2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: YOUNG LEE

POOL AA
OJSC PREMIER UNITED GU12 BS
WSC SHOOTING STARS BC
BRM REBELS BA
POOL AB
APEX AVALANCHE BN
SMU SPARKS BW
STAMPEDE RED BE
POOL AC
BLAST SC BE
AVSC AMBUSH BA
SAMBA BLUE BN
POOL AD
SCU ORANGE BA
ARSENAL RED BE
IRVINE LASERS G93 BS
POOL AE
FRAM FREEDOM BW
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN
OSC REDZONE BC
POOL AF
FRYSC RANGERS BC
PACIFIC SC NEWPORT BS
FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW
POOL AG
PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING BS
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BE
FURY FC BS
POOL AH
VUSC STARS BN
CROWN CITY UNITED BA
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL AI
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE
WOLVES BC
SSV BURBANK ICE BA
POOL AJ
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U12 BA
CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 221 BN
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BC
POOL AK
BOLT SC G92 BC
TUSTIN UNITED BS
OJSC FREEDOM BC
POOL AL
NHB BLACK BW
BREA BLAZE BC
RSMSC BS
POOL AM
SC STORM BS
CYPRESS ELITE BW
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN
POOL AN
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
SCV MAGIC BA
PVSC BREAKERS BW
POOL AO
SLAMMERS FC SES
SAMBA SN
TUSTIN PREMIER SS
POOL AP
GLENDORA FC SEN
CANYON PSA SS
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE
POOL AQ
CRSC INFINITY SES
COLTON SHARKS SE
FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE SN
POOL AR
SASC STRIKERS SEN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN
OJSC PREMIER UNITED GU12 BS
POOL AS
WOLFPACK SES
MVSC STINGERS SS
APEX AVALANCHE BN
POOL AT
SAS KICKERS SEN
DESERT UNITED SE
BLAST SC BE
POOL AU
ISC STRIKERS SES
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
SCU ORANGE BA
POOL AV
FORCE SC G92 SEN
SOUTHWEST SC SE
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN
POOL AW
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES
ECLIPSE SS
FRYSC RANGERS BC
POOL AX
TIGERS SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING BS
POOL AY
CFC FURY SES
CCFC CRUSADERS SS
VUSC STARS BN
POOL AZ
STAMPEDE BLACK SEN
COYOTES SE
WOLVES BC
POOL BA
MKSC BREAKERS SES
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U12 BA
POOL BB
SBSC BLUE SEN
THE XTREME SS
BOLT SC G92 BC
POOL BC
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
BREA BLAZE BC
POOL BD
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
CLAREMONT STARS SE
CYPRESS ELITE BW
POOL BE
AZTEC FC SE
UNITED FC SS
SCV MAGIC BA

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31721  
OJSC PREMIER UNITED GU12 BS  -  2   WSC SHOOTING STARS BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31727  
BLAST SC BE  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31739  
PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING BS  -  1   JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31743  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   VUSC STARS BN  -  0   HYDRA FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31754  
NHB BLACK BW  -  0   BREA BLAZE BC  -  2   MELINDA HEIGHTS ELEM  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31757  
SC STORM BS  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
8:30 AM  
31752  
OJSC FREEDOM BC  -  0   BOLT SC G92 BC  -  3   GRIJALVA PARK  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31724  
APEX AVALANCHE BN  -  1   SMU SPARKS BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31730  
SCU ORANGE BA  -  4   ARSENAL RED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31733  
FRAM FREEDOM BW  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31736  
FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  4   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31745  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  0   WOLVES BC  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31748  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U12 BA  -  4   CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 221 BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31760  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  1   SCV MAGIC BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31722  
BRM REBELS BA  -  0   OJSC PREMIER UNITED GU12 BS  -  6   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31728  
SAMBA BLUE BN  -  0   BLAST SC BE  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31740  
FURY FC BS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31742  
VUSC STARS BN  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED BA  -  1   HYDRA FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31755  
RSMSC BS  -  0   NHB BLACK BW  -  2   MELINDA HEIGHTS ELEM  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31758  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  0   SC STORM BS  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
11:45 AM  
31751  
BOLT SC G92 BC  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31725  
STAMPEDE RED BE  -  1   APEX AVALANCHE BN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31731  
IRVINE LASERS G93 BS  -  1   SCU ORANGE BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31734  
OSC REDZONE BC  -  0   FRAM FREEDOM BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31737  
FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW  -  2   FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31746  
SSV BURBANK ICE BA  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ BE  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31749  
WSC BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U12 BA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31761  
PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31723  
WSC SHOOTING STARS BC  -  0   BRM REBELS BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31729  
AVSC AMBUSH BA  -  2   SAMBA BLUE BN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31741  
JUSA SELECT G-92 BLUE BE  -  1   FURY FC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31744  
CROWN CITY UNITED BA  -  1   SBSC WHITE BW  -  1   HYDRA FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31756  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  2   RSMSC BS  -  0   MELINDA HEIGHTS ELEM  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31759  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  4   FC SANTA BARBARA RED BN  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
3:15 PM  
31753  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  1   OJSC FREEDOM BC  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31726  
SMU SPARKS BW  -  3   STAMPEDE RED BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31732  
ARSENAL RED BE  -  0   IRVINE LASERS G93 BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31735  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  4   OSC REDZONE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31738  
PACIFIC SC NEWPORT BS  -  4   FORCE SC G92 WHITE BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31747  
WOLVES BC  -  6   SSV BURBANK ICE BA  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31750  
CAMARILLO WINGS TEAM 221 BN  -  1   WSC BLADE RUNNERS BC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31762  
SCV MAGIC BA  -  3   PVSC BREAKERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
31766  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   CANYON PSA SS  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 21  
9:30 AM  
31781  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 21  
9:30 AM  
31793  
CFC FURY SES  -  2   CCFC CRUSADERS SS  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 21  
12:30 PM  
31782  
SCU ORANGE BA  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 21  
3:30 PM  
31783  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  4   SCU ORANGE BA  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31787  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  2   ECLIPSE SS  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31769  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  5   COLTON SHARKS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31796  
STAMPEDE BLACK SEN  -  0   COYOTES SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31806  
BREA BLAZE BC  -  1   BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31764  
TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31811  
AZTEC FC SE  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31790  
TIGERS SEN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31784  
FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  2   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SA DEC 4  
9:00 AM  
31810  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31778  
SAS KICKERS SEN  -  1   DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31775  
WOLFPACK SES  -  0   MVSC STINGERS SS  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31802  
SBSC BLUE SEN  -  0   THE XTREME SS  -  2   HYDRA FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31801  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U12 BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31795  
CCFC CRUSADERS SS  -  4   VUSC STARS BN  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31772  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
10:00 AM  
31767  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  0   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31788  
FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  2   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31770  
FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE SN  -  2   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31797  
WOLVES BC  -  3   STAMPEDE BLACK SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31805  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK SS  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31763  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   SAMBA SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31812  
SCV MAGIC BA  -  0   AZTEC FC SE  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31791  
PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING BS  -  2   TIGERS SEN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31785  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  1   FORCE SC G92 SEN  -  3   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SA DEC 4  
12 NOON  
31809  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31779  
BLAST SC BE  -  0   SAS KICKERS SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31776  
APEX AVALANCHE BN  -  1   WOLFPACK SES  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31800  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS U12 BA  -  1   MKSC BREAKERS SES  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31794  
VUSC STARS BN  -  1   CFC FURY SES  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31773  
OJSC PREMIER UNITED GU12 BS  -  0   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  3   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31804  
THE XTREME SS  -  0   BOLT SC G92 BC  -  2   HYDRA FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
1:00 PM  
31768  
CANYON PSA SS  -  4   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31789  
ECLIPSE SS  -  2   FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31771  
COLTON SHARKS SE  -  0   FLYERS GIRLS 93 WHITE SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31798  
COYOTES SE  -  0   WOLVES BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31807  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  3   BREA BLAZE BC  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31765  
SAMBA SN  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31813  
UNITED FC SS  -  3   SCV MAGIC BA  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31792  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING BS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31786  
SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BN  -  0   GEORGE E BROWN PARK #1  
SA DEC 4  
3:00 PM  
31808  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31780  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   BLAST SC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31777  
MVSC STINGERS SS  -  1   APEX AVALANCHE BN  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31799  
MKSC BREAKERS SES  -  2   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31774  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  1   OJSC PREMIER UNITED GU12 BS  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31803  
BOLT SC G92 BC  -  0   SBSC BLUE SEN  -  1   HYDRA FIELD  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35029  
NORTH IRVINE SC G  -  4   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35017  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   AZTEC FC SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35018  
SAS KICKERS SEN  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35030  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  5   MKSC BREAKERS SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35019  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  2   WOLFPACK SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35020  
MVSC STINGERS SS  -  0   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35031  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35032  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  3   BOLT SC G92 BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35021  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  4   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35022  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  2   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35025  
SCU BLAZERS G  -  3   CANYON PSA SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35026  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  1   CCFC CRUSADERS SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35024  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH LIGHTNING BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35028  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   WOLVES BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35023  
EAGLES G  -  3   BLAST SC BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35027  
CRSC INFINITY BLUE G  -  2   UNITED FC SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 11  
8:00 AM  
36063  
NORTH IRVINE SC G  -  0   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 11  
8:00 AM  
36062  
CRSC INFINITY BLUE G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 11  
8:00 AM  
36064  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 11  
8:00 AM  
36059  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  5   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 11  
9:30 AM  
36057  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 11  
9:30 AM  
36061  
SCU BLAZERS G  -  1   CCFC CRUSADERS SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 11  
9:30 AM  
36058  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 11  
9:30 AM  
36060  
EAGLES G  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 11  
2:00 PM  
37031  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  2   CRSC INFINITY BLUE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 11  
3:30 PM  
37029  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 11  
3:30 PM  
37030  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 11  
3:30 PM  
37032  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  0   SCU BLAZERS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 12  
9:30 AM  
38015  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   SCU BLAZERS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 12  
9:30 AM  
38016  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  0   AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 12  
2:30 PM  
39008  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  0   AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    AZTEC FC PREMIER