2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: DIRK REED

POOL AA
FC BAYERN STING BD
RIVERSIDE FC ORANGE BC
RSMSC BS
POOL AB
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN
CQSC QUEST EXPRESS BW
BOLT SC G89 BD
POOL AC
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE
CAL LEGENDS '89 BN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA
POOL AD
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U15 BA
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE
SAMBA BLUE BN
POOL AE
FORCE SC G89 BW
PACIFIC SC WHITE BD
FCI STARS BC
POOL AF
BREA BLAZE RED BC
IRVINE LASERS G90 BS
SO CAL GUNNERS HEAT BW
POOL AG
OJSC CLASSIC BD
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLACK BC
FURY FC NAVY BS
POOL AH
LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS
SMU FURY BW
BOLT SC G89 WHITE BD
POOL AI
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BE
TIGERS BA
NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BN
POOL AJ
EAGLES BLUE BN
COYOTES BE
CLUB POMONA BA
POOL AK
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BA
SCU ORANGE BN
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AL
STAMPEDE BC
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS
PCSC G15 BW
POOL AM
MVSC BS
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD
CORONA EAGLES WHITE BC
POOL AN
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BD
LA VERNE LAZERS - BLACK BC
PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS
POOL AO
APEX STORM BN
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BW
NEWPORT CRUSH BD
POOL AP
I.E. STRIKERS G89 BE
BRM HEAT BA
SK SLAVIA PRAHA BC
POOL AQ
OJSC BARCELONA G
VUSC STARS SW
SOUTH COAST STARS SC
POOL AR
AZTEC FC PREMIER G
NITEMARES SE
PACIFIC SOUTH RAGE SS
POOL AS
FRAM G
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SC
POOL AT
ECLIPSE G
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
SCV MAGIC SN
POOL AU
ISC STRIKERS G
PVSC BREAKERS SW
SOUTHWEST SC SE
POOL AV
SO CAL BLUES G
RIVERSIDE FC BLUE SE
PCSC FURY SW
POOL AW
SLAMMERS NORTH G
OJAI ARSENAL SPARX SN
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
POOL AX
CLAREMONT STARS G
OSC UNITED SS
OCU RUSH SC
POOL AY
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G
CALIFORNIA STARS SW
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL AZ
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
CORONA EAGLES SE
FC BAYERN STING BD
POOL BA
SAMBA SEN
SAS KICKERS SN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN
POOL BB
POWER SOCCER SES
BREA BLAZE WHITE SS
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE
POOL BC
FRAM FURY SEN
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U15 BA
POOL BD
ECLIPSE BLUE SES
CORONA UNITED WHITE SE
FORCE SC G89 BW
POOL BE
FC BARCELONA SEN
AVSC AMBUSH SN
IRVINE LASERS G90 BS
POOL BF
OJSC PREMIER SES
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLUE SS
OJSC CLASSIC BD
POOL BG
BEACH SOCCER SEN
WC EXPRESS UNITED SC
LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS
POOL BH
WEST COAST PREMIER SES
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SW
TIGERS BA
POOL BI
CRSC INFINITY SEN
UPLAND SPIRIT SE
EAGLES BLUE BN
POOL BJ
LOS GAUCHOS SES
SCU COMETS SN
SCU ORANGE BN
POOL BK
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN
WOLVES SS
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS
POOL BL
FCI FORCE SES
NHB FC SC
MVSC BS
POOL BM
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW
LA VERNE LAZERS - BLACK BC
POOL BN
CVU PRIDE SEN
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE
APEX STORM BN
POOL BO
UNITED FC SS
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED SN
BRM HEAT BA

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30631  
FC BAYERN STING BD  -  1   RIVERSIDE FC ORANGE BC  -  1   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30646  
BREA BLAZE RED BC  -  0   IRVINE LASERS G90 BS  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30653  
BOLT SC G89 WHITE BD  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30655  
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BE  -  1   TIGERS BA  -  1   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30658  
EAGLES BLUE BN  -  1   COYOTES BE  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30676  
I.E. STRIKERS G89 BE  -  0   BRM HEAT BA  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30634  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  2   CQSC QUEST EXPRESS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30637  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  2   CAL LEGENDS '89 BN  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30640  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U15 BA  -  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30643  
FORCE SC G89 BW  -  2   PACIFIC SC WHITE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30649  
OJSC CLASSIC BD  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-89 BLACK BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30661  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BA  -  1   SCU ORANGE BN  -  1   FREMONT  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30664  
STAMPEDE BC  -  1   CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30667  
MVSC BS  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30670  
SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BD  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS - BLACK BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30673  
APEX STORM BN  -  3   FLYERS GIRLS 90 BW  -  0   WILDFLOWER PARK #2  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30632  
RSMSC BS  -  1   FC BAYERN STING BD  -  8   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30647  
SO CAL GUNNERS HEAT BW  -  1   BREA BLAZE RED BC  -  5   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30652  
LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS  -  4   SMU FURY BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30659  
CLUB POMONA BA  -  1   EAGLES BLUE BN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30657  
TIGERS BA  -  1   NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BN  -  0   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30677  
SK SLAVIA PRAHA BC  -  0   I.E. STRIKERS G89 BE  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30635  
BOLT SC G89 BD  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30638  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30641  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  1   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U15 BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30644  
FCI STARS BC  -  0   FORCE SC G89 BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30650  
FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   OJSC CLASSIC BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30662  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE BA  -  4   FREMONT  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30665  
PCSC G15 BW  -  0   STAMPEDE BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30668  
CORONA EAGLES WHITE BC  -  1   MVSC BS  -  5   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30671  
PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS  -  4   SOUTH COAST SPIRIT BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30674  
NEWPORT CRUSH BD  -  0   APEX STORM BN  -  6   WILDFLOWER PARK #2  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30633  
RIVERSIDE FC ORANGE BC  -  6   RSMSC BS  -  1   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30648  
IRVINE LASERS G90 BS  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS HEAT BW  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30654  
SMU FURY BW  -  5   BOLT SC G89 WHITE BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30660  
COYOTES BE  -  3   CLUB POMONA BA  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30656  
NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS BN  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS RED BE  -  0   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30678  
BRM HEAT BA  -  4   SK SLAVIA PRAHA BC  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30636  
CQSC QUEST EXPRESS BW  -  2   BOLT SC G89 BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30639  
CAL LEGENDS '89 BN  -  4   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30642  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  1   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30645  
PACIFIC SC WHITE BD  -  1   FCI STARS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30651  
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLACK BC  -  2   FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30663  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  5   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   FREMONT  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30666  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  5   PCSC G15 BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30669  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD  -  5   CORONA EAGLES WHITE BC  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30672  
LA VERNE LAZERS - BLACK BC  -  5   PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30675  
FLYERS GIRLS 90 BW  -  3   NEWPORT CRUSH BD  -  0   WILDFLOWER PARK #2  
SA OCT 30  
0: AM  
30715  
FRAM FURY SEN   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW   TBA  
SA OCT 30  
0: AM  
30716  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U15 BA   FRAM FURY SEN   TBA  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30679  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  5   VUSC STARS SW  -  1   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30691  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  7   PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30694  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE SE  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30700  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  0   OSC UNITED SS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30703  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS SW  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30709  
SAMBA SEN  -  3   SAS KICKERS SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30712  
POWER SOCCER SES  -  1   BREA BLAZE WHITE SS  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30718  
ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  3   CORONA UNITED WHITE SE  -  0   LADERA RANCH  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30721  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30727  
BEACH SOCCER SEN  -  0   WC EXPRESS UNITED SC  -  1   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30733  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   UPLAND SPIRIT SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30739  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  0   WOLVES SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30682  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  2   NITEMARES SE  -  0   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30685  
FRAM G  -  5   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30688  
ECLIPSE G  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   LADERA RANCH  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30697  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  5   OJAI ARSENAL SPARX SN  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30706  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   CORONA EAGLES SE  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30724  
OJSC PREMIER SES  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-89 BLUE SS  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30730  
WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SW  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30736  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   SCU COMETS SN  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30742  
FCI FORCE SES  -  0   NHB FC SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30745  
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30748  
CVU PRIDE SEN  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30751  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED SN  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30680  
SOUTH COAST STARS SC  -  0   OJSC BARCELONA G  -  4   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30692  
SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  7   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30695  
PCSC FURY SW  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  8   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30701  
OCU RUSH SC  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS G  -  5   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30704  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30710  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30713  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  1   POWER SOCCER SES  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30719  
FORCE SC G89 BW  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30722  
IRVINE LASERS G90 BS  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  4   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30728  
LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS  -  1   BEACH SOCCER SEN  -  3   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30734  
EAGLES BLUE BN  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30740  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30684  
NITEMARES SE  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH RAGE SS  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30686  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SC  -  0   FRAM G  -  4   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30689  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   ECLIPSE G  -  7   LADERA RANCH  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30698  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  4   HICKS CANYON A  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30707  
FC BAYERN STING BD  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  3   CITRUS PARK #1  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30725  
OJSC CLASSIC BD  -  1   OJSC PREMIER SES  -  3   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30731  
TIGERS BA  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  4   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30737  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30743  
MVSC BS  -  0   FCI FORCE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30746  
LA VERNE LAZERS - BLACK BC  -  0   CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30749  
APEX STORM BN  -  0   CVU PRIDE SEN  -  5   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30752  
BRM HEAT BA  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30681  
VUSC STARS SW  -  4   SOUTH COAST STARS SC  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30693  
PVSC BREAKERS SW  -  2   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30696  
RIVERSIDE FC BLUE SE  -  3   PCSC FURY SW  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30702  
OSC UNITED SS  -  4   OCU RUSH SC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30705  
CALIFORNIA STARS SW  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY HS  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30711  
SAS KICKERS SN  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30714  
BREA BLAZE WHITE SS  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30717  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  2   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U15 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30720  
CORONA UNITED WHITE SE  -  0   FORCE SC G89 BW  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30723  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  5   IRVINE LASERS G90 BS  -  2   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30729  
WC EXPRESS UNITED SC  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL X-TREME BS  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30735  
UPLAND SPIRIT SE  -  0   EAGLES BLUE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30741  
WOLVES SS  -  3   CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30687  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SC  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30690  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   SCV MAGIC SN  -  2   LADERA RANCH  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30699  
OJAI ARSENAL SPARX SN  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30708  
CORONA EAGLES SE  -  4   FC BAYERN STING BD  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30726  
JUSA SELECT G-89 BLUE SS  -  3   OJSC CLASSIC BD  -  1   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30732  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SW  -  6   TIGERS BA  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30738  
SCU COMETS SN  -  3   SCU ORANGE BN  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30744  
NHB FC SC  -  3   MVSC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30747  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS - BLACK BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30750  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  3   APEX STORM BN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30753  
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED SN  -  7   BRM HEAT BA  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 30  
5:00 PM  
30683  
PACIFIC SOUTH RAGE SS  -  1   AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  6   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
35085  
WSC X-TREME G  -  0   OSC UNITED SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
35091  
FRAM G  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS RED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
35086  
SAMBA SEN  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-89 BLUE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
35092  
CLAREMONT STARS G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
35081  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   FRAM FURY SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
35087  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
35093  
ECLIPSE G  -  2   CRSC INFINITY WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
35082  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
35088  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  4   WC EXPRESS UNITED SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
35094  
SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  1   SCU COMETS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
35083  
EAGLES G  -  3   OJSC PREMIER SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
35089  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  2   FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
35095  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   NHB FC SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
35084  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BE  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
35090  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
35096  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   WOLVES SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36105  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36107  
OSC UNITED SS  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36112  
NHB FC SC  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36110  
FRAM G  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36106  
EAGLES G  -  2   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36111  
ECLIPSE G  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36108  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36109  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37053  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37054  
EAGLES G  -  2   ECLIPSE G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37055  
SAMBA SEN  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37056  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  3   AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
TU NOV 23  
0: AM  
38028  
EAGLES G  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
TU NOV 23  
6:00 PM  
38027  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   OJSC BARCELONA G  -  1   HOME DEPOT CENTER #2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
WE NOV 24  
7:45 PM  
39014  
OJSC BARCELONA G  -  3   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  2   HOME DEPOT CENTER #2  


    OJSC BARCELONA