2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KENT DAHL

POOL AA
STAMPEDE BD
CUSC '91 BLUE BC
RSMSC BS
POOL AB
ALIANZA FC BN
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD
POOL AC
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
AVSFC SHARKS BB
CAMARILLO WINGS G13 223 BN
POOL AD
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BB
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE
POOL AE
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BLK BA
CORONA UNITED BE
SCU BLUE BB
POOL AF
FRAM RED HOTS BW
CVU BURN BN
RAMPAGE FC BA
POOL AG
CFC CODE RED BC
DBWV BARBARIANS BD
CQSC BEACHES BW
POOL AH
SC STORM WHITE BS
BREA BLAZE BC
FURY FC NAVY BS
POOL AI
LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED BD
SC STORM BLUE BS
CORONA DEL MAR SC BC
POOL AJ
VENTURA FC BN
SBSC WHITE BW
CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BD
POOL AK
BLAST SC BE
PALMDALE THUNDER BB
CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 220 BN
POOL AL
NV VENOM BB
AZTEC FC BE
SOUTHWEST SC ALLIANCE BE
POOL AM
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II BA
CAMARILLO WINGS G13 207 BN
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BB
POOL AN
FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW
FCI STORM BD
SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BA
POOL AO
FC BAYERN BC
MVSC FUSION BS
CQSC GALAXY BW
POOL AP
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL AQ
WOLVES BD
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW
NEWPORT UNITED SC BC
POOL AR
CAL LEGENDS 91 FIRE BN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA
WC EXPRESS BD
POOL AS
DESERT UNITED RED BE
SCV MAGIC/GREEN BB
MILLENNIUM SC BN
POOL AT
SO CAL UNITED G
LAGUNA NIGUEL WAVE SS
CYPRESS ELITE SW
POOL AU
GLENDORA FC G
SCV MAGIC SA
MADNESS FC SE
POOL AV
SO CAL BLUES G
CORONA EAGLES SE
FC BARCELONA SA
POOL AW
SLAMMERS FC G
SAMBA BLUE SN
CUSC '91 WHITE SW
POOL AX
CROWN CITY UNITED G
IRVINE LASERS G92 SS
CLAREMONT STARS RED SC
POOL AY
POWER SOCCER G
ARSENAL FC SC
MKSC SPIRIT SS
POOL AZ
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES
CANYON PSA SW
APEX MAGIC SN
POOL BA
VUSC STARS SEN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SA
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BB
POOL BB
NHB BLACK SES
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE
SO CAL GUNNER GIRLS SA
POOL BC
EAGLES SEN
PACIFIC SC WHITE SS
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS
POOL BD
ASC EXPRESS BLACK SES
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
STAMPEDE BD
POOL BE
FORCE SC G91 SEN
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SC
ALIANZA FC BN
POOL BF
OJSC EXTREME SES
NORTH IRVINE SC SW
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL BG
CLAREMONT STARS SEN
AVSC AMBUSH SA
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE
POOL BH
DESERT UNITED BLACK SES
RIVERSIDE FC SE
CORONA UNITED BE
POOL BI
SCU ENFORCERS SEN
CC CONDORS - SB SN
FRAM RED HOTS BW
POOL BJ
CUSC '91 RED SES
WOLFPACK SS
CFC CODE RED BC
POOL BK
APEX TITANS SEN
AZTEC FC PREMIER SC
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL BL
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
CRSC INFINITY SW
LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED BD
POOL BM
SAMBA SEN
SMU SPIRIT SA
VENTURA FC BN
POOL BN
ECLIPSE WHITE SES
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
BLAST SC BE
POOL BO
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
AZTEC FC BE
POOL BP
UNITED FC SS
WEST COAST PREMIER SS
CAMARILLO WINGS G13 207 BN
POOL BQ
SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN
WSC ACADEMY SC
FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW
POOL BR
COYOTES RED SE
TUSTIN PREMIER SW
FC BAYERN BC
POOL BS
SCU HEAT SA
SBSC BLUE SA
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC
POOL BT
TUSTIN UNITED SW
SOUTHWEST SC SE
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW
POOL BU
UPLAND SPIRIT SC
CAL LEGENDS 91 SN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA
POOL BV
FURY FC BLACK SS
FRYSC RANGERS SC
DESERT UNITED RED BE

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 14  
0: AM  
31869  
MILLENNIUM SC BN  -  0   DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 14  
0: AM  
31870  
SCV MAGIC/GREEN BB  -  1   MILLENNIUM SC BN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 14  
0: AM  
31865  
CAL LEGENDS 91 FIRE BN  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 14  
0: AM  
31866  
WC EXPRESS BD  -  1   CAL LEGENDS 91 FIRE BN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31814  
STAMPEDE BD  -  2   CUSC '91 BLUE BC  -  1   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31817  
ALIANZA FC BN  -  7   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31820  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  3   AVSFC SHARKS BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31823  
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BB  -  3   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31826  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BLK BA  -  2   CORONA UNITED BE  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31832  
CFC CODE RED BC  -  3   DBWV BARBARIANS BD  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31835  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  2   BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31838  
LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED BD  -  2   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31847  
NV VENOM BB  -  1   AZTEC FC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31862  
WOLVES BD  -  0   BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
8:30 AM  
31850  
NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II BA  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS G13 207 BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31829  
FRAM RED HOTS BW  -  3   CVU BURN BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31841  
VENTURA FC BN  -  5   SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31844  
BLAST SC BE  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31853  
FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW  -  1   FCI STORM BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31856  
FC BAYERN BC  -  3   MVSC FUSION BS  -  1   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31859  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31815  
RSMSC BS  -  0   STAMPEDE BD  -  3   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31818  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD  -  1   ALIANZA FC BN  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31821  
CAMARILLO WINGS G13 223 BN  -  0   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31824  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  0   FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BB  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31827  
SCU BLUE BB  -  0   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BLK BA  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31833  
CQSC BEACHES BW  -  0   CFC CODE RED BC  -  5   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31839  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BC  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED BD  -  3   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31848  
SOUTHWEST SC ALLIANCE BE  -  0   NV VENOM BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31863  
NEWPORT UNITED SC BC  -  1   WOLVES BD  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31868  
DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  1   SCV MAGIC/GREEN BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
31836  
FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  3   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
11:45 AM  
31851  
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BB  -  1   NEWBURY PARK FULLFORCE II BA  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31830  
RAMPAGE FC BA  -  0   FRAM RED HOTS BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31842  
CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BD  -  2   VENTURA FC BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31845  
CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 220 BN  -  1   BLAST SC BE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31854  
SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BA  -  0   FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31858  
MVSC FUSION BS  -  3   CQSC GALAXY BW  -  0   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31860  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  4   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31816  
CUSC '91 BLUE BC  -  1   RSMSC BS  -  1   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31822  
AVSFC SHARKS BB  -  1   CAMARILLO WINGS G13 223 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31825  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  5   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31828  
CORONA UNITED BE  -  5   SCU BLUE BB  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31834  
DBWV BARBARIANS BD  -  2   CQSC BEACHES BW  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31840  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  1   CORONA DEL MAR SC BC  -  1   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31849  
AZTEC FC BE  -  3   SOUTHWEST SC ALLIANCE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31864  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  2   NEWPORT UNITED SC BC  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31867  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  3   WC EXPRESS BD  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
2:10 PM  
31819  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
31837  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
3:15 PM  
31852  
CAMARILLO WINGS G13 207 BN  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BB  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31831  
CVU BURN BN  -  0   RAMPAGE FC BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31843  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31846  
PALMDALE THUNDER BB  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 220 BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31855  
FCI STORM BD  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ARSENAL GIRLS BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31857  
CQSC GALAXY BW  -  0   FC BAYERN BC  -  5   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31861  
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC  -  2   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 21  
0: AM  
31888  
ARSENAL FC SC  -  1   MKSC SPIRIT SS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 21  
0: AM  
31887  
MKSC SPIRIT SS  -  0   POWER SOCCER G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
31934  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  0   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
31919  
CUSC '91 RED SES  -  2   WOLFPACK SS  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 21  
9:30 AM  
31940  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN  -  2   WSC ACADEMY SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31877  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  7   CORONA EAGLES SE  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31895  
NHB BLACK SES  -  7   MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31913  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SES  -  1   RIVERSIDE FC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31884  
CLAREMONT STARS RED SC  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31944  
FC BAYERN BC  -  1   COYOTES RED SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31928  
SAMBA SEN  -  1   SMU SPIRIT SA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31916  
SCU ENFORCERS SEN  -  6   CC CONDORS - SB SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31948  
SBSC BLUE SA  -  2   ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC  -  0   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
8:30 AM  
31875  
MADNESS FC SE  -  0   GLENDORA FC G  -  9   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31889  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  2   CANYON PSA SW  -  1   EL RANCHO  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31892  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  5   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SA  -  0   EXCELSIOR HS #2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31907  
OJSC EXTREME SES  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC SW  -  1   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31910  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH SA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31953  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  0   UPLAND SPIRIT SC  -  1   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31955  
FURY FC BLACK SS  -  2   FRYSC RANGERS SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31922  
APEX TITANS SEN  -  1   AZTEC FC PREMIER SC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31950  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED SW  -  4   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31902  
STAMPEDE BD  -  0   ASC EXPRESS BLACK SES  -  2   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31933  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   BLAST SC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31937  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31925  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  1   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31904  
FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  5   JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31942  
WSC ACADEMY SC  -  2   FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31881  
CUSC '91 WHITE SW  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  8   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31872  
CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31898  
EAGLES SEN  -  5   PACIFIC SC WHITE SS  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31935  
AZTEC FC BE  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31878  
FC BARCELONA SA  -  0   SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31896  
SO CAL GUNNER GIRLS SA  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31914  
CORONA UNITED BE  -  0   DESERT UNITED BLACK SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31920  
CFC CODE RED BC  -  0   CUSC '91 RED SES  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31883  
CROWN CITY UNITED G  -  2   IRVINE LASERS G92 SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31943  
COYOTES RED SE  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31929  
VENTURA FC BN  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31917  
FRAM RED HOTS BW  -  0   SCU ENFORCERS SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31946  
SCU HEAT SA  -  2   SBSC BLUE SA  -  0   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
11:30 AM  
31876  
SCV MAGIC SA  -  6   MADNESS FC SE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31890  
APEX MAGIC SN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  6   EL RANCHO  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31893  
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BB  -  1   VUSC STARS SEN  -  4   EXCELSIOR HS #2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31908  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   OJSC EXTREME SES  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31911  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31952  
UPLAND SPIRIT SC  -  3   CAL LEGENDS 91 SN  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31956  
DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  0   FURY FC BLACK SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31923  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  1   APEX TITANS SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31951  
SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  3   BEACH SOCCER WHITE BW  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31932  
BLAST SC BE  -  0   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31938  
CAMARILLO WINGS G13 207 BN  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31926  
LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED BD  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31905  
ALIANZA FC BN  -  0   FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31941  
FORCE SC G91 WHITE BW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31880  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  5   SAMBA BLUE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31873  
LAGUNA NIGUEL WAVE SS  -  2   CYPRESS ELITE SW  -  1   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31899  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31936  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  5   AZTEC FC BE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31903  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   STAMPEDE BD  -  0   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31879  
CORONA EAGLES SE  -  1   FC BARCELONA SA  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31897  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  3   SO CAL GUNNER GIRLS SA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31915  
RIVERSIDE FC SE  -  5   CORONA UNITED BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31921  
WOLFPACK SS  -  1   CFC CODE RED BC  -  1   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31885  
IRVINE LASERS G92 SS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31945  
TUSTIN PREMIER SW  -  1   FC BAYERN BC  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31930  
SMU SPIRIT SA  -  2   VENTURA FC BN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31918  
CC CONDORS - SB SN  -  1   FRAM RED HOTS BW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31947  
ASC EXPRESS APAL 91 BC  -  2   SCU HEAT SA  -  4   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
2:30 PM  
31874  
GLENDORA FC G  -  4   SCV MAGIC SA  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31891  
CANYON PSA SW  -  0   APEX MAGIC SN  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31894  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SA  -  2   FLYERS AUSC PUMAS BB  -  1   EXCELSIOR HS #2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31909  
NORTH IRVINE SC SW  -  3   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31912  
AVSC AMBUSH SA  -  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31954  
CAL LEGENDS 91 SN  -  5   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BA  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31957  
FRYSC RANGERS SC  -  1   DESERT UNITED RED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31924  
AZTEC FC PREMIER SC  -  0   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31949  
TUSTIN UNITED SW  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31931  
ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31939  
WEST COAST PREMIER SS  -  6   CAMARILLO WINGS G13 207 BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31927  
CRSC INFINITY SW  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS UNITED BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31906  
JUSA SELECT G-91 BLUE SC  -  2   ALIANZA FC BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31882  
SAMBA BLUE SN  -  0   CUSC '91 WHITE SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31871  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL WAVE SS  -  0   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31886  
POWER SOCCER G  -  3   ARSENAL FC SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31900  
PACIFIC SC WHITE SS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31901  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK SES  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35261  
POWER SOCCER G  -  2   COYOTES RED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35253  
GLENDORA FC G  -  4   FURY FC BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35262  
NHB BLACK SES  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35254  
OJSC EXTREME SES  -  0   APEX TITANS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35263  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  2   SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35264  
VUSC STARS SEN  -  2   UNITED FC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35255  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  3   UPLAND SPIRIT SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35256  
FORCE SC G91 SEN  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35249  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   CRSC INFINITY SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35250  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SES  -  0   SCU ENFORCERS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35257  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35258  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK SES  -  5   SAMBA SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35252  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  3   CFC CODE RED BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35260  
EAGLES SEN  -  2   ECLIPSE WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35251  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35259  
CROWN CITY UNITED G  -  2   SCU HEAT SA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36079  
POWER SOCCER G  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36075  
GLENDORA FC G  -  2   APEX TITANS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36080  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   VUSC STARS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36076  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36074  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36078  
SCU HEAT SA  -  2   EAGLES SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36073  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   SCU ENFORCERS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36077  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   ASC EXPRESS BLACK SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 11  
8:00 AM  
37037  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 11  
9:30 AM  
37038  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 11  
11:00 AM  
37039  
GLENDORA FC G  -  3   SCU HEAT SA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 11  
12:30 PM  
37040  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 12  
11:00 AM  
38019  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 12  
11:00 AM  
38020  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   GLENDORA FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 12  
2:30 PM  
39010  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    SLAMMERS FC