2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Girls U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: LINDA WELLS

POOL 2
CRSC INFINITY SES
ASC EXPRESS 88 SW
CVU CRUSH BN
POOL 3
SAMBA SEN
WEST COAST FUSION SS
FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK BD
POOL 4
JUSA SELECT G-88A SES
APEX TIDAL WAVE SN
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BW
POOL 5
FC SANTA BARBARA SEN
DBWV RUSH SE
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL 6
SC STORM BLUE SES
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SW
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL 7
REVOLUTION SEN
SJSC WAVE SS
FLYERS SGV BD
POOL 8
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE
SCU XTREME SN
GLENDORA FC RED BC
POOL A
NITEMARES BC
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN
LA MIRADA EAGLES BD
POOL B
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW
NORTH IRVINE CRUSH BS
NORTH COUNTY UNITED - G88 BD
POOL C
MVSC TERMINATORS BS
THE XTREME BW
MADSKILLS BE
POOL D
SBSC BLUE BD
CORONA EAGLES BC
FURY FC BS
POOL E
ARSENAL FC RED BC
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BD
MVSC CENTRAL BW
POOL F
CORINTHIANS AIR FORCE ONE BE
CVU CRUSH BN
IUSC G15 BC
POOL G
FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK BD
FRYSC UNITED BW
NITEMARES BLUE BE
POOL H
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BW
AV STORM BE
NORTH IRVINE STRIKE FORCE BS
POOL I
SC STORM WHITE BS
GLENDORA FC BC
FORCE SC G88 BW
POOL J
WSC CLASH BD
LAGUNA NIGUEL SPIRIT BS
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL K
FLYERS SGV BD
CALIFORNIA STARS BN
FOOTHILL STORM BW
POOL L
GLENDORA FC RED BC
PACIFIC SC BS
FORCE SC G88 WHITE BW
POOL M
WOLVES SS
AV HEAT WHITE SN
CQSC NIGHTMARES SW
POOL N
OJSC LIBERTY G
JETS WARRIORS SE
WINNER OF
POOL O
ISC STRIKERS G
ILLUSION G88 SW
DESERT UNITED SE
POOL P
SO CAL UNITED WHITE G
BREA BLAZE SS
OJSC PREMIER SW
POOL Q
ECLIPSE BLUE SES
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
POOL R
PVSC BREAKERS SEN
IUSC UNITED SE
CELTIC HARPS SE
POOL S
CYPRESS ELITE SES
CROWN CITY UNITED SW
VUSC STARS SN
POOL T
SASC STRIKERS SEN
NHB BLACK SS
FRYSC BLUE MAGIC SW
POOL U
ECLIPSE SES
SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN
FREEDOM UNITED BE
POOL V
CLAREMONT STARS SEN
CRUSH WHITE SE
NITEMARES BC
POOL W
LOS GAUCHOS SES
FRAM GIRLS 88 SW
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW
POOL X
SBSC BLACK SEN
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SS
MVSC TERMINATORS BS
POOL Y
OJSC EXTREME SES
SO CAL UNITED SN
SBSC BLUE BD
POOL Z
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN
SWSC SE
ARSENAL FC RED BC

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30400  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  3   NORTH IRVINE CRUSH BS  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30421  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  2   GLENDORA FC BC  -  2   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30406  
SBSC BLUE BD  -  5   CORONA EAGLES BC  -  0   CSU DOM HILLS 1  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30430  
GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  1   PACIFIC SC BS  -  0   SOUTH GARDENA PARK  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30418  
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BW  -  1   AV STORM BE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30419  
NORTH IRVINE STRIKE FORCE BS  -  0   SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BW  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30420  
AV STORM BE  -  0   NORTH IRVINE STRIKE FORCE BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30457  
ECLIPSE SES  -  1   SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30459  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   FREEDOM UNITED BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30398  
LA MIRADA EAGLES BD  -  0   NITEMARES BC  -  3   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30403  
MVSC TERMINATORS BS  -  3   THE XTREME BW  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30422  
FORCE SC G88 BW  -  0   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  3   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30433  
WOLVES SS  -  1   CQSC NIGHTMARES SW  -  1   FULTON #1  
SA NOV 1  

9:00 AM  

30442  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE G  -  2   BREA BLAZE SS  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30412  
CORINTHIANS AIR FORCE ONE BE  -  0   CVU CRUSH BN  -  1   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30424  
WSC CLASH BD  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SPIRIT BS  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30427  
FLYERS SGV BD  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30399  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  2   LA MIRADA EAGLES BD  -  3   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30404  
MADSKILLS BE  -  0   MVSC TERMINATORS BS  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30423  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  6   FORCE SC G88 BW  -  1   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30431  
FORCE SC G88 WHITE BW  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30434  
AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  1   WOLVES SS  -  1   FULTON #1  
SA NOV 1  

12 NOON  

30443  
OJSC PREMIER SW  -  0   SO CAL UNITED WHITE G  -  3   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30413  
IUSC G15 BC  -  4   CORINTHIANS AIR FORCE ONE BE  -  2   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30425  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  1   WSC CLASH BD  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30428  
FOOTHILL STORM BW  -  0   FLYERS SGV BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 1  

1:00 PM  

30415  
FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK BD  -  3   FRYSC UNITED BW  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30397  
NITEMARES BC  -  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BN  -  0   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30405  
THE XTREME BW  -  1   MADSKILLS BE  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30432  
PACIFIC SC BS  -  5   FORCE SC G88 WHITE BW  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30435  
CQSC NIGHTMARES SW  -  1   AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  4   FULTON #1  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30414  
CVU CRUSH BN  -  1   IUSC G15 BC  -  1   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30426  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SPIRIT BS  -  0   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30429  
CALIFORNIA STARS BN  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30444  
BREA BLAZE SS  -  1   OJSC PREMIER SW  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

4:00 PM  

30417  
FRYSC UNITED BW  -  4   NITEMARES BLUE BE  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 1  

7:00 PM  

30416  
NITEMARES BLUE BE  -  0   FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK BD  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 8  

8:00 AM  

30409  
ARSENAL FC RED BC  -  2   WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  

9:30 AM  

30402  
NORTH IRVINE CRUSH BS  -  1   NORTH COUNTY UNITED - G88 BD  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SA NOV 8  

10:00 AM  

30407  
FURY FC BS  -  1   SBSC BLUE BD  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  

11:00 AM  

30410  
MVSC CENTRAL BW  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED BC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  

12:30 PM  

30401  
NORTH COUNTY UNITED - G88 BD  -  0   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  6   HICKS CANYON A  
SA NOV 8  

2:00 PM  

30411  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BLUE BD  -  5   MVSC CENTRAL BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 8  

2:00 PM  

30458  
FREEDOM UNITED BE  -  0   ECLIPSE SES  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SA NOV 8  

2:30 PM  

30408  
CORONA EAGLES BC  -  0   FURY FC BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  

0: AM  

30440  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SU NOV 9  

0: AM  

30441  
ILLUSION G88 SW  -  1   DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30376  
CRSC INFINITY SES  -  1   ASC EXPRESS 88 SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30382  
JUSA SELECT G-88A SES  -  2   APEX TIDAL WAVE SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30388  
SC STORM BLUE SES  -  4   CRSC INFINITY WHITE SW  -  0   CERRITOS COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30391  
REVOLUTION SEN  -  1   SJSC WAVE SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30436  
OJSC LIBERTY G  -  6   JETS WARRIORS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30454  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  2   NHB BLACK SS  -  2   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30460  
CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  2   CRUSH WHITE SE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30465  
FRAM GIRLS 88 SW  -  4   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30466  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  0   BEACH SOCCER WHITE SS  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30379  
SAMBA SEN  -  0   WEST COAST FUSION SS  -  0   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30385  
FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  4   DBWV RUSH SE  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30394  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  1   SCU XTREME SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30439  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   ILLUSION G88 SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30448  
PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  4   IUSC UNITED SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30451  
CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30469  
OJSC EXTREME SES  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30472  
WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   SWSC SE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 9  

10:00 AM  

30445  
ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   LADERA RANCH  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30377  
CVU CRUSH BN  -  0   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30383  
SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BW  -  0   JUSA SELECT G-88A SES  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30389  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   SC STORM BLUE SES  -  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30392  
FLYERS SGV BD  -  2   REVOLUTION SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30437  
CVU EXTREME SN  -  0   OJSC LIBERTY G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30455  
FRYSC BLUE MAGIC SW  -  0   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  5   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30461  
NITEMARES BC  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30464  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BW  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30467  
MVSC TERMINATORS BS  -  0   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30380  
FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK BD  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  3   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30386  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30395  
GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30449  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  1   PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  5   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30452  
VUSC STARS SN  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30470  
SBSC BLUE BD  -  2   OJSC EXTREME SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30473  
ARSENAL FC RED BC  -  0   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 9  

1:00 PM  

30447  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  1   LADERA RANCH  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30378  
ASC EXPRESS 88 SW  -  6   CVU CRUSH BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30384  
APEX TIDAL WAVE SN  -  2   SOUTH COAST STRIKERS BW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30390  
CRSC INFINITY WHITE SW  -  5   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   CERRITOS COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30393  
SJSC WAVE SS  -  2   FLYERS SGV BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30438  
JETS WARRIORS SE  -  1   CVU EXTREME SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30456  
NHB BLACK SS  -  4   FRYSC BLUE MAGIC SW  -  0   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30462  
CRUSH WHITE SE  -  2   NITEMARES BC  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30463  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   FRAM GIRLS 88 SW  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS HS  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30468  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SS  -  4   MVSC TERMINATORS BS  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30381  
WEST COAST FUSION SS  -  0   FLYERS GIRLS 89 BLACK BD  -  1   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30387  
DBWV RUSH SE  -  3   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30396  
SCU XTREME SN  -  2   GLENDORA FC RED BC  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30450  
IUSC UNITED SE  -  5   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30453  
CROWN CITY UNITED SW  -  3   VUSC STARS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30471  
SO CAL UNITED SN  -  2   SBSC BLUE BD  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30474  
SWSC SE  -  3   ARSENAL FC RED BC  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 9  

4:00 PM  

30446  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  3   LADERA RANCH  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35113  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  6   NHB BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35117  
FC BARCELONA G  -  7   AV HEAT WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35121  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   SJSC WAVE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35126  
OJSC LIBERTY G  -  0   ASC EXPRESS 88 SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35114  
SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  3   ECLIPSE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35118  
PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35122  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE G  -  1   SO CAL UNITED SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35125  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35115  
SCU HOT TAMALES G  -  5   CRSC INFINITY SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35119  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  3   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35123  
EAGLES G  -  1   SC STORM BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35127  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  2   JUSA SELECT G-88A SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35116  
CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35120  
ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  1   BEACH SOCCER WHITE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35124  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   WESTSIDE BREAKERS WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35128  
CFC STOMP G  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

36089  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   SASC STRIKERS SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

36093  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   SO CAL UNITED WHITE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

36095  
AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  1   ASC EXPRESS 88 SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

36094  
EAGLES G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

36096  
SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   SAMBA SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
WE NOV 19  

7:00 PM  

36092  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  3   ECLIPSE BLUE SES  -  0   LADERA RANCH  
SA NOV 22  

8:00 AM  

36091  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   PVSC BREAKERS SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  

9:30 AM  

36090  
SCU HOT TAMALES G  -  1   CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 22  

12:30 PM  

37049  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   SO CAL BLUES G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  

12:30 PM  

37052  
WEST COAST PREMIER G  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  

2:00 PM  

37051  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   EAGLES G  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  

3:30 PM  

37050  
CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  1   AZTEC FC PREMIER G  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

38023  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 23  

11:00 AM  

38024  
CYPRESS ELITE SES  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU NOV 23  

3:00 PM  

39012  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    SLAMMERS FC