2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: MARCEL BOS

POOL AA
SCV MAGIC BN
CORONA EAGLES G94 BE
MVSC GALAXY BS
POOL AB
PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS
WC EXPRESS UNITED BC
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA
POOL AC
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
SAMBA BLUE BN
POOL AD
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BW
SAS KICKERS BA
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC
POOL AE
GLENDORA FC BC
TUSTIN UNITED BS
NV RED DAGGERS BN
POOL AF
STAMPEDE BE
VUSC STARS RED BN
CQSC QUEST 94 BW
POOL AG
CVU ARROWS BN
NITEMARES BE
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AH
OCU BS
GLENDORA FC RED BC
CLAREMONT STARS BE
POOL AI
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BA
CUSC WHITE BW
RSMSC BS
POOL AJ
FRAM SPIRIT BW
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA
CROWN CITY UTD. '94 BLUE BC
POOL AK
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
SMU CYCLONES BW
POOL AL
BLAST S.C. BE
WOLVES BC
PCSC BW
POOL AM
CALIFORNIA STARS BN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
AC ALLIANCE BC
POOL AN
SC STORM BLUE BS
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BC
POOL AO
CAL LEGENDS 94 BA
CYPRESS ELITE BW
BRM VIPERS BC
POOL AP
ARSENAL FC SEN
OSC LIVEWIRE SS
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AQ
MATRIX SC GU11 SES
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN
MVSC GALAXY BS
POOL AR
CRSC INFINITY SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS
POOL AS
DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE SES
SCU EXPRESS SN
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
POOL AT
SO CAL UNITED SEN
JUSA SELECT G-94 BLUE SS
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BW
POOL AU
WEST COAST FC SES
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN
GLENDORA FC BC
POOL AV
SAMBA SEN
UNITED FC SS
STAMPEDE BE
POOL AW
OJSC SPIRIT SES
TIGERS SN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AX
WSC SOCCER GIRLS SEN
WEST COAST UNITED SS
OCU BS
POOL AY
POWER SOCCER SES
FORCE SC G94 SN
CUSC WHITE BW
POOL AZ
THE X-TREME SEN
CORONA UNITED SS
FRAM SPIRIT BW
POOL BA
SOUTHWEST SC SES
FRYSC RANGERS G94 SN
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
POOL BB
CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SEN
ECLIPSE WHITE SS
BLAST S.C. BE
POOL BC
IRVINE LASERS G94 SES
NHB BLACK SN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BD
VUSC STARS SEN
CELTIC HARPS SS
SC STORM BLUE BS
POOL BE
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES
SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SN
CYPRESS ELITE BW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31787  
PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS  -  5   WC EXPRESS UNITED BC  -  0   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31796  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31800  
CQSC QUEST 94 BW  -  1   STAMPEDE BE  -  3   MIRALESTE  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31808  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BA  -  1   CUSC WHITE BW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31817  
BLAST S.C. BE  -  1   WOLVES BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31820  
CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31784  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   CORONA EAGLES G94 BE  -  0   CLEARWATER #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31790  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31793  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BW  -  4   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31802  
CVU ARROWS BN  -  0   NITEMARES BE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31805  
OCU BS  -  3   GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31811  
FRAM SPIRIT BW  -  6   SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA  -  0   GARDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31814  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  3   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31823  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31826  
CAL LEGENDS 94 BA  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31788  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS  -  2   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31797  
NV RED DAGGERS BN  -  1   GLENDORA FC BC  -  4   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31799  
STAMPEDE BE  -  3   VUSC STARS RED BN  -  1   MIRALESTE  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31809  
RSMSC BS  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA RED BA  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31818  
PCSC BW  -  0   BLAST S.C. BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31821  
AC ALLIANCE BC  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31785  
MVSC GALAXY BS  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   CLEARWATER #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31791  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31794  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BW  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31803  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   CVU ARROWS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31806  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  1   OCU BS  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31812  
CROWN CITY UTD. '94 BLUE BC  -  0   FRAM SPIRIT BW  -  1   GARDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31815  
SMU CYCLONES BW  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31824  
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  0   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31827  
BRM VIPERS BC  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 94 BA  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31789  
WC EXPRESS UNITED BC  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  0   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31798  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  3   NV RED DAGGERS BN  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31801  
VUSC STARS RED BN  -  0   CQSC QUEST 94 BW  -  1   MIRALESTE  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31810  
CUSC WHITE BW  -  4   RSMSC BS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31819  
WOLVES BC  -  3   PCSC BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31822  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   AC ALLIANCE BC  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31786  
CORONA EAGLES G94 BE  -  1   MVSC GALAXY BS  -  2   CLEARWATER #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31792  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  2   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31795  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31804  
NITEMARES BE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31807  
GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31813  
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA  -  0   CROWN CITY UTD. '94 BLUE BC  -  1   GARDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31816  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  0   SMU CYCLONES BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31825  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   WSC BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31828  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  2   BRM VIPERS BC  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31847  
SAMBA SEN  -  4   UNITED FC SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31853  
WSC SOCCER GIRLS SEN  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31856  
POWER SOCCER SES  -  1   FORCE SC G94 SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31859  
THE X-TREME SEN  -  2   CORONA UNITED SS  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31862  
SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  3   FRYSC RANGERS G94 SN  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31865  
CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SEN  -  1   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31868  
IRVINE LASERS G94 SES  -  0   NHB BLACK SN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31829  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  5   OSC LIVEWIRE SS  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31832  
MATRIX SC GU11 SES  -  4   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31835  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31838  
DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE SES  -  6   SCU EXPRESS SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31844  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31850  
OJSC SPIRIT SES  -  3   TIGERS SN  -  1   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31871  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31874  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31841  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-94 BLUE SS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31848  
STAMPEDE BE  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31854  
OCU BS  -  3   WSC SOCCER GIRLS SEN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31857  
CUSC WHITE BW  -  0   POWER SOCCER SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31860  
FRAM SPIRIT BW  -  1   THE X-TREME SEN  -  3   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31863  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  2   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31866  
BLAST S.C. BE  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31869  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   IRVINE LASERS G94 SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31830  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31833  
MVSC GALAXY BS  -  0   MATRIX SC GU11 SES  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31836  
PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  5   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31839  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31845  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  2   WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31851  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   OJSC SPIRIT SES  -  3   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31872  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   VUSC STARS SEN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31875  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31842  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BW  -  1   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31849  
UNITED FC SS  -  2   STAMPEDE BE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31855  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  1   OCU BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31858  
FORCE SC G94 SN  -  0   CUSC WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31861  
CORONA UNITED SS  -  0   FRAM SPIRIT BW  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31864  
FRYSC RANGERS G94 SN  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31867  
ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  1   BLAST S.C. BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31870  
NHB BLACK SN  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31831  
OSC LIVEWIRE SS  -  1   DESERT UNITED BE  -  3   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31834  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SN  -  0   MVSC GALAXY BS  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31837  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH FUSION BS  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31840  
SCU EXPRESS SN  -  0   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31846  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  0   GLENDORA FC BC  -  4   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31852  
TIGERS SN  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  2   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31873  
CELTIC HARPS SS  -  3   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31876  
SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SN  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31843  
JUSA SELECT G-94 BLUE SS  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE BW  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35317  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  7   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35323  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G94 G  -  4   MVSC GALAXY BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35329  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   ECLIPSE WHITE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 3  
9:00 AM  
35318  
OJSC SPIRIT SES  -  1   WSC SOCCER GIRLS SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35324  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  5   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 3  
10:30 AM  
35319  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   FRAM SPIRIT BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35325  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35331  
EAGLES BLUE G  -  1   NHB BLACK SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35320  
SAMBA SEN  -  3   FORCE SC G94 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35326  
DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE SES  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED '94 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35332  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35330  
MATRIX SC GU11 SES  -  3   VUSC STARS SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35321  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  1   WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35327  
SASC STRIKERS G  -  3   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35322  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  2   THE X-TREME SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35328  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   IRVINE LASERS G94 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36341  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   WSC SOCCER GIRLS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36348  
EAGLES BLUE G  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36345  
FC BARCELONA G  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36344  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK G94 G  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36347  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   MATRIX SC GU11 SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36342  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SAMBA SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36346  
SASC STRIKERS G  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36343  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  1   THE X-TREME SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37321  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37324  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37322  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37323  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE G  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 10  
8:00 AM  
38311  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   DEL MAR SHARKS WHITE SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA DEC 10  
9:45 AM  
38312  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 11  
11:00 AM  
39306  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  


    SO CAL BLUES