636  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  1   DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30644  
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30663  
ALIANZA FC SN  -  2   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30666  
MATRIX SC SE  -  5   CQSC XTREME BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
2:35 PM  
30656  
CORONA UNITED BE  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEW  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:00 PM  
30591  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  2   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BLK SW  -  3   MULHOLLAND MS #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:05 PM  
30639  
OJSC GU14 SC  -  4   AC ALLIANCE BD  -  2   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30597  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SW  -  3   FC IRVINE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30600  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  0   CC CONDORS - SB SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30606  
WOLFPACK SC  -  0   FRAM RED HOTS SW  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30609  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS G91 SC  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30612  
SFYSL BARCELONA SW  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30627  
FORCE SC G91 WHITE SW  -  2   CUSC '91 WHITE BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30633  
NV VENOM SN  -  1   FCI STORM BD  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30642  
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS SW  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BW  -  3   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30648  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  8   CUSC '91 BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30651  
CORONA EAGLES G91 SE  -  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30660  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  7   RSMSC BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35085  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35082  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED SEW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35083  
VUSC STARS G  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35084  
SOUTHWEST SC SEE  -  1   OJSC EXTREME SEE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35086  
UNITED FC SEW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35092  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SEW  -  1   SCU HEAT SEN  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
35081  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   MATRIX SC SE  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35087  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35088  
CAL LEGENDS 91 WHITE SEN  -  0   FORCE SC G91 SEW  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA NOV 12  
12:35 PM  
35096  
CLAREMONT STARS SEE  -  2   DESERT UNITED BLACK SEE  -  0   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35089  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  6   SOUTH COAST CODE RED SC  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35091  
NHB BLACK G  -  4   WSC ACADEMY SEE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35094  
SAMBA SEN  -  3   OJSC GU14 SC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35090  
UPLAND SPIRIT SEE  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 12  
2:10 PM  
35095  
GLENDORA FC G  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 12  
3:15 PM  
35093  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G91 G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SEW  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36089  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED SEW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36096  
GLENDORA FC G  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS SEE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36091  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  5   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36094  
NHB BLACK G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36090  
EAGLES SEN  -  2   SOUTHWEST SC SEE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36095  
ISC STRIKERS RED SEW  -  2   SAMBA SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36092  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   FORCE SC G91 SEW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36093  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  2   UPLAND SPIRIT SEE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37045  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   GLENDORA FC G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37047  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SEW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37046  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED SEW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37048  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
38024  
ISC STRIKERS RED SEW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
38023  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
10:00 AM  
39012  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    ISC STRIKERS