2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: LINDA WELLS

POOL AA
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SES
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK BN
FOOTHILL STORM BE
POOL AB
FRAM G88 SEN
TUSTIN UNITED BS
FC BAKERSFIELD BN
POOL AC
ASC EXPRESS 88 SES
APEX ADRENALIN SN
CFC SANTANA BS
POOL AD
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN
OJSC EXTREME SES
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
POOL AE
SOUTHWEST SC SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 88 BLUE SN
LA MIRADA EAGLES BS
POOL AF
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
MVSC TERMINATORS SS
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL AG
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
WOLVES SE
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AH
APEX TIDAL WAVE SEN
FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK SN
FLYERS SGV BN
POOL AI
WEST COAST FUSION SES
CUSC '88 SS
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
POOL AJ
SCU XTREME SEN
JETS WARRIORS SE
OJSC PREMIER BS
POOL AK
UNITED FC SES
NV VENOM SN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN
POOL AL
SBSC BLACK SEN
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS
MADSKILLS BE
POOL AM
JUSA SELECT G-88 BLUE SES
NITEMARES SE
MVSC ATHENA BS
POOL AN
CROWN CITY UNITED SEN
VUSC STARS SN
CAMARILLO WINGS G15/209 BN
POOL AO
BREA BLAZE SES
SC STORM WHITE SS
CORINTHIANS AIR FORCE ONE BE
POOL AP
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN
ARSENAL FC RED SE
FORCE SC G88 BS
POOL AQ
IUSC UNITED SES
SCU FUSION SN
AZTEC FC BE
POOL AR
AV HEAT SEN
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS SS
FORCE SC G88 WHITE BS
POOL AS
DBWV RUSH SES
CVU EXTREME SN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SPIRIT BS
POOL AT
NHB BLACK SES
FRYSC RANGERS SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AU
CQSC NIGHTMARES SS
GLENDORA FC SE
SC STORM BLUE BS
POOL AV
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
FREEDOM UNITED SE
NORTH COUNTY UNITED G88 BS
POOL AW
WEST COAST PREMIER PR
WEST COAST FUSION SES
SCU XTREME SEN
POOL AX
FC BARCELONA PR
APEX TIDAL WAVE SEN
UNITED FC SES
POOL AY
ARSENAL FC PR
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS
POOL AZ
SO CAL BLUES PR
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
JUSA SELECT G-88 BLUE SES
POOL BA
EAGLES PR
SOUTHWEST SC SES
CROWN CITY UNITED SEN
POOL BB
SCU HOT TAMALES PR
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN
SC STORM WHITE SS
POOL BC
CYPRESS ELITE G
ASC EXPRESS 88 SES
ARSENAL FC RED SE
POOL BD
SLAMMERS NORTH G
FRAM G88 SEN
IUSC UNITED SES
POOL BE
ECLIPSE BLUE G
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SES
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS SS
POOL BF
AZTEC FC PREMIER G
SASC STRIKERS G
CVU EXTREME SN
POOL BG
DEL MAR SHARKS G
SO CAL UNITED WHITE G
FRYSC RANGERS SS
POOL BH
LOS GAUCHOS G
CLAREMONT STARS G
GLENDORA FC SE
POOL BI
PVSC BREAKERS G
CRSC INFINITY G
FREEDOM UNITED SE

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30763  
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN  -  1   OJSC EXTREME SES  -  1   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30774  
WOLVES SE  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30775  
APEX TIDAL WAVE SEN  -  1   FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK SN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30784  
UNITED FC SES  -  3   NV VENOM SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30790  
JUSA SELECT G-88 BLUE SES  -  3   NITEMARES SE  -  0   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30793  
CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  2   VUSC STARS SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30799  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  1   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30803  
AZTEC FC BE  -  0   IUSC UNITED SES  -  6   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30808  
DBWV RUSH SES  -  0   CVU EXTREME SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30811  
NHB BLACK SES  -  0   FRYSC RANGERS SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30814  
CQSC NIGHTMARES SS  -  0   GLENDORA FC SE  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30754  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SES  -  3   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30757  
FRAM G88 SEN  -  6   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30760  
ASC EXPRESS 88 SES  -  3   APEX ADRENALIN SN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30766  
SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS 88 BLUE SN  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30769  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  3   MVSC TERMINATORS SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30778  
WEST COAST FUSION SES  -  2   CUSC '88 SS  -  0   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30781  
SCU XTREME SEN  -  3   JETS WARRIORS SE  -  0   CENTRAL PARK #4  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30787  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  0   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30796  
BREA BLAZE SES  -  2   SC STORM WHITE SS  -  2   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30805  
AV HEAT SEN  -  0   SOUTH COAST STRIKERS SS  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30817  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   FREEDOM UNITED SE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30772  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  4   WOLVES SE  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30776  
FLYERS SGV BN  -  0   APEX TIDAL WAVE SEN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30785  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  2   UNITED FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30791  
MVSC ATHENA BS  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-88 BLUE SES  -  6   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30794  
CAMARILLO WINGS G15/209 BN  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30800  
FORCE SC G88 BS  -  0   BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN  -  1   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30812  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   NHB BLACK SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30815  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   CQSC NIGHTMARES SS  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30765  
OJSC EXTREME SES  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  1   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30802  
IUSC UNITED SES  -  6   SCU FUSION SN  -  0   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30809  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SPIRIT BS  -  0   DBWV RUSH SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30755  
FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  0   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30758  
FC BAKERSFIELD BN  -  2   FRAM G88 SEN  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30762  
APEX ADRENALIN SN  -  2   CFC SANTANA BS  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30767  
LA MIRADA EAGLES BS  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30770  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30779  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   WEST COAST FUSION SES  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30782  
OJSC PREMIER BS  -  1   SCU XTREME SEN  -  4   CENTRAL PARK #4  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30788  
MADSKILLS BE  -  0   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  6   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30797  
CORINTHIANS AIR FORCE ONE BE  -  1   BREA BLAZE SES  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30806  
FORCE SC G88 WHITE BS  -  0   AV HEAT SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30818  
NORTH COUNTY UNITED G88 BS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30773  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30777  
FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK SN  -  1   FLYERS SGV BN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30786  
NV VENOM SN  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30792  
NITEMARES SE  -  1   MVSC ATHENA BS  -  0   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30795  
VUSC STARS SN  -  5   CAMARILLO WINGS G15/209 BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30801  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  6   FORCE SC G88 BS  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30813  
FRYSC RANGERS SS  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30816  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  1   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30764  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN  -  2   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30804  
SCU FUSION SN  -  4   AZTEC FC BE  -  0   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30810  
CVU EXTREME SN  -  8   LAGUNA NIGUEL SPIRIT BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30756  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BLACK BN  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30759  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  2   FC BAKERSFIELD BN  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30761  
CFC SANTANA BS  -  2   ASC EXPRESS 88 SES  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30768  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 88 BLUE SN  -  0   LA MIRADA EAGLES BS  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30771  
MVSC TERMINATORS SS  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30780  
CUSC '88 SS  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30783  
JETS WARRIORS SE  -  0   OJSC PREMIER BS  -  1   CENTRAL PARK #4  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30789  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  6   MADSKILLS BE  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30798  
SC STORM WHITE SS  -  2   CORINTHIANS AIR FORCE ONE BE  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30807  
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS SS  -  6   FORCE SC G88 WHITE BS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30819  
FREEDOM UNITED SE  -  3   NORTH COUNTY UNITED G88 BS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30820  
WEST COAST PREMIER PR  -  4   WEST COAST FUSION SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30826  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30829  
SO CAL BLUES PR  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30832  
EAGLES PR  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30835  
SCU HOT TAMALES PR  -  1   CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30838  
CYPRESS ELITE G  -  4   ASC EXPRESS 88 SES  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30844  
ECLIPSE BLUE G  -  4   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SES  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30856  
PVSC BREAKERS G  -  4   CRSC INFINITY G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30823  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  3   APEX TIDAL WAVE SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30841  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  2   FRAM G88 SEN  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30847  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  2   SASC STRIKERS G  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30850  
DEL MAR SHARKS G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED WHITE G  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30853  
LOS GAUCHOS G  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30821  
SCU XTREME SEN  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER PR  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30827  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  0   ARSENAL FC PR  -  10   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30830  
JUSA SELECT G-88 BLUE SES  -  0   SO CAL BLUES PR  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30833  
CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  0   EAGLES PR  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30836  
SC STORM WHITE SS  -  0   SCU HOT TAMALES PR  -  9   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30839  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE G  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30845  
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS SS  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE G  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30857  
FREEDOM UNITED SE  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30824  
UNITED FC SES  -  0   FC BARCELONA PR  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30842  
IUSC UNITED SES  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30848  
CVU EXTREME SN  -  0   AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  3   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30851  
FRYSC RANGERS SS  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS G  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30854  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS G  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30822  
WEST COAST FUSION SES  -  2   SCU XTREME SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30828  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  7   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30831  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-88 BLUE SES  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30834  
SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30837  
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN  -  4   SC STORM WHITE SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30840  
ASC EXPRESS 88 SES  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30846  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SES  -  2   SOUTH COAST STRIKERS SS  -  0   LADERA RANCH  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30858  
CRSC INFINITY G  -  1   FREEDOM UNITED SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30825  
APEX TIDAL WAVE SEN  -  2   UNITED FC SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30843  
FRAM G88 SEN  -  1   IUSC UNITED SES  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30849  
SASC STRIKERS G  -  0   CVU EXTREME SN  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30852  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE G  -  4   FRYSC RANGERS SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30855  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  2   GLENDORA FC SE  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36122  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36121  
WEST COAST PREMIER PR  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36123  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  2   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36124  
CYPRESS ELITE G  -  4   FRAM G88 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36127  
SO CAL BLUES PR  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36125  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  0   EAGLES PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36126  
SCU HOT TAMALES PR  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36128  
SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37061  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37062  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37063  
EAGLES PR  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37064  
SO CAL BLUES PR  -  4   LOS GAUCHOS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
TU NOV 23  
6:00 PM  
38031  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  0   SO CAL BLUES PR  -  1   HOME DEPOT CENTER #3  
TU NOV 23  
7:45 PM  
38032  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  2   DEL MAR SHARKS G  -  3   HOME DEPOT CENTER #3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
WE NOV 24  
6:30 PM  
39016  
SO CAL BLUES PR  -  2   DEL MAR SHARKS G  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  


    SO CAL BLUES