2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: JOHN RODRIQUEZ

POOL AA
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN
SCU ORANGE BN
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AB
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS
CLAREMONT STARS SC BD
CAMARILLO WINGS 213 BA
POOL AC
SO CAL UNITED SN
UNITED FC WAVE BS
THE XTREME 4588 BW
POOL AD
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BC
IRVINE LASERS G94 BLUE BS
POOL AE
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
FRAM STORM BW
STAMPEDE BC
POOL AF
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
NITEMARES BD
POOL AG
SAMBA BLUE SN
COYOTES BE
AV HEAT BN
POOL AH
SOUTHWEST SC SS
TIGERS BN
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AI
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
DBWV REVENGE BD
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA
POOL AJ
CANYON PSA SS
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS
THE XTREME TOXIC BW
POOL AK
CVU PRIDE SN
TUSTIN PREMIER BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL GU11 BS
POOL AL
APPLE VALLEY STORM SS
CYPRESS ELITE BW
ASC EXPRESS BC
POOL AM
SBSC WHITE SN
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BA
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
POOL AN
SC STORM SS
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS BE
SAS KICKERS BN
POOL AO
FORCE SC G93 WHITE SN
SCU BLUE BN
MADNESS BE
POOL AP
FURY FC BLACK BS
WC EXPRESS BD
ROVERS BA
POOL AQ
GLENDORA FC BD
SMU STARS BW
FRYSC RANGERS BC
POOL AR
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
FURY FC NAVY BS
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW
POOL AS
BLAST SC BE
CORONA EAGLES BC
MVSC SURF BS
POOL AT
CALIFORNIA STARS BA
AZTEC FC WHITE BE
CLAREMONT STARS RED BD
POOL AU
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW
VENTURA FC BA
WEST VALLEY PRIDE BA
POOL AV
WOLVES BC
NV DAGGERS BN
WOLFPACK SC WHITE BW
POOL AW
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD
CORONA EAGLES BLUE BC
POOL AX
SO CAL BLUES SES
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS
CVU PRIDE SN
POOL AY
CRSC INFINITY SEN
DBWV REVENGE BD
CYPRESS ELITE BW
POOL AZ
WEST COAST PREMIER SES
SOUTHWEST SC SS
SBSC WHITE SN
POOL BA
SAMBA SEN
SAMBA BLUE SN
SC STORM SS
POOL BB
POWER SOCCER SES
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS
SCU BLUE BN
POOL BC
FC BARCELONA SEN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
WC EXPRESS BD
POOL BD
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SES
NORTH IRVINE SC BC
GLENDORA FC BD
POOL BE
FORCE SC G93 SEN
SO CAL UNITED SN
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL BF
SLAMMERS FC SES
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS
BLAST SC BE
POOL BG
CROWN CITY UNITED SEN
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN
CALIFORNIA STARS BA
POOL BH
AZTEC FC SES
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SS
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW
POOL BI
EAGLES SEN
ISC STRIKERS SES
NV DAGGERS BN
POOL BJ
IRVINE LASERS G94 SES
NHB BLACK SEN
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31625  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   FRAM STORM BW  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31643  
CVU PRIDE SN  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER BC  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31655  
FORCE SC G93 WHITE SN  -  0   SCU BLUE BN  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31658  
FURY FC BLACK BS  -  2   WC EXPRESS BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31661  
GLENDORA FC BD  -  2   SMU STARS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31664  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31667  
BLAST SC BE  -  6   CORONA EAGLES BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31676  
WOLVES BC  -  0   NV DAGGERS BN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31680  
CORONA EAGLES BLUE BC  -  0   CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  4   CITRUS PARK #2  
SU NOV 14  
9:00 AM  
31650  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   SBSC WHITE SN  -  0   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31613  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  4   SCU ORANGE BN  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31616  
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SC BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31619  
SO CAL UNITED SN  -  2   UNITED FC WAVE BS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31622  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  1   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31628  
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31631  
SAMBA BLUE SN  -  2   COYOTES BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31634  
SOUTHWEST SC SS  -  3   TIGERS BN  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31637  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   DBWV REVENGE BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31640  
CANYON PSA SS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31646  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SS  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31652  
SC STORM SS  -  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS BE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31670  
CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  3   AZTEC FC WHITE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31673  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  2   VENTURA FC BA  -  1   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31656  
MADNESS BE  -  1   FORCE SC G93 WHITE SN  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31659  
ROVERS BA  -  2   FURY FC BLACK BS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31662  
FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  0   GLENDORA FC BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31665  
MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31668  
MVSC SURF BS  -  0   BLAST SC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31677  
WOLFPACK SC WHITE BW  -  0   WOLVES BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31679  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD  -  3   CITRUS PARK #2  
SU NOV 14  
11:15 AM  
31644  
LAGUNA NIGUEL GU11 BS  -  0   CVU PRIDE SN  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
31627  
FRAM STORM BW  -  1   STAMPEDE BC  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 14  
12:15 PM  
31649  
SBSC WHITE SN  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BA  -  0   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31614  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  4   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31617  
CAMARILLO WINGS 213 BA  -  1   WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31620  
THE XTREME 4588 BW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31623  
IRVINE LASERS G94 BLUE BS  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31629  
NITEMARES BD  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31632  
AV HEAT BN  -  0   SAMBA BLUE SN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31635  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   SOUTHWEST SC SS  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31638  
CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31641  
THE XTREME TOXIC BW  -  1   CANYON PSA SS  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31647  
ASC EXPRESS BC  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SS  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31653  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   SC STORM SS  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31671  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BD  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31675  
VENTURA FC BA  -  5   WEST VALLEY PRIDE BA  -  0   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31657  
SCU BLUE BN  -  2   MADNESS BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31660  
WC EXPRESS BD  -  3   ROVERS BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31663  
SMU STARS BW  -  3   FRYSC RANGERS BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31666  
FURY FC NAVY BS  -  1   MB SAND AND SURF BREAKERS BW  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31669  
CORONA EAGLES BC  -  1   MVSC SURF BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31678  
NV DAGGERS BN  -  4   WOLFPACK SC WHITE BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31681  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD  -  4   CORONA EAGLES BLUE BC  -  1   CITRUS PARK #2  
SU NOV 14  
2:45 PM  
31645  
TUSTIN PREMIER BC  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL GU11 BS  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
31626  
STAMPEDE BC  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31615  
SCU ORANGE BN  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  2   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31618  
CLAREMONT STARS SC BD  -  1   CAMARILLO WINGS 213 BA  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31621  
UNITED FC WAVE BS  -  1   THE XTREME 4588 BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31624  
NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  1   IRVINE LASERS G94 BLUE BS  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31630  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   NITEMARES BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31633  
COYOTES BE  -  2   AV HEAT BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31636  
TIGERS BN  -  0   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31639  
DBWV REVENGE BD  -  3   CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31642  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   THE XTREME TOXIC BW  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31648  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  1   ASC EXPRESS BC  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31651  
FC SANTA BARBARA UNITED BA  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  1   ALLEN AVENUE  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31654  
RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS BE  -  4   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31672  
AZTEC FC WHITE BE  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31674  
WEST VALLEY PRIDE BA  -  0   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  4   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SA DEC 4  
0: AM  
31695  
SCU BLUE BN  -  0   POWER SOCCER SES  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA DEC 4  
0: AM  
31696  
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  1   SCU BLUE BN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31703  
FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  4   SO CAL UNITED SN  -  0   NARBONNE #1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31691  
SAMBA SEN  -  2   SAMBA BLUE SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31718  
IRVINE LASERS G94 SES  -  0   NHB BLACK SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31709  
CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  3   WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  0   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31685  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  1   DBWV REVENGE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31697  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31700  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SES  -  5   NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31682  
SO CAL BLUES SES  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31706  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31688  
WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  5   SOUTHWEST SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31716  
NV DAGGERS BN  -  2   EAGLES SEN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31712  
AZTEC FC SES  -  0   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31704  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  2   NARBONNE #1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31692  
SC STORM SS  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31719  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD  -  2   IRVINE LASERS G94 SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31710  
CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  4   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31686  
CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31694  
POWER SOCCER SES  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31698  
WC EXPRESS BD  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31701  
GLENDORA FC BD  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31707  
BLAST SC BE  -  2   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31689  
SBSC WHITE SN  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31717  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   NV DAGGERS BN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31713  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  1   AZTEC FC SES  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31684  
PACIFIC SOUTH BREAKERS BS  -  0   CVU PRIDE SN  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31705  
SO CAL UNITED SN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   NARBONNE #1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31693  
SAMBA BLUE SN  -  1   SC STORM SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31720  
NHB BLACK SEN  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31711  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS SN  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  4   BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31687  
DBWV REVENGE BD  -  0   CYPRESS ELITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31699  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   WC EXPRESS BD  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31702  
NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  0   GLENDORA FC BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31708  
WEST COAST SPIRIT SS  -  0   BLAST SC BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31690  
SOUTHWEST SC SS  -  0   SBSC WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31715  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31714  
SO CAL BLUES BLUE SS  -  1   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31683  
CVU PRIDE SN  -  0   SO CAL BLUES SES  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
36045  
WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  3   NV DAGGERS BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
36041  
SO CAL BLUES SES  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
36046  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  2   SO CAL BLUES BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
36042  
FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  2   BLAST SC BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
36047  
SAMBA SEN  -  3   NHB BLACK SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
36043  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  1   GLENDORA FC BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
36048  
JUSA SELECT G-93 BLUE SS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
36044  
RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ SES  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 11  
8:00 AM  
37021  
SO CAL BLUES SES  -  1   FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 11  
9:30 AM  
37022  
CRSC INFINITY SEN  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 11  
11:00 AM  
37023  
WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  1   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 11  
12:30 PM  
37024  
SAMBA SEN  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 12  
8:00 AM  
38011  
FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  1   SAMBA SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 12  
8:00 AM  
38012  
CROWN CITY UNITED SEN  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 12  
1:00 PM  
39006  
FORCE SC G93 SEN  -  0   WEST COAST PREMIER SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    WEST COAST PREMIER