2003

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROB RABENSTON

POOL !
CVU ELITE SEN
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES
OYSA WAVE BN
POOL &
CORONA EAGLES SES
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS GENESIS SEN
OSC MILAN BB
POOL *
ATLAS SEN
SFYSL NORTH STAR SN
GLENDORA FC BC
POOL +
JUSA SELECT B-88A SES
CITY MAGIC SEN
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY BW
POOL 2
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN
FOOTHILL STORM BC
POOL 3
OCU LIVERPOOL SES
SWSC SE
MVSC BS
POOL 4
AV HEAT SEN
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SS
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION BW
POOL 5
CELTIC HARPS SES
SMU REBELS SC
ALIANZA FC BN
POOL 6
UIFC ADESA SEN
AVFC REBELS SN
OCU ARSENAL BB
POOL 7
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES
JETS DEPORTIVO LEON SE
SOUTH COAST BEACH BB
POOL 8
WSC ELITE SEN
NHB FC SS
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN
POOL 9
RIALTO FIRE SC SES
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SC
REAL FC TOROS BS
POOL >
SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN
CORINTHIANS MONARCHS SES
JETS MILAN BE
POOL A
AZTEC FC BE
IRVINE LASERS B88 BLUE BB
ILLUSION INFERNO BC
POOL B
FOOTHILL STORM BC
SFYSL CRUZ AZUL BN
LEVSC STORM BE
POOL C
MVSC BS
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL D
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION BW
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
OJSC PREMIER BB
POOL E
ALIANZA FC BN
CYPRESS UNITED BC
PACIFIC SOUTH VIKINGS BS
POOL F
OCU ARSENAL BB
CORINTHIANS FC BE
PCSC B15 BW
POOL G
DESERT UNITED BE
SOUTH COAST BEACH BB
LHU PUMAS BC
POOL H
CLUB POMONA BC
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN
LAGUNA NIGUEL REVOLUTION BS
POOL I
REAL FC TOROS BS
SBSC BLUE BW
CAL LEGENDS B15 BN
POOL J
FRAM KNIGHTS BW
GLENDORA FC BC
FURY FC BS
POOL K
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN
IRVINE UNITED BS
SMU STRIKERS BW
POOL L
TUSTIN UNITED BB
JETS MILAN BE
APEX EXCELLS BN
POOL M
COYOTES BE
OSC MILAN BB
SAS KICKERS BN
POOL N
CORONA UNITED BC
OYSA WAVE BN
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BB
POOL O
SC STORM BS
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY BW
NORTH IRVINE REVOLUTION BB
POOL P
NHB BLACK G
A V STORM WHITE SE
EAGLES SN
POOL Q
SO CAL UNITED G
FURY FC SS
SO CAL GUNNERS SC
POOL R
FRYSC FORCE G
FLYERS-SGV SC
CANYON PSA SS
POOL S
VVUSC COYOTES BE
NV VENOM SN
CLUB POMONA SE
POOL T
FC BARCELONA G
IUSC COYOTES SE
BRM RAIDERS SN
POOL U
SAMBA SEN
ASC EXPRESS B'88 SS
HG EAGLES SC
POOL V
CRSC BRIGADE SES
LA VERNE LAZERS SC
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
POOL W
VUSC BLAST SEN
SCU UNITED SN
PVSC RAIDERS SC
POOL X
LOS GAUCHOS SES
PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE
FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN
POOL Y
UIFC SO.GATE PUMAS SEN
SJSC UNITED SS
CFC STRIKERS SS
POOL Z
PATEADORES SES
FORCE SC B88 SC
AZTEC FC BE
POOL ^
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SES
JETS REAL MADRID SE
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN

DATE

TIME  

GAME  

HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30175  
AZTEC FC BE  -  5   IRVINE LASERS B88 BLUE BB  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30208  
TUSTIN UNITED BB  -  2   JETS MILAN BE  -  6   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 26  

8:00 AM  

30213  
OSC MILAN BB  -  8   SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU OCT 26  

9:30 AM  

30199  
REAL FC TOROS BS  -  1   SBSC BLUE BW  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 26  

11:00 AM  

30176  
ILLUSION INFERNO BC  -  2   AZTEC FC BE  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU OCT 26  

2:00 PM  

30177  
IRVINE LASERS B88 BLUE BB  -  1   ILLUSION INFERNO BC  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30184  
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION BW  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30186  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   OJSC PREMIER BB  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30190  
OCU ARSENAL BB  -  1   CORINTHIANS FC BE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30192  
CORINTHIANS FC BE  -  0   PCSC B15 BW  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30193  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   SOUTH COAST BEACH BB  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30194  
LHU PUMAS BC  -  1   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30209  
APEX EXCELLS BN  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BB  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30218  
NORTH IRVINE REVOLUTION BB  -  0   SC STORM BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

0: AM  

30219  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY BW  -  1   NORTH IRVINE REVOLUTION BB  -  0   GAME FORFEITED  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30178  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  5   SFYSL CRUZ AZUL BN  -  0   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30202  
FRAM KNIGHTS BW  -  2   GLENDORA FC BC  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 1  

8:00 AM  

30205  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  6   IRVINE UNITED BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30187  
ALIANZA FC BN  -  3   CYPRESS UNITED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30197  
LAGUNA NIGUEL REVOLUTION BS  -  1   CLUB POMONA BC  -  2   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30215  
BEACH SOCCER BLACK BB  -  0   CORONA UNITED BC  -  4   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30217  
SC STORM BS  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY BW  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30235  
SAMBA SEN  -  2   ASC EXPRESS B'88 SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 1  

9:30 AM  

30247  
UIFC SO.GATE PUMAS SEN  -  1   SJSC UNITED SS  -  1   FULTON #1  
SA NOV 1  

10:30 AM  

30201  
SBSC BLUE BW  -  2   CAL LEGENDS B15 BN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 1  

10:30 AM  

30212  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   COYOTES BE  -  6   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA PARK  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30179  
LEVSC STORM BE  -  3   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  2   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30185  
OJSC PREMIER BB  -  0   GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30203  
FURY FC BS  -  0   FRAM KNIGHTS BW  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 1  

11:00 AM  

30206  
SMU STRIKERS BW  -  0   VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30188  
PACIFIC SOUTH VIKINGS BS  -  0   ALIANZA FC BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30191  
PCSC B15 BW  -  0   OCU ARSENAL BB  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30196  
CLUB POMONA BC  -  0   NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN  -  5   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30214  
CORONA UNITED BC  -  0   OYSA WAVE BN  -  4   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30236  
HG EAGLES SC  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  9   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 1  

12:30 PM  

30248  
CFC STRIKERS SS  -  0   UIFC SO.GATE PUMAS SEN  -  5   FULTON #1  
SA NOV 1  

1:30 PM  

30200  
CAL LEGENDS B15 BN  -  0   REAL FC TOROS BS  -  8   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 1  

1:30 PM  

30210  
JETS MILAN BE  -  3   APEX EXCELLS BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 1  

1:30 PM  

30211  
COYOTES BE  -  0   OSC MILAN BB  -  2   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA PARK  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30180  
SFYSL CRUZ AZUL BN  -  7   LEVSC STORM BE  -  1   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30204  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  2   FURY FC BS  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 1  

2:00 PM  

30207  
IRVINE UNITED BS  -  1   SMU STRIKERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30189  
CYPRESS UNITED BC  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH VIKINGS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30195  
SOUTH COAST BEACH BB  -  1   LHU PUMAS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30198  
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL REVOLUTION BS  -  1   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30216  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  1   BEACH SOCCER BLACK BB  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30237  
ASC EXPRESS B'88 SS  -  5   HG EAGLES SC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 1  

3:30 PM  

30249  
SJSC UNITED SS  -  1   CFC STRIKERS SS  -  0   FULTON #1  
SA NOV 8  

9:00 AM  

30181  
MVSC BS  -  4   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 8  

12:15 PM  

30182  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   MVSC BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 8  

3:30 PM  

30183  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  5   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30139  
CORONA EAGLES SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS GENESIS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30148  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  1   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30151  
OCU LIVERPOOL SES  -  3   SWSC SE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30157  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  3   SMU REBELS SC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30160  
UIFC ADESA SEN  -  1   AVFC REBELS SN  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30163  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  2   JETS DEPORTIVO LEON SE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30166  
WSC ELITE SEN  -  3   NHB FC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30171  
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SC  -  4   REAL FC TOROS BS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30223  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  7   FURY FC SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30226  
FRYSC FORCE G  -  5   FLYERS-SGV SC  -  1   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30238  
CRSC BRIGADE SES  -  5   LA VERNE LAZERS SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30250  
PATEADORES SES  -  3   FORCE SC B88 SC  -  0   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  

8:00 AM  

30253  
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SES  -  1   JETS REAL MADRID SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

8:30 AM  

30145  
JUSA SELECT B-88A SES  -  2   CITY MAGIC SEN  -  1   BLANCO PARK  
SU NOV 9  

9:00 AM  

30230  
CLUB POMONA SE  -  5   VVUSC COYOTES BE  -  0   FREMONT  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30136  
CVU ELITE SEN  -  1   WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  3   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30142  
ATLAS SEN  -  2   SFYSL NORTH STAR SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30154  
AV HEAT SEN  -  2   BEACH SOCCER WHITE SS  -  0   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30172  
SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  3   CORINTHIANS MONARCHS SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30220  
NHB BLACK G  -  7   A V STORM WHITE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30232  
FC BARCELONA G  -  7   IUSC COYOTES SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30241  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  3   SCU UNITED SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  

9:30 AM  

30244  
LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  1   PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30140  
OSC MILAN BB  -  3   CORONA EAGLES SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30149  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  3   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30152  
MVSC BS  -  1   OCU LIVERPOOL SES  -  7   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30158  
ALIANZA FC BN  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30161  
OCU ARSENAL BB  -  2   UIFC ADESA SEN  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30164  
SOUTH COAST BEACH BB  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  3   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30167  
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN  -  1   WSC ELITE SEN  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30169  
RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  2   WSC REGGAE BOYZ SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30224  
SO CAL GUNNERS SC  -  1   SO CAL UNITED G  -  7   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30227  
CANYON PSA SS  -  1   FRYSC FORCE G  -  0   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30239  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30251  
AZTEC FC BE  -  1   PATEADORES SES  -  3   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  

11:00 AM  

30254  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  5   PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

12 NOON  

30146  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY BW  -  5   JUSA SELECT B-88A SES  -  4   BLANCO PARK  
SU NOV 9  

12 NOON  

30229  
VVUSC COYOTES BE  -  0   NV VENOM SN  -  2   FREMONT  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30137  
OYSA WAVE BN  -  4   CVU ELITE SEN  -  1   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30143  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  3   ATLAS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30155  
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION BW  -  1   AV HEAT SEN  -  2   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30173  
JETS MILAN BE  -  1   SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30221  
EAGLES SN  -  0   NHB BLACK G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30233  
BRM RAIDERS SN  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30242  
PVSC RAIDERS SC  -  0   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  

12:30 PM  

30245  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS SES  -  3   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30141  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS GENESIS SEN  -  0   OSC MILAN BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30150  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  5   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30153  
SWSC SE  -  3   MVSC BS  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30159  
SMU REBELS SC  -  0   ALIANZA FC BN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30162  
AVFC REBELS SN  -  1   OCU ARSENAL BB  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30165  
JETS DEPORTIVO LEON SE  -  0   SOUTH COAST BEACH BB  -  1   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30168  
NHB FC SS  -  4   NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30170  
REAL FC TOROS BS  -  2   RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30225  
FURY FC SS  -  4   SO CAL GUNNERS SC  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30228  
FLYERS-SGV SC  -  2   CANYON PSA SS  -  0   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30240  
LA VERNE LAZERS SC  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30252  
FORCE SC B88 SC  -  4   AZTEC FC BE  -  1   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  

2:00 PM  

30255  
JETS REAL MADRID SE  -  4   VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

3:00 PM  

30231  
NV VENOM SN  -  5   CLUB POMONA SE  -  1   FREMONT  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30138  
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  1   OYSA WAVE BN  -  1   LADERA VISTA JR. HS  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30144  
SFYSL NORTH STAR SN  -  8   GLENDORA FC BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30147  
CITY MAGIC SEN  -  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY BW  -  4   BLANCO PARK  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30156  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SS  -  0   GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION BW  -  1   LAUREL CONT SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30174  
CORINTHIANS MONARCHS SES  -  3   JETS MILAN BE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30222  
A V STORM WHITE SE  -  2   EAGLES SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30234  
IUSC COYOTES SE  -  3   BRM RAIDERS SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30243  
SCU UNITED SN  -  4   PVSC RAIDERS SC  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  

3:30 PM  

30246  
PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE  -  3   FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  

• •  ROUND OF 32  • •

SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35097  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   CANYON PSA SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35101  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  4   SFYSL NORTH STAR SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35105  
NV VENOM SN  -  0   WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  

8:00 AM  

35109  
SAMBA SEN  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35098  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  4   AVFC REBELS SN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35102  
OCU LIVERPOOL SES  -  1   WSC ELITE SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35106  
PATEADORES SES  -  1   ATLAS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  

9:30 AM  

35110  
PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE  -  4   SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35099  
NHB BLACK G  -  2   ASC EXPRESS B'88 SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35103  
FRYSC FORCE G  -  3   GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35107  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   SJSC UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  

11:00 AM  

35111  
CRSC BRIGADE SES  -  4   OYSA WAVE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35100  
AV HEAT SEN  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35104  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  2   RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35108  
UIFC SO.GATE PUMAS SEN  -  3   JETS REAL MADRID SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  

12:30 PM  

35112  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  2   CORONA EAGLES SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  

• •  SWEET 16  • •

SU NOV 16  

2:00 PM  

36081  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  

3:30 PM  

36082  
NHB BLACK G  -  3   AV HEAT SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  

8:00 AM  

36083  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   WSC ELITE SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  

8:00 AM  

36085  
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  1   PATEADORES SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  

9:30 AM  

36084  
FRYSC FORCE G  -  2   RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  

9:30 AM  

36086  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   JETS REAL MADRID SE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  

11:00 AM  

36087  
SAMBA SEN  -  2   PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  

11:00 AM  

36088  
CRSC BRIGADE SES  -  0   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  

• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •

SA NOV 22  

2:00 PM  

37047  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  3   FC BARCELONA G  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  

2:00 PM  

37048  
FRYSC FORCE G  -  0   PATEADORES SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  

3:30 PM  

37045  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  2   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  

3:30 PM  

37046  
NHB BLACK G  -  3   SAMBA SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  

• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •

SU NOV 23  

8:00 AM  

38021  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  0   PATEADORES SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 23  

9:30 AM  

38022  
NHB BLACK G  -  4   SO CAL UNITED G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  

• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •

SU NOV 23  

1:00 PM  

39011  
PATEADORES SES  -  0   NHB BLACK G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    NHB BLACK