2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: MARGUERITE COCHRAN

POOL AA
NEWPORT BREAKERS BO
ASC EXPRESS RED BA
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL AB
SCU CRUSH BD
SAS KICKERS BN
CORONA EAGLES BC
POOL AC
APEX CHAOS BN
PACIFIC SC SPARKS BO
RSMSC BS
POOL AD
BLAST SC BE
PACIFIC SOUTH CRUSH BS
CORONA DEL MAR SC BO
POOL AE
ILLUSION BA
NITEMARES BC
CVU RAMPAGE BN
POOL AF
GALAXY FUSION BW
WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BA
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AG
CORONA UNITED BLUE BC
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW
FORCE SC G90 WHITE BA
POOL AH
MVSC NORTH BS
AZTEC FC UNITED BE
FC BARCELONA RED BW
POOL AI
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BD
CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 208 BN
RIVERSIDE FC BC
POOL AJ
PACIFIC SC BO
VUSC STARS BD
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AK
CALIFORNIA STARS BN
OSC UNITED BO
AV HEAT RED BD
POOL AL
COYOTES BE
UNITED FC WHITE BS
ROVERS BN
POOL AM
BEACH SOCCER BA
PVSC BREAKERS RED BW
DEUCE BE
POOL AN
CQSC CRUSH BW
STAMPEDE RED BC
OCU RUSH BA
POOL AO
CLAREMONT STARS BC
LBYSO UNITED BA
CQSC QUEST BW
POOL AP
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE
FOOTHILL STORM BC
POOL AQ
OJSC PREMIER UNITED BO
SCV MAGIC BD
FLYERS AUSC WHITE BW
POOL AR
SO CAL BLUES G
FREEDOM UNITED SE
JUSA SELECT G-90 BLACK SC
POOL AS
SLAMMERS FC G
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
THE XTREME SS
POOL AT
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G
LAGUNA NIGUEL FREEDOM SS
TIGERS WHITE SN
POOL AU
SAMBA G
SBSC BLUE SC
CORINTHIANS NO MERCY SE
POOL AV
ISC STRIKERS G
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
NORTH COUNTY WHITE SC
POOL AW
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
AV HEAT WHITE SN
FC BAYERN FIRE SS
POOL AX
DBWV STRIKERS G
LBUSC STRIKERS SS
CVU CRUSH SN
POOL AY
JUSA SELECT G-90 BLUE SES
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SC
GLENDORA FC SE
POOL AZ
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
I.E. STRIKERS SE
FRYSC RANGERS SC
POOL BA
PVSC BREAKERS SEW
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL BB
OJSC EXTREME SES
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
NEWPORT BREAKERS BO
POOL BC
SAMBA BLACK SEN
CRSC INFINITY SC
SCU CRUSH BD
POOL BD
WOLFPACK BLUE SEW
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE
PACIFIC SC SPARKS BO
POOL BE
SOUTHWEST SC SES
SAMBA BLUE SN
BLAST SC BE
POOL BF
SO CAL UNITED SEN
SLAMMERS NORTH SS
ILLUSION BA
POOL BG
FRAM PEPPERS SEW
CROWN CITY UNITED RED SC
GALAXY FUSION BW
POOL BH
AZTEC FC WHITE SES
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE
CORONA UNITED BLUE BC
POOL BI
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
EAGLES BLUE SN
MVSC NORTH BS
POOL BJ
WEST COAST PREMIER SEW
UNITED FC BLACK SS
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BD
POOL BK
ASC EXPRESS G90 SES
WSC PATRIOTS SC
PACIFIC SC BO
POOL BL
SASC STRIKERS SEN
ARSENAL FC SE
AV HEAT RED BD
POOL BM
SOUTH COAST EXTREME SEW
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN
COYOTES BE
POOL BN
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES
LAGUNA NIGUEL RAGE SS
PVSC BREAKERS RED BW
POOL BO
SCU KAOS SEN
WSC FUSION SEW
STAMPEDE RED BC
POOL BP
FORCE SC G90 SEW
SO CAL FIRE SES
CLAREMONT STARS BC
POOL BQ
ALIANZA USA SES
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN
ECLIPSE BLUE BS
POOL BR
APEX RENEGADES SEN
ECLIPSE SEW
SCV MAGIC BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 16  
0: AM  
30539  
OCU RUSH BA  -  0   CQSC CRUSH BW  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 16  
0: AM  
30540  
STAMPEDE RED BC  -  1   OCU RUSH BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30502  
SCU CRUSH BD  -  4   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30508  
BLAST SC BE  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH CRUSH BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30511  
ILLUSION BA  -  3   NITEMARES BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30514  
GALAXY FUSION BW  -  6   WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30520  
MVSC NORTH BS  -  4   AZTEC FC UNITED BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30532  
COYOTES BE  -  2   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30535  
BEACH SOCCER BA  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS RED BW  -  1   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30541  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  4   LBYSO UNITED BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 16  
8:00 AM  
30547  
OJSC PREMIER UNITED BO  -  0   SCV MAGIC BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 16  
9:00 AM  
30499  
NEWPORT BREAKERS BO  -  5   ASC EXPRESS RED BA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
30505  
APEX CHAOS BN  -  2   PACIFIC SC SPARKS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
30517  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BC  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
30523  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BD  -  4   CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 208 BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
30526  
PACIFIC SC BO  -  4   VUSC STARS BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
30529  
CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  0   OSC UNITED BO  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
30538  
CQSC CRUSH BW  -  0   STAMPEDE RED BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 16  
9:30 AM  
30544  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  2   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30503  
CORONA EAGLES BC  -  1   SCU CRUSH BD  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30509  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BO  -  2   BLAST SC BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30512  
CVU RAMPAGE BN  -  1   ILLUSION BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30515  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   GALAXY FUSION BW  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30521  
FC BARCELONA RED BW  -  0   MVSC NORTH BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30533  
ROVERS BN  -  0   COYOTES BE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30536  
DEUCE BE  -  0   BEACH SOCCER BA  -  1   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30542  
CQSC QUEST BW  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 16  
11:00 AM  
30548  
FLYERS AUSC WHITE BW  -  0   OJSC PREMIER UNITED BO  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 16  
12 NOON  
30500  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  1   NEWPORT BREAKERS BO  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
30506  
RSMSC BS  -  3   APEX CHAOS BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
30518  
FORCE SC G90 WHITE BA  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE BC  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
30524  
RIVERSIDE FC BC  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
30527  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   PACIFIC SC BO  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
30531  
OSC UNITED BO  -  0   AV HEAT RED BD  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 16  
12:30 PM  
30545  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30504  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   CORONA EAGLES BC  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30510  
PACIFIC SOUTH CRUSH BS  -  2   CORONA DEL MAR SC BO  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30513  
NITEMARES BC  -  6   CVU RAMPAGE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30516  
WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BA  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30522  
AZTEC FC UNITED BE  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30534  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  3   ROVERS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30537  
PVSC BREAKERS RED BW  -  1   DEUCE BE  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30543  
LBYSO UNITED BA  -  1   CQSC QUEST BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 16  
2:00 PM  
30549  
SCV MAGIC BD  -  6   FLYERS AUSC WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
30501  
ASC EXPRESS RED BA  -  0   SBSC WHITE BW  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
30507  
PACIFIC SC SPARKS BO  -  2   RSMSC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
30519  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BW  -  3   FORCE SC G90 WHITE BA  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
30525  
CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 208 BN  -  3   RIVERSIDE FC BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
30528  
VUSC STARS BD  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
30530  
AV HEAT RED BD  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 16  
3:30 PM  
30546  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  7   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30553  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30559  
SAMBA G  -  0   SBSC BLUE SC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30571  
JUSA SELECT G-90 BLUE SES  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SC  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30576  
I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30577  
PVSC BREAKERS SEW  -  5   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30580  
OJSC EXTREME SES  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30583  
SAMBA BLACK SEN  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30586  
WOLFPACK BLUE SEW  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30589  
SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  2   SAMBA BLUE SN  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30595  
FRAM PEPPERS SEW  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED RED SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30598  
AZTEC FC WHITE SES  -  0   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30601  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  0   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30604  
WEST COAST PREMIER SEW  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30607  
ASC EXPRESS G90 SES  -  0   WSC PATRIOTS SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30610  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC SE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30614  
COYOTES BE  -  0   SOUTH COAST EXTREME SEW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30616  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL RAGE SS  -  1   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30622  
FORCE SC G90 SEW  -  3   SO CAL FIRE SES  -  1   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30628  
APEX RENEGADES SEN  -  0   ECLIPSE SEW  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SU OCT 24  
9:00 AM  
30568  
DBWV STRIKERS G  -  2   LBUSC STRIKERS SS  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30550  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  6   FREEDOM UNITED SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30557  
TIGERS WHITE SN  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30562  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30565  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  0   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30592  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  2   SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30619  
SCU KAOS SEN  -  3   WSC FUSION SEW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30625  
ALIANZA USA SES  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  0   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30554  
THE XTREME SS  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30560  
CORINTHIANS NO MERCY SE  -  0   SAMBA G  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30572  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-90 BLUE SES  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30575  
FRYSC RANGERS SC  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30578  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   PVSC BREAKERS SEW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30584  
SCU CRUSH BD  -  1   SAMBA BLACK SEN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30587  
PACIFIC SC SPARKS BO  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SEW  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30590  
BLAST SC BE  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30596  
GALAXY FUSION BW  -  1   FRAM PEPPERS SEW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30599  
CORONA UNITED BLUE BC  -  0   AZTEC FC WHITE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30603  
EAGLES BLUE SN  -  1   MVSC NORTH BS  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30605  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BD  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SEW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30611  
AV HEAT RED BD  -  1   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30613  
SOUTH COAST EXTREME SEW  -  4   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30617  
PVSC BREAKERS RED BW  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  2   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30623  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   FORCE SC G90 SEW  -  3   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30629  
SCV MAGIC BD  -  1   APEX RENEGADES SEN  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30581  
NEWPORT BREAKERS BO  -  0   OJSC EXTREME SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30608  
PACIFIC SC BO  -  2   ASC EXPRESS G90 SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30551  
JUSA SELECT G-90 BLACK SC  -  1   SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30556  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL FREEDOM SS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30563  
NORTH COUNTY WHITE SC  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30567  
AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  0   FC BAYERN FIRE SS  -  2   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30570  
LBUSC STRIKERS SS  -  0   CVU CRUSH SN  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30593  
ILLUSION BA  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30620  
STAMPEDE RED BC  -  2   SCU KAOS SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30626  
ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  1   ALIANZA USA SES  -  0   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30555  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   THE XTREME SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30561  
SBSC BLUE SC  -  2   CORINTHIANS NO MERCY SE  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30573  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE SC  -  2   GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30574  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  3   I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30579  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30585  
CRSC INFINITY SC  -  2   SCU CRUSH BD  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30588  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE  -  3   PACIFIC SC SPARKS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30591  
SAMBA BLUE SN  -  1   BLAST SC BE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30597  
CROWN CITY UNITED RED SC  -  3   GALAXY FUSION BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30600  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  2   CORONA UNITED BLUE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30606  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30612  
ARSENAL FC SE  -  6   AV HEAT RED BD  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30615  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  2   COYOTES BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30618  
LAGUNA NIGUEL RAGE SS  -  6   PVSC BREAKERS RED BW  -  1   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30624  
SO CAL FIRE SES  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  2   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30630  
ECLIPSE SEW  -  1   SCV MAGIC BD  -  0   LADERA RANCH  
SU OCT 24  
2:30 PM  
30602  
MVSC NORTH BS  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30582  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  2   NEWPORT BREAKERS BO  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30609  
WSC PATRIOTS SC  -  2   PACIFIC SC BO  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30552  
FREEDOM UNITED SE  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-90 BLACK SC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30558  
LAGUNA NIGUEL FREEDOM SS  -  2   TIGERS WHITE SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30564  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  2   NORTH COUNTY WHITE SC  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30566  
FC BAYERN FIRE SS  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30569  
CVU CRUSH SN  -  1   DBWV STRIKERS G  -  5   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30594  
SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  5   ILLUSION BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30621  
WSC FUSION SEW  -  1   STAMPEDE RED BC  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30627  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SEN  -  2   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  2   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
35049  
EAGLES G  -  6   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
35053  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  7   LAGUNA NIGUEL FREEDOM SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
35057  
SAMBA G  -  5   ECLIPSE SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
35061  
FC BAYERN FIRE SS  -  0   FORCE SC G90 SEW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
35050  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  2   FRAM PEPPERS SEW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
35054  
WOLFPACK BLUE SEW  -  2   EAGLES BLUE SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
35059  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   ECLIPSE BLUE BS  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
35062  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   SOUTH COAST EXTREME SEW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
35051  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  6   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
35055  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
35058  
OJSC EXTREME SES  -  1   WSC PATRIOTS SC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
35063  
DBWV STRIKERS G  -  6   STAMPEDE RED BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
35052  
BLAST SC BE  -  0   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
35056  
CRSC INFINITY SC  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SEW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
35060  
PVSC BREAKERS SEW  -  1   ARSENAL FC SE  -  2   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
35064  
JUSA SELECT G-90 BLUE SES  -  5   LAGUNA NIGUEL RAGE SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
36089  
EAGLES G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
36091  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SEW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
36093  
SAMBA G  -  2   WSC PATRIOTS SC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
36095  
FORCE SC G90 SEW  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
36090  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
36092  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLACK G  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER SEW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
36094  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   ARSENAL FC SE  -  1   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
36096  
DBWV STRIKERS G  -  4   JUSA SELECT G-90 BLUE SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
37046  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  4   FORCE SC G90 SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
37045  
EAGLES G  -  3   DBWV STRIKERS G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
37048  
WEST COAST PREMIER SEW  -  1   SAMBA G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
37047  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   ARSENAL FC SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
38023  
EAGLES G  -  2   WEST COAST PREMIER SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
38024  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
WE NOV 24  
6:00 PM  
39012  
EAGLES G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   HOME DEPOT CENTER #2  


    SLAMMERS FC