2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: DIRK REED

POOL AA
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS
FLYERS BC
CORONA EAGLES G93 BE
POOL AB
CVU STRIKERS BA
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW
IRVINE LASERS G93 BLUE BO
POOL AC
LONG BEACH SC BW
MVSC XTREME BS
CAMARILLO WINGS RED BN
POOL AD
FRYSC RANGERS G93 BC
SCU ORANGE BN
RSMSC BS
POOL AE
STAMPEDE BD
LA VERNE LAZERS BE
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
POOL AF
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
CORONA EAGLES NAVY G93 BD
THE X-TREME TOXIC BW
POOL AG
PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BO
NITEMARES BC
CORONA UNITED BD
POOL AH
AV HEAT BN
THE X-TREME BLACK BW
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC
POOL AI
UNITED FC BS
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
COYOTES BE
POOL AJ
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA
IRVINE LASERS G93 BS
FURY FC WHITE BO
POOL AK
FRAM FLAMES BW
SAS KICKERS BN
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA
POOL AL
DBWV EXPRESS BC
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
VUSC STARS BN
POOL AM
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
FORCE SC G93 WHITE BW
POOL AN
GLENDORA FC RED BE
DESERT UNITED BD
LHU LIGHTNING BC
POOL AO
SAMBA BLACK BN
TIGERS BC
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BD
POOL AP
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
CVU FIRE BA
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
POOL AQ
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
WOLFPACK WHITE BW
CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BN
POOL AR
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
CYPRESS ELITE SW
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS BO
POOL AS
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
SC STORM SS
SCU BLUE BN
POOL AT
SO CAL UNITED SEN
VENTURA FC SN
CORONA EAGLES G93 BE
POOL AU
SLAMMERS FC SES
PVSC BREAKERS SW
CVU STRIKERS BA
POOL AV
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SS
LONG BEACH SC BW
POOL AW
ISC STRIKERS SES
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN
FRYSC RANGERS G93 BC
POOL AX
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN
OCU SW
STAMPEDE BD
POOL AY
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SES
DBWV REVENGE SS
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
POOL AZ
EAGLES SEN
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN
PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BO
POOL BA
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES
SMU STARS SW
THE X-TREME BLACK BW
POOL BB
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SEN
CANYON PSA SS
UNITED FC BS
POOL BC
WEST COAST UNITED SES
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
IRVINE LASERS G93 BS
POOL BD
SAMBA BLUE SEN
WOLVES SW
FRAM FLAMES BW
POOL BE
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
FURY FC BLACK SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
POOL BF
CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SN
FURY FC NAVY SW
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD
POOL BG
GLENDORA FC SS
CVU PRIDE SN
DESERT UNITED BD
POOL BH
CUSC SW
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
TIGERS BC
POOL BI
NV DAGGERS SN
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SS
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
POOL BJ
SOUTHWEST SC SS
NHB BLACK SW
WOLFPACK WHITE BW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31676  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  1   FLYERS BC  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31679  
CVU STRIKERS BA  -  1   MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31682  
LONG BEACH SC BW  -  2   MVSC XTREME BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31691  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  3   CORONA EAGLES NAVY G93 BD  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31703  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  1   IRVINE LASERS G93 BS  -  2   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31706  
FRAM FLAMES BW  -  3   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31709  
DBWV EXPRESS BC  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31716  
LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED BE  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31718  
SAMBA BLACK BN  -  1   TIGERS BC  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31724  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   WOLFPACK WHITE BW  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31713  
FORCE SC G93 WHITE BW  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31685  
FRYSC RANGERS G93 BC  -  1   SCU ORANGE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31688  
STAMPEDE BD  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BE  -  0   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31694  
PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BO  -  3   NITEMARES BC  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31697  
AV HEAT BN  -  0   THE X-TREME BLACK BW  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31700  
UNITED FC BS  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31721  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   CVU FIRE BA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31677  
CORONA EAGLES G93 BE  -  5   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31680  
IRVINE LASERS G93 BLUE BO  -  0   CVU STRIKERS BA  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31683  
CAMARILLO WINGS RED BN  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31692  
THE X-TREME TOXIC BW  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  3   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31704  
FURY FC WHITE BO  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31707  
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA  -  0   FRAM FLAMES BW  -  6   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31710  
VUSC STARS BN  -  0   DBWV EXPRESS BC  -  5   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31717  
DESERT UNITED BD  -  6   LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31719  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BD  -  1   SAMBA BLACK BN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31725  
CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BN  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31712  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31686  
RSMSC BS  -  0   FRYSC RANGERS G93 BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31689  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   STAMPEDE BD  -  2   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31695  
CORONA UNITED BD  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BO  -  3   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31698  
ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  1   AV HEAT BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31701  
COYOTES BE  -  0   UNITED FC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31722  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31678  
FLYERS BC  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G93 BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31681  
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW  -  1   IRVINE LASERS G93 BLUE BO  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31684  
MVSC XTREME BS  -  2   CAMARILLO WINGS RED BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31693  
CORONA EAGLES NAVY G93 BD  -  0   THE X-TREME TOXIC BW  -  4   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31705  
IRVINE LASERS G93 BS  -  5   FURY FC WHITE BO  -  1   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31708  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31711  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  4   VUSC STARS BN  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31714  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  1   FORCE SC G93 WHITE BW  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31715  
GLENDORA FC RED BE  -  0   DESERT UNITED BD  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31720  
TIGERS BC  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BD  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31726  
WOLFPACK WHITE BW  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS BLUE BN  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31687  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  3   RSMSC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31690  
LA VERNE LAZERS BE  -  2   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  3   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31696  
NITEMARES BC  -  2   CORONA UNITED BD  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31699  
THE X-TREME BLACK BW  -  4   ASC EXPRESS G93 BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31702  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   COYOTES BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31723  
CVU FIRE BA  -  1   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31727  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31739  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  3   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31751  
EAGLES SEN  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31757  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SEN  -  0   CANYON PSA SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31760  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31766  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  3   FURY FC BLACK SS  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31772  
GLENDORA FC SS  -  0   CVU PRIDE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31775  
CUSC SW  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31781  
SOUTHWEST SC SS  -  3   NHB BLACK SW  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31730  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  2   SC STORM SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31736  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31742  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  5   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31745  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  1   OCU SW  -  0   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31748  
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SES  -  1   DBWV REVENGE SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31754  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  0   SMU STARS SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31763  
SAMBA BLUE SEN  -  0   WOLVES SW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31769  
CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SN  -  0   FURY FC NAVY SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31778  
NV DAGGERS SN  -  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31734  
CORONA EAGLES G93 BE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31728  
NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS BO  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31740  
LONG BEACH SC BW  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31752  
PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BO  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31758  
UNITED FC BS  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31761  
IRVINE LASERS G93 BS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31767  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31773  
DESERT UNITED BD  -  1   GLENDORA FC SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31776  
TIGERS BC  -  0   CUSC SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31782  
WOLFPACK WHITE BW  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SS  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31731  
SCU BLUE BN  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31737  
CVU STRIKERS BA  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31743  
FRYSC RANGERS G93 BC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31747  
OCU SW  -  0   STAMPEDE BD  -  6   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31749  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SES  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31755  
THE X-TREME BLACK BW  -  0   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31764  
FRAM FLAMES BW  -  1   SAMBA BLUE SEN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31770  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  1   CROWN CITY UTD. '93 BLUE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31779  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  1   NV DAGGERS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31733  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  1   VENTURA FC SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31729  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS BO  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31741  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SS  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31753  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH SURGE BO  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31759  
CANYON PSA SS  -  1   UNITED FC BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31762  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   IRVINE LASERS G93 BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31768  
FURY FC BLACK SS  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31774  
CVU PRIDE SN  -  2   DESERT UNITED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31777  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  2   TIGERS BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31783  
NHB BLACK SW  -  0   WOLFPACK WHITE BW  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31732  
SC STORM SS  -  2   SCU BLUE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31735  
VENTURA FC SN  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G93 BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31738  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  2   CVU STRIKERS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31744  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  0   FRYSC RANGERS G93 BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31746  
STAMPEDE BD  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SEN  -  0   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31750  
DBWV REVENGE SS  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31756  
SMU STARS SW  -  3   THE X-TREME BLACK BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31765  
WOLVES SW  -  1   FRAM FLAMES BW  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31771  
FURY FC NAVY SW  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31780  
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS SS  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35363  
POWER SOCCER G  -  2   FURY FC NAVY SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35358  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   UNITED FC BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35364  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35351  
CROWN CITY UNITED '93 G  -  2   GLENDORA FC SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35353  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   NORTH COUNTY BREAKERS BO  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35359  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  0   CUSC SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35362  
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE SES  -  2   SAMBA BLUE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 3  
12 NOON  
35356  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  1   SMU STARS SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35354  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   EAGLES SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35360  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35352  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35355  
SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  4   SOUTHWEST SC SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35349  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   FRYSC RANGERS G93 BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35361  
FORCE SC G93 G  -  1   CVU PRIDE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35357  
SAMBA G  -  8   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35350  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  4   STAMPEDE BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36357  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36364  
POWER SOCCER G  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36361  
SAMBA G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36360  
SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36363  
FORCE SC G93 G  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36358  
CROWN CITY UNITED '93 G  -  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36362  
CUSC SW  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36359  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37332  
SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  0   SAMBA G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37329  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37331  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37330  
CROWN CITY UNITED '93 G  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 10  
11:30 AM  
38315  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   SAMBA G  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA DEC 10  
1:15 PM  
38316  
DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE SES  -  2   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 11  
12:30 PM  
39308  
SAMBA G  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS ELITE SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  


    SAMBA