2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: YOUNG LEE

POOL AA
OYSA WAVE BN
WSC SHOOTING STARS BG
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL AB
SC STORM BS
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
ALIANZA OP BN
POOL AC
AVSC AMBUSH BA
LA VERNE LAZERS GU13 BD
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
POOL AD
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BC
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BB
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE 92 BA
POOL AE
LBYSO EXTREME BW
DBWV UNITED BC
TUSTIN UNITED BB
POOL AF
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BB
FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW
AC ALLIANCE BC
POOL AG
GLENDORA FC RED BD
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BA
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BG
POOL AH
MATRIX SC GU13 BE
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS
CLAREMONT STARS RED BD
POOL AI
BREA BLAZE BG
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN
RSMSC BS
POOL AJ
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BN
FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE BG
SCV MAGIC GREEN BA
POOL AK
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
NITEMARES BD
CVU LIGHTNING BN
POOL AL
NV AVALANCHE BA
THE X-TREME SPLASH BB
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
POOL AM
PVSC BREAKERS BW
CORONA EAGLES G92 BC
COYOTES WHITE BE
POOL AN
OJSC PREMIER FREEDOM BB
FRAM FUSION BW
SOUTHWEST SC BLUE BC
POOL AO
CORONA UNITED WHITE BC
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA
FCI CHAOS BD
POOL AP
CELTIC HARPS BD
NEWPORT MESA SC BS
CROWN CITY UNITED '92 BG
POOL AQ
RIVERSIDE FC BE
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BG
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BB
POOL AR
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BG
SAMBA BLUE BN
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC
POOL AS
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
FORZA INTER FC G92 BW
POOL AT
MVSC UNITED BS
ARSENAL FC RED BD
CAMARILLO WINGS RED BN
POOL AU
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BA
CYPRESS ELITE BB
COLTON DIABLAS BD
POOL AV
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW
CANYON PSA BC
IRVINE LASERS G92 BB
POOL AW
SO CAL UNITED G
NHB BLACK SN
PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING SS
POOL AX
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE
BRM REBELS BG
POOL AY
ARSENAL FC G
VUSC STARS SA
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION BE
POOL AZ
SCU BLAZERS G
THE X-TREME SS
OYSA WAVE BN
POOL BA
EAGLES SEN
SMU SPARKS SN
SC STORM BS
POOL BB
WOLFPACK SES
SAS KICKERS BLUE SA
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
POOL BC
SAS KICKERS SEN
CLAREMONT STARS SE
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BC
POOL BD
DEL MAR SHARKS GU13 ELITE SES
MVSC STINGERS SS
TUSTIN UNITED BB
POOL BE
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BB
POOL BF
ISC STRIKERS SES
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
GLENDORA FC RED BD
POOL BG
GLENDORA FC SEN
SCU ORANGE SA
MATRIX SC GU13 BE
POOL BH
WEST COAST FC SES
ECLIPSE WHITE SS
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN
POOL BI
FORCE SC G92 SEN
FRAM FREEDOM SN
FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE BG
POOL BJ
NORTH IRVINE SC SES
BLAST S.C. SE
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
POOL BK
FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM SEN
SAMBA SA
THE X-TREME SPLASH BB
POOL BL
SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SES
OJSC PREMIER WHITE GU13 SS
PVSC BREAKERS BW
POOL BM
SASC STRIKERS SEN
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN
OJSC PREMIER FREEDOM BB
POOL BN
CAL U CRUSADERS SES
COYOTES RED SE
CORONA UNITED WHITE BC
POOL BO
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SA
CELTIC HARPS BD
POOL BP
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES
FRYSC RANGERS G92 SS
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BG
POOL BQ
DESERT UNITED SE
CVU AVALANCHE SN
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BG
POOL BR
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN
CORONA UNITED BLUE SE
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN
POOL BS
UNITED FC SS
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK SA
MVSC UNITED BS
POOL BT
SCV MAGIC SA
OJSC PREMIER RED SS
CYPRESS ELITE BB
POOL BU
WOLVES SE
CC CONDORS SN
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31541  
AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS GU13 BD  -  0   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31544  
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BC  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BB  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31553  
GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BA  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31556  
MATRIX SC GU13 BE  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31571  
PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  5   CORONA EAGLES G92 BC  -  1   CLEARWATER #1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31580  
CELTIC HARPS BD  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31583  
RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BG  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31598  
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  1   CANYON PSA BC  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 13  
9:00 AM  
31574  
OJSC PREMIER FREEDOM BB  -  3   FRAM FUSION BW  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31535  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  0   WSC SHOOTING STARS BG  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31538  
SC STORM BS  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31547  
LBYSO EXTREME BW  -  3   DBWV UNITED BC  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31550  
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BB  -  1   FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31559  
BREA BLAZE BG  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31562  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BN  -  1   FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE BG  -  5   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31565  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  3   NITEMARES BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31568  
NV AVALANCHE BA  -  2   THE X-TREME SPLASH BB  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31577  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BC  -  6   SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31586  
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BG  -  2   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31589  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  2   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31592  
MVSC UNITED BS  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED BD  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31595  
SCV MAGIC YELLOW BA  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BB  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31542  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  1   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31545  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE 92 BA  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BC  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31554  
SASC STRIKERS BLUE BG  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31557  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BD  -  2   MATRIX SC GU13 BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31572  
COYOTES WHITE BE  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  1   CLEARWATER #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31581  
CROWN CITY UNITED '92 BG  -  0   CELTIC HARPS BD  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31584  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BB  -  1   RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31599  
IRVINE LASERS G92 BB  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 13  
12 NOON  
31575  
SOUTHWEST SC BLUE BC  -  0   OJSC PREMIER FREEDOM BB  -  3   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31536  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   OYSA WAVE BN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31539  
ALIANZA OP BN  -  1   SC STORM BS  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31548  
TUSTIN UNITED BB  -  2   LBYSO EXTREME BW  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31551  
AC ALLIANCE BC  -  0   SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BB  -  4   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31560  
RSMSC BS  -  1   BREA BLAZE BG  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31563  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BA  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BN  -  4   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31566  
CVU LIGHTNING BN  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31569  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   NV AVALANCHE BA  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31578  
FCI CHAOS BD  -  1   CORONA UNITED WHITE BC  -  2   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31590  
FORZA INTER FC G92 BW  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31593  
CAMARILLO WINGS RED BN  -  0   MVSC UNITED BS  -  5   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31596  
COLTON DIABLAS BD  -  0   SCV MAGIC YELLOW BA  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31588  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  3   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31543  
LA VERNE LAZERS GU13 BD  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31546  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BB  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE 92 BA  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31555  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BA  -  1   SASC STRIKERS BLUE BG  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31558  
PACIFIC SOUTH RIPTIDE BS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31573  
CORONA EAGLES G92 BC  -  1   COYOTES WHITE BE  -  0   CLEARWATER #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31582  
NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED '92 BG  -  4   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31585  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BG  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BB  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31600  
CANYON PSA BC  -  0   IRVINE LASERS G92 BB  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 13  
3:00 PM  
31576  
FRAM FUSION BW  -  5   SOUTHWEST SC BLUE BC  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31537  
WSC SHOOTING STARS BG  -  2   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31540  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  1   ALIANZA OP BN  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31549  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BB  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31552  
FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW  -  4   AC ALLIANCE BC  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31561  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  3   RSMSC BS  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31564  
FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE BG  -  10   SCV MAGIC GREEN BA  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31567  
NITEMARES BD  -  4   CVU LIGHTNING BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31570  
THE X-TREME SPLASH BB  -  5   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31579  
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  0   FCI CHAOS BD  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31591  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  2   FORZA INTER FC G92 BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31594  
ARSENAL FC RED BD  -  2   CAMARILLO WINGS RED BN  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31597  
CYPRESS ELITE BB  -  4   COLTON DIABLAS BD  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31587  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC FURY BC  -  0   WSC BLADE RUNNERS BG  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31604  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31607  
ARSENAL FC G  -  7   VUSC STARS SA  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31613  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   SMU SPARKS SN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31616  
WOLFPACK SES  -  5   SAS KICKERS BLUE SA  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31625  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  1   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31631  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  2   SCU ORANGE SA  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31640  
NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  0   BLAST S.C. SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31646  
SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SES  -  2   OJSC PREMIER WHITE GU13 SS  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31649  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31661  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  1   CVU AVALANCHE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31670  
SCV MAGIC SA  -  4   OJSC PREMIER RED SS  -  2   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31673  
WOLVES SE  -  1   CC CONDORS SN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31624  
MVSC STINGERS SS  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED BB  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31634  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31603  
NHB BLACK SN  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31610  
SCU BLAZERS G  -  0   THE X-TREME SS  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31619  
SAS KICKERS SEN  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31628  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31637  
FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  1   FRAM FREEDOM SN  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31643  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM SEN  -  0   SAMBA SA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31652  
CAL U CRUSADERS SES  -  1   COYOTES RED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31655  
CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SA  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31658  
CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS G92 SS  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31664  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  4   CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31667  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK SA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31602  
PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING SS  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31605  
BRM REBELS BG  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31608  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION BE  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  3   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31614  
SC STORM BS  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  6   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31617  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   WOLFPACK SES  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31626  
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BB  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  1   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31632  
MATRIX SC GU13 BE  -  0   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31641  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SES  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31647  
PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SES  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31650  
OJSC PREMIER FREEDOM BB  -  0   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31662  
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BG  -  1   DESERT UNITED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31671  
CYPRESS ELITE BB  -  4   SCV MAGIC SA  -  1   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31674  
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  3   WOLVES SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31622  
DEL MAR SHARKS GU13 ELITE SES  -  1   MVSC STINGERS SS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
11:30 AM  
31635  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31611  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  1   SCU BLAZERS G  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31620  
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BC  -  1   SAS KICKERS SEN  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31629  
GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31644  
THE X-TREME SPLASH BB  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM SEN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31653  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BC  -  0   CAL U CRUSADERS SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31656  
CELTIC HARPS BD  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS SEN  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31665  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31668  
MVSC UNITED BS  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31639  
FRAM FREEDOM SN  -  4   FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE BG  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31660  
FRYSC RANGERS G92 SS  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BG  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31606  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE  -  0   BRM REBELS BG  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31609  
VUSC STARS SA  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION BE  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31615  
SMU SPARKS SN  -  0   SC STORM BS  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31618  
SAS KICKERS BLUE SA  -  1   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31627  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  1   SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BB  -  0   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31633  
SCU ORANGE SA  -  0   MATRIX SC GU13 BE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31642  
BLAST S.C. SE  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31648  
OJSC PREMIER WHITE GU13 SS  -  3   PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31651  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN  -  4   OJSC PREMIER FREEDOM BB  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31663  
CVU AVALANCHE SN  -  3   WSC BLADE RUNNERS BG  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31672  
OJSC PREMIER RED SS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BB  -  0   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31675  
CC CONDORS SN  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31623  
TUSTIN UNITED BB  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS GU13 ELITE SES  -  4   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31601  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  11   NHB BLACK SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
31636  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  6   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31612  
THE X-TREME SS  -  2   OYSA WAVE BN  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31621  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BC  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31630  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  4   GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31645  
SAMBA SA  -  4   THE X-TREME SPLASH BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31654  
COYOTES RED SE  -  2   CORONA UNITED WHITE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31657  
PALMDALE THUNDER SA  -  4   CELTIC HARPS BD  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31666  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SE  -  2   FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31669  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK SA  -  2   MVSC UNITED BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31638  
FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE BG  -  1   FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  3   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31659  
CYPRESS ELITE BLUE BG  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35385  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35384  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   BLAST S.C. SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35386  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   SAMBA SA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35392  
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BC  -  1   CAL U CRUSADERS SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35381  
CRSC INFINITY BLUE G  -  3   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35387  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  5   CC CONDORS SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35393  
ARSENAL FC G  -  5   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35391  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  6   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK SA  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35382  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  5   FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35388  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SN  -  0   SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35394  
WOLFPACK SES  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER SA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 3  
1:30 PM  
35389  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  6   CYPRESS ELITE BB  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35383  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35395  
THE X-TREME SS  -  0   DESERT UNITED SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35390  
DEL MAR SHARKS GU13 ELITE SES  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35396  
EAGLES SEN  -  3   CYPRESS ELITE WHITE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36373  
CRSC INFINITY BLUE G  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36380  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36377  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  2   DEL MAR SHARKS GU13 ELITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36376  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  6   SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36379  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   WOLFPACK SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36374  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   BLAST S.C. SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36378  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  0   CAL U CRUSADERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36375  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37337  
CRSC INFINITY BLUE G  -  1   DESERT UNITED SE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37340  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37338  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   WOLFPACK SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37339  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   CAL U CRUSADERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 10  
9:45 AM  
38319  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  1   SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA DEC 10  
3:00 PM  
38320  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 11  
2:00 PM  
39310  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  


    SLAMMERS FC